2/12/18 KicknKaraoke Mi Rancho Blind Draw

Updated 4:30am

Winners Semi-finals

Adam SP // Shelby vs.
Big B SP // Kevin Mims 2 11:01:20

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Skid // Trey
(bye)
Kevin Lutier // Thomas Warren
2
Ray Marks SP // Rob
John Athanaelos SP // Remy
1
Bobby Mattox // Korey
(bye)
Dustin Parker SP // Katie B SP
Adam SP // Shelby
(bye)
Joel SP // Rocky
3
Dan // Jeff Swann
Anthony Z // John Chesani SP
3
Wag
(bye)
Big B SP // Kevin Mims
Skid // Trey
A
1
Ray Marks SP // Rob
John Athanaelos SP // Remy
B
2
Dustin Parker SP // Katie B SP
Adam SP // Shelby
C
3
Dan // Jeff Swann
Anthony Z // John Chesani SP
D
2
Big B SP // Kevin Mims
Ray Marks SP // Rob
E
3
Dustin Parker SP // Katie B SP
Adam SP // Shelby
F
2
Big B SP // Kevin Mims
Dustin Parker SP // Katie B SP
G
1
Big B SP // Kevin Mims
Dustin Parker SP // Katie B SP
3
Big B SP // Kevin Mims
Dustin Parker SP // Katie B SP
(bye)
Kevin Lutier // Thomas Warren
Bobby Mattox // Korey
(bye)
(bye)
Joel SP // Rocky
Wag
(bye)
Kevin Lutier // Thomas Warren
D
1
Anthony Z // John Chesani SP
Bobby Mattox // Korey
C
1
Dan // Jeff Swann
Joel SP // Rocky
B
3
John Athanaelos SP // Remy
Wag
A
2
Skid // Trey
Kevin Lutier // Thomas Warren
1
Dan // Jeff Swann
John Athanaelos SP // Remy
2
Skid // Trey
Kevin Lutier // Thomas Warren
E
3
Ray Marks SP // Rob
Skid // Trey
F
2
Adam SP // Shelby
Kevin Lutier // Thomas Warren
2
Adam SP // Shelby
Adam SP // Shelby
G
3
Big B SP // Kevin Mims
Big B SP // Kevin Mims

1st

  Dustin Parker SP // Katie B SP

2nd

  Big B SP // Kevin Mims

3rd

  Adam SP // Shelby

4th

  Kevin Lutier // Thomas Warren

5th

  Ray Marks SP // Rob

  Skid // Trey

7th

  Dan // Jeff Swann

  John Athanaelos SP // Remy

9th

  Anthony Z // John Chesani SP

  Bobby Mattox // Korey

  Joel SP // Rocky

  Wag

Final

Dustin Parker SP // Katie B SP W vs.
Big B SP // Kevin Mims L 3 18:52

Elimination Final

Adam SP // Shelby L vs.
Big B SP // Kevin Mims W 3 14:04

Elimination Semi-final

Kevin Lutier // Thomas Warren L vs.
Adam SP // Shelby W 2 11:55

Winners Final

Dustin Parker SP // Katie B SP W vs.
Big B SP // Kevin Mims L 1 20:50

Elimination 4

Kevin Lutier // Thomas Warren W vs.
Ray Marks SP // Rob L 3 16:13

Skid // Trey L vs.
Adam SP // Shelby W 2 16:37

Elimination 3

John Athanaelos SP // Remy L vs.
Skid // Trey W 2 18:40

Kevin Lutier // Thomas Warren W vs.
Dan // Jeff Swann L 1 09:04

Winners Semi-finals

Ray Marks SP // Rob L vs.
Dustin Parker SP // Katie B SP W 3 22:46

Elimination 2

Bobby Mattox // Korey L vs.
Dan // Jeff Swann W 1 18:54

Joel SP // Rocky L vs.
John Athanaelos SP // Remy W 3 15:53

Kevin Lutier // Thomas Warren W vs.
Anthony Z // John Chesani SP L 1 14:39

Wag L vs.
Skid // Trey W 2 11:13

Winners 1

Adam SP // Shelby W vs.
Dan // Jeff Swann L 3 15:08

Anthony Z // John Chesani SP L vs.
Big B SP // Kevin Mims W 2 11:45

John Athanaelos SP // Remy L vs.
Dustin Parker SP // Katie B SP W 2 16:13

Skid // Trey L vs.
Ray Marks SP // Rob W 1 19:45

Round 1

Anthony Z // John Chesani SP W vs.
Wag L 3 11:49

Joel SP // Rocky L vs.
Dan // Jeff Swann W 3 22:01

John Athanaelos SP // Remy W vs.
Bobby Mattox // Korey L 1 19:57

Kevin Lutier // Thomas Warren L vs.
Ray Marks SP // Rob W 2 16:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20