Final
Terry Dawson (16) 18 L vs.
Daniel Mead (10) 21 W 8 39:30
Semi-finals
Aaron Kandler (27) 12 L vs.
Daniel Mead (10) 21 W 8 19:00
Terry Dawson (16) 21 W vs.
Brandon Earls (28) 5 L 14 14:53
Quarter-finals
Brandon Earls (28) 21 W vs.
Mark Bollinger (4) 11 L 1 11:39
Daniel Mead (10) 21 W vs.
Bob Dillon (50) 5 L 8 18:31
Stacy Vangilder (30) 14 L vs.
Aaron Kandler (27) 21 W 8 17:23
Terry Dawson (16) 21 W vs.
Eric Kerr (8) 17 L 14 22:39
Round 3
Bob Dillon (50) 21 W vs.
Patrick Cunningham (2) 12 L 5 14:55
Brandon Earls (28) 21 W vs.
Terry Wilcox (44) 5 L 14 13:35
David Goelitz (52) 3 L vs.
Mark Bollinger (4) 21 W 5 09:43
Kyle Downard (1) 15 L vs.
Terry Dawson (16) 21 W 14 22:14
Matt Burnett (7) 8 L vs.
Daniel Mead (10) 21 W 1 16:01
Stacy Vangilder (30) 21 W vs.
Ryan Maciejewski (51) 7 L 1 13:24
Timothy Bont (11) 12 L vs.
Aaron Kandler (27) 21 W 5 22:36
William Couchman (24) 11 L vs.
Eric Kerr (8) 21 W 8 16:33
Round 2
Aaron Kandler (27) 21 W vs.
Juan Nieto (6) 7 L 8 10:19
Adam Bowen (5) 14 L vs.
Brandon Earls (28) 21 W 20 14:45
Ben McLemore (48) 18 L vs.
Terry Dawson (16) 21 W 5 21:20
Bob Dillon (50) 21 W vs.
Jeremy Jackson (18) 8 L 6 13:20
Brandon Cutsinger (23) 12 L vs.
Daniel Mead (10) 21 W 7 15:09
Christy Woodell (31) 14 L vs.
Patrick Cunningham (2) 21 W 1 24:26
David Goelitz (52) 21 W vs.
Tim Graham (45) 14 L Center Court 21:52
Jack Goodman (62) 4 L vs.
Stacy Vangilder (30) 21 W 5 16:51
Jon Fifield (9) 2 L vs.
William Couchman (24) 21 W 14 09:52
Kyle Downard (1) 21 W vs.
Dorian Rice (32) 8 L 14 15:05
Matt Burnett (7) 21 W vs.
David Shipman (39) 8 L 8 11:11
Mike Boyer (25) 13 L vs.
Eric Kerr (8) 21 W 1 18:41
Scott Stoffregen (46) 8 L vs.
Ryan Maciejewski (51) 21 W 8 13:56
Terry Wilcox (44) 21 W vs.
Tammy Grimes (12) 8 L 18 22:31
Timothy Bont (11) 21 W vs.
Trey Brown (22) 7 L 14 23:54
Wendy Kimmel (36) 16 L vs.
Mark Bollinger (4) 21 W 8 19:15
Round 1
Aaron Kandler (27) 21 W vs.
Richard Rozell (38) 14 L 17 11:35
Adam Bowen (5) 21 W vs.
Scott Wallace (60) 12 L 18 18:18
Brandon Cutsinger (23) 21 W vs.
Jordan McDaniel (42) 3 L 5 08:59
Brayden Elchert (59) L vs.
Juan Nieto (6) 21 W 14 11:31
Chase Sams (49) L vs.
Terry Dawson (16) 21 W 3 09:32
Christy Woodell (31) 21 W vs.
Ronald Sprague (34) 12 L 21 16:27
Cuc Majors (37) 6 L vs.
Brandon Earls (28) 21 W 17 10:02
David Byrne (61) 5 L vs.
Mark Bollinger (4) 21 W 9 13:21
David Rider (43) 7 L vs.
Trey Brown (22) 21 W 17 22:24
David Shipman (39) 21 W vs.
Justin LaFlower (26) L 20 12:30
Eric Custer (47) 20 L vs.
Jeremy Jackson (18) 21 W 7 12:40
Erik Thrana (63) 5 L vs.
Patrick Cunningham (2) 21 W 12 16:38
Grant Adams (57) 2 L vs.
Eric Kerr (8) 21 W 21 16:55
James Frison (17) 6 L vs.
Ben McLemore (48) 21 W 12 12:40
Jim Griffith (35) 4 L vs.
Stacy Vangilder (30) 21 W 14 09:24
Joe Stevens (19) 1 L vs.
Scott Stoffregen (46) 21 W 5 11:05
Jon Eichler (13) 14 L vs.
David Goelitz (52) 21 W 18 14:25
Jon Fifield (9) 21 W vs.
Steven Herr (56) 14 L 6 17:11
Kenny Archer (53) 15 L vs.
Tammy Grimes (12) 21 W 13 19:29
Krishana House (3) 9 L vs.
Jack Goodman (62) 21 W 20 19:16
Kyle Downard (1) 21 W vs.
Joey Persinger (64) 14 L 19 20:35
Matt Burnett (7) 21 W vs.
Tony Neal (58) 4 L 9 15:20
McKenzie Kopp (15) L vs.
Bob Dillon (50) 21 W 12 08:38
Mike Boyer (25) 21 W vs.
Eric Stocker (40) 13 L Center Court 19:59
Richard Majors (41) 19 L vs.
William Couchman (24) 21 W 16 21:48
Ryan Maciejewski (51) 21 W vs.
Zach Adams (14) 15 L 14 15:30
Steve Engebretson (29) 2 L vs.
Wendy Kimmel (36) 21 W 21 15:13
Terry Walls (21) 4 L vs.
Terry Wilcox (44) 21 W 7 15:32
Tim Graham (45) 21 W vs.
Dakotah Nieto (20) 17 L 19 17:41
Timothy Bont (11) 21 W vs.
Tim Rice (54) 6 L 13 16:04
Trey Sams (55) L vs.
Daniel Mead (10) 21 W 16 10:37
William LaBelle (33) 12 L vs.
Dorian Rice (32) 21 W 3 15:25