Choppers 10/20

Updated 9:03pm

Final - Match 2

Cobra // Penny vs.
Catter // Lil Cobra 4 00:51:33

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Deanie // veronica
(bye)
Redwolf // Roach
Derrick // Karlton
Daddy // Yoder
1
Bender // Jason
Connie // Thumpr
2
Brown Dave // Herk
Jammy // Pop Tart
3
Cov // Slick
Cobra // Penny
Brian 2.0 // Johny P
Cortez // ZEB
4
RAT // Will
Johnny Mac // Talkie
Catter // Lil Cobra
Deanie // veronica
A
Derrick // Karlton
Daddy // Yoder
B
1
Brown Dave // Herk
Cov // Slick
C
Brian 2.0 // Johny P
RAT // Will
D
4
Catter // Lil Cobra
Deanie // veronica
E
2
Daddy // Yoder
Brian 2.0 // Johny P
F
3
Catter // Lil Cobra
Daddy // Yoder
G
3
Catter // Lil Cobra
Catter // Lil Cobra
1
Cobra // Penny
Cobra // Penny
4
Catter // Lil Cobra
(bye)
Redwolf // Roach
Bender // Jason
2
Connie // Thumpr
Jammy // Pop Tart
3
Cobra // Penny
Cortez // ZEB
1
Johnny Mac // Talkie
Redwolf // Roach
D
3
RAT // Will
Bender // Jason
C
1
Cov // Slick
Cobra // Penny
B
Brown Dave // Herk
Cortez // ZEB
A
4
Derrick // Karlton
RAT // Will
4
Bender // Jason
Cobra // Penny
1
Cortez // ZEB
RAT // Will
E
4
Deanie // veronica
Cobra // Penny
F
2
Brian 2.0 // Johny P
RAT // Will
3
Cobra // Penny
Cobra // Penny
G
2
Daddy // Yoder
Cobra // Penny

3rd

  Daddy // Yoder

4th

  RAT // Will

5th

  Deanie // veronica

  Brian 2.0 // Johny P

7th

  Bender // Jason

  Cortez // ZEB

9th

  Redwolf // Roach

  Cov // Slick

  Brown Dave // Herk

  Derrick // Karlton

13th

  Connie // Thumpr

  Jammy // Pop Tart

  Johnny Mac // Talkie

Final

Catter // Lil Cobra L vs.
Cobra // Penny W 1 23:29

Elimination Final

Cobra // Penny W vs.
Daddy // Yoder L 2 23:54

Elimination Semi-final

RAT // Will L vs.
Cobra // Penny W 3 25:46

Winners Final

Daddy // Yoder L vs.
Catter // Lil Cobra W 3 11:11

Elimination 4

Cobra // Penny W vs.
Brian 2.0 // Johny P L 2 15:43

RAT // Will W vs.
Deanie // veronica L 4 19:36

Elimination 3

Cobra // Penny W vs.
Cortez // ZEB L 1 16:56

RAT // Will W vs.
Bender // Jason L 4 20:45

Winners Semi-finals

Brian 2.0 // Johny P L vs.
Catter // Lil Cobra W 3 17:57

Deanie // veronica L vs.
Daddy // Yoder W 2 12:59

Elimination 2

Bender // Jason W vs.
Cov // Slick L 1 35:48

Cobra // Penny W vs.
Brown Dave // Herk L 20:54

Cortez // ZEB W vs.
Derrick // Karlton L 4 18:11

Redwolf // Roach L vs.
RAT // Will W 3 15:22

Elimination 1

Bender // Jason W vs.
Connie // Thumpr L 2 14:49

Cortez // ZEB W vs.
Johnny Mac // Talkie L 1 14:55

Jammy // Pop Tart L vs.
Cobra // Penny W 3 16:45

Winners 1

Cov // Slick L vs.
Brian 2.0 // Johny P W 28:53

Daddy // Yoder W vs.
Brown Dave // Herk L 1 21:54

Deanie // veronica W vs.
Derrick // Karlton L 20:38

RAT // Will L vs.
Catter // Lil Cobra W 4 09:14

Round 1

Cobra // Penny L vs.
Brian 2.0 // Johny P W 22:55

Connie // Thumpr L vs.
Brown Dave // Herk W 2 15:37

Cortez // ZEB L vs.
RAT // Will W 4 14:32

Daddy // Yoder W vs.
Bender // Jason L 1 23:14

Jammy // Pop Tart L vs.
Cov // Slick W 3 31:21

Johnny Mac // Talkie L vs.
Catter // Lil Cobra W 22:30

Redwolf // Roach L vs.
Derrick // Karlton W 42:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20