Final - Match 2
Aaron Glossip W vs.
Cory Gann L 15 00:05
Final
Cory Gann L vs.
Aaron Glossip W 16 00:20
Elimination Final
Kenny Davis L vs.
Aaron Glossip W 15 24:09
Elimination Semi-final
Trel Jones L vs.
Kenny Davis W 15 18:46
Winners Final
Aaron Glossip L vs.
Cory Gann W 8 15:47
Elimination 8
Kenny Davis W vs.
Donnie Greer L 16 13:16
Trel Jones W vs.
Philip Richardson L 15 14:49
Elimination 7
Kenny Davis W vs.
Roy Boland L 16 16:59
Trel Jones W vs.
Missy Bigbow L 15 13:25
Winners Semi-finals
Aaron Glossip W vs.
Philip Richardson L 8 17:33
Cory Gann W vs.
Donnie Greer L 13 13:32
Elimination 6
Austin Ours L vs.
Roy Boland W 11 17:39
Robert Yelloweagle L vs.
Missy Bigbow W 15 13:27
Todd Stephenson L vs.
Kenny Davis W 16 22:18
Trel Jones W vs.
David Robinson L 11 13:28
Elimination 5
Austin Ours W vs.
Mike McKee L 14 21:10
Jason Gambill L vs.
Todd Stephenson W 12 25:12
Preston Wilder L vs.
Robert Yelloweagle W 9 16:13
Trel Jones W vs.
Chauncy Lema L 12 15:56
Winners 3
Aaron Glossip W vs.
Roy Boland L 13 16:48
Cory Gann W vs.
Missy Bigbow L 14 10:41
David Robinson L vs.
Donnie Greer W 8 09:50
Philip Richardson W vs.
Kenny Davis L 10 17:08
Elimination 4
Austin Ours W vs.
Adrienne Gambill L 14 24:20
David Eubanks L vs.
Robert Yelloweagle W 10 22:47
Doug Gray L vs.
Todd Stephenson W 9 15:16
Mason Berthiaume L vs.
Mike McKee W 9 11:25
Nick Hein L vs.
Chauncy Lema W 12 21:00
Preston Wilder W vs.
Chuck Coia L 13 23:19
Trel Jones W vs.
Tim Spray L 11 23:22
Wilson Pearson L vs.
Jason Gambill W 11 19:54
Elimination 3
Cassie Hein L vs.
Wilson Pearson W 9 20:52
David Eubanks W vs.
Jamie Neilson L 7 17:31
Doug Gray W vs.
Brandon Stabler L 8 17:38
Holly Saxon/sherry Terska L vs.
Austin Ours W 12 20:03
Jim Hughes L vs.
Preston Wilder W 14 16:28
Shame Chamberliss L vs.
Mason Berthiaume W 10 16:09
Sherry Terska L vs.
Nick Hein W 11 14:59
Trel Jones W vs.
James Wolfe L 8 14:15
Winners 2
Aaron Glossip W vs.
Robert Yelloweagle L 13 10:16
Adrienne Gambill L vs.
Missy Bigbow W 12 13:53
David Robinson W vs.
Todd Stephenson L 7 21:27
Donnie Greer W vs.
Jason Gambill L 8 12:59
Kenny Davis W vs.
Tim Spray L 11 21:49
Mike McKee L vs.
Cory Gann W 14 13:27
Philip Richardson W vs.
Chauncy Lema L 10 14:57
Roy Boland W vs.
Chuck Coia L 7 18:10
Elimination 2
Arturo Chavez L vs.
Cassie Hein W 10 12:30
Holly Saxon/sherry Terska W vs.
Mike Frasco L 14 14:44
Jamie Neilson W vs.
Jamie Gore L 9 16:32
Jeremy Griffin L vs.
Trel Jones W 9 13:55
Jim Hughes W vs.
Megan Gore L 13 10:00
Mike Terska L vs.
Brandon Stabler W 13 19:27
Tiffany Murdock L vs.
Mason Berthiaume W 12 14:41
Winners 1
Adrienne Gambill W vs.
Preston Wilder L 8 19:11
Brandon Stabler L vs.
Philip Richardson W 12 19:02
Chuck Coia W vs.
Mike Frasco L 9 13:14
Cory Gann W vs.
David Eubanks L 10 09:46
David Robinson W vs.
Nick Hein L 8 21:22
Donnie Greer W vs.
James Wolfe L 14 07:57
Doug Gray L vs.
Chauncy Lema W 14 18:31
Jamie Gore L vs.
Mike McKee W 12 10:53
Jason Gambill W vs.
Trel Jones L 9 12:02
Mason Berthiaume L vs.
Aaron Glossip W 11 14:08
Missy Bigbow W vs.
Megan Gore L 13 13:33
Roy Boland W vs.
Austin Ours L 7 19:50
Shame Chamberliss L vs.
Robert Yelloweagle W 11 15:07
Sherry Terska L vs.
Todd Stephenson W 13 13:22
Tim Spray W vs.
Cassie Hein L 10 13:26
Wilson Pearson L vs.
Kenny Davis W 11 13:59
Round 1
Aaron Glossip W vs.
Jeremy Griffin L 12 12:53
Arturo Chavez L vs.
Mike McKee W 8 11:19
Jason Gambill W vs.
Tiffany Murdock L 14 16:08
Missy Bigbow W vs.
Mike Terska L 9 20:23
Nick Hein W vs.
Holly Saxon/sherry Terska L 10 20:35
Philip Richardson W vs.
Jim Hughes L 13 15:14
Tim Spray W vs.
Jamie Neilson L 7 17:28