TCL Signature Series Social Singles 10/12 - 2018

Updated 10:48am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mason Berthiaume
(bye)
Aaron Glossip
12
Jeremy Griffin
Shame Chamberliss
(bye)
(bye)
Robert Yelloweagle
Roy Boland
(bye)
(bye)
Austin Ours
Chuck Coia
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Frasco
Brandon Stabler
(bye)
Philip Richardson
13
Jim Hughes
Doug Gray
(bye)
(bye)
Chauncy Lema
Wilson Pearson
(bye)
(bye)
Kenny Davis
Tim Spray
7
Jamie Neilson
(bye)
Cassie Hein
Jamie Gore
(bye)
Arturo Chavez
8
Mike McKee
Cory Gann
(bye)
(bye)
David Eubanks
Adrienne Gambill
(bye)
(bye)
Preston Wilder
Missy Bigbow
9
Mike Terska
(bye)
Megan Gore
David Robinson
(bye)
Nick Hein
10
Holly Saxon/sherry Terska
Sherry Terska
(bye)
(bye)
Todd Stephenson
Donnie Greer
(bye)
(bye)
James Wolfe
Jason Gambill
14
Tiffany Murdock
(bye)
Trel Jones
Mason Berthiaume
A
11
Aaron Glossip
Shame Chamberliss
B
11
Robert Yelloweagle
Roy Boland
C
7
Austin Ours
Chuck Coia
D
9
Mike Frasco
Brandon Stabler
E
12
Philip Richardson
Doug Gray
F
14
Chauncy Lema
Wilson Pearson
G
11
Kenny Davis
Tim Spray
H
10
Cassie Hein
Jamie Gore
I
12
Mike McKee
Cory Gann
J
10
David Eubanks
Adrienne Gambill
K
8
Preston Wilder
Missy Bigbow
L
13
Megan Gore
David Robinson
M
8
Nick Hein
Sherry Terska
N
13
Todd Stephenson
Donnie Greer
O
14
James Wolfe
Jason Gambill
P
9
Trel Jones
Aaron Glossip
Q
13
Robert Yelloweagle
Roy Boland
R
7
Chuck Coia
Philip Richardson
S
10
Chauncy Lema
Kenny Davis
T
11
Tim Spray
Mike McKee
U
14
Cory Gann
Adrienne Gambill
V
12
Missy Bigbow
David Robinson
W
7
Todd Stephenson
Donnie Greer
X
8
Jason Gambill
Aaron Glossip
Y
13
Roy Boland
Philip Richardson
Z
10
Kenny Davis
Cory Gann
AA
14
Missy Bigbow
David Robinson
AB
8
Donnie Greer
Aaron Glossip
AC
8
Philip Richardson
Cory Gann
AD
13
Donnie Greer
Aaron Glossip
AE
8
Cory Gann
Cory Gann
16
Aaron Glossip
Aaron Glossip
15
Cory Gann
Aaron Glossip
(bye)
Jeremy Griffin
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jim Hughes
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jamie Neilson
(bye)
(bye)
Arturo Chavez
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Terska
(bye)
(bye)
Holly Saxon/sherry Terska
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Tiffany Murdock
(bye)
Jeremy Griffin
P
9
Trel Jones
(bye)
O
James Wolfe
(bye)
N
Sherry Terska
(bye)
M
Nick Hein
Jim Hughes
L
13
Megan Gore
(bye)
K
Preston Wilder
(bye)
J
David Eubanks
Jamie Neilson
I
9
Jamie Gore
Arturo Chavez
H
10
Cassie Hein
(bye)
G
Wilson Pearson
(bye)
F
Doug Gray
Mike Terska
E
13
Brandon Stabler
Holly Saxon/sherry Terska
D
14
Mike Frasco
(bye)
C
Austin Ours
(bye)
B
Shame Chamberliss
Tiffany Murdock
A
12
Mason Berthiaume
Trel Jones
8
James Wolfe
Sherry Terska
11
Nick Hein
Jim Hughes
14
Preston Wilder
David Eubanks
7
Jamie Neilson
Cassie Hein
9
Wilson Pearson
Doug Gray
8
Brandon Stabler
Holly Saxon/sherry Terska
12
Austin Ours
Shame Chamberliss
10
Mason Berthiaume
Trel Jones
T
11
Tim Spray
Nick Hein
S
12
Chauncy Lema
Preston Wilder
R
13
Chuck Coia
David Eubanks
Q
10
Robert Yelloweagle
Wilson Pearson
X
11
Jason Gambill
Doug Gray
W
9
Todd Stephenson
Austin Ours
V
14
Adrienne Gambill
Mason Berthiaume
U
9
Mike McKee
Trel Jones
12
Chauncy Lema
Preston Wilder
9
Robert Yelloweagle
Jason Gambill
12
Todd Stephenson
Austin Ours
14
Mike McKee
Trel Jones
AB
11
David Robinson
Robert Yelloweagle
AA
15
Missy Bigbow
Todd Stephenson
Z
16
Kenny Davis
Austin Ours
Y
11
Roy Boland
Trel Jones
15
Missy Bigbow
Kenny Davis
16
Roy Boland
Trel Jones
AC
15
Philip Richardson
Kenny Davis
AD
16
Donnie Greer
Trel Jones
15
Kenny Davis
Kenny Davis
AE
15
Aaron Glossip
Aaron Glossip

1st

  Aaron Glossip

2nd

  Cory Gann

3rd

  Kenny Davis

4th

  Trel Jones

5th

  Philip Richardson

  Donnie Greer

7th

  Missy Bigbow

  Roy Boland

9th

  David Robinson

  Robert Yelloweagle

  Todd Stephenson

  Austin Ours

13th

  Chauncy Lema

  Preston Wilder

  Jason Gambill

  Mike McKee

17th

  Tim Spray

  Nick Hein

  Chuck Coia

  David Eubanks

  Wilson Pearson

  Doug Gray

  Adrienne Gambill

  Mason Berthiaume

25th

  James Wolfe

  Sherry Terska

  Jim Hughes

  Jamie Neilson

  Cassie Hein

  Brandon Stabler

  Holly Saxon/sherry Terska

  Shame Chamberliss

33th

  Jeremy Griffin

  Megan Gore

  Jamie Gore

  Arturo Chavez

  Mike Terska

  Mike Frasco

  Tiffany Murdock

Final - Match 2

Aaron Glossip W vs.
Cory Gann L 15 00:05

Final

Cory Gann L vs.
Aaron Glossip W 16 00:20

Elimination Final

Kenny Davis L vs.
Aaron Glossip W 15 24:09

Elimination Semi-final

Trel Jones L vs.
Kenny Davis W 15 18:46

Winners Final

Aaron Glossip L vs.
Cory Gann W 8 15:47

Elimination 8

Kenny Davis W vs.
Donnie Greer L 16 13:16

Trel Jones W vs.
Philip Richardson L 15 14:49

Elimination 7

Kenny Davis W vs.
Roy Boland L 16 16:59

Trel Jones W vs.
Missy Bigbow L 15 13:25

Winners Semi-finals

Aaron Glossip W vs.
Philip Richardson L 8 17:33

Cory Gann W vs.
Donnie Greer L 13 13:32

Elimination 6

Austin Ours L vs.
Roy Boland W 11 17:39

Robert Yelloweagle L vs.
Missy Bigbow W 15 13:27

Todd Stephenson L vs.
Kenny Davis W 16 22:18

Trel Jones W vs.
David Robinson L 11 13:28

Elimination 5

Austin Ours W vs.
Mike McKee L 14 21:10

Jason Gambill L vs.
Todd Stephenson W 12 25:12

Preston Wilder L vs.
Robert Yelloweagle W 9 16:13

Trel Jones W vs.
Chauncy Lema L 12 15:56

Winners 3

Aaron Glossip W vs.
Roy Boland L 13 16:48

Cory Gann W vs.
Missy Bigbow L 14 10:41

David Robinson L vs.
Donnie Greer W 8 09:50

Philip Richardson W vs.
Kenny Davis L 10 17:08

Elimination 4

Austin Ours W vs.
Adrienne Gambill L 14 24:20

David Eubanks L vs.
Robert Yelloweagle W 10 22:47

Doug Gray L vs.
Todd Stephenson W 9 15:16

Mason Berthiaume L vs.
Mike McKee W 9 11:25

Nick Hein L vs.
Chauncy Lema W 12 21:00

Preston Wilder W vs.
Chuck Coia L 13 23:19

Trel Jones W vs.
Tim Spray L 11 23:22

Wilson Pearson L vs.
Jason Gambill W 11 19:54

Elimination 3

Cassie Hein L vs.
Wilson Pearson W 9 20:52

David Eubanks W vs.
Jamie Neilson L 7 17:31

Doug Gray W vs.
Brandon Stabler L 8 17:38

Holly Saxon/sherry Terska L vs.
Austin Ours W 12 20:03

Jim Hughes L vs.
Preston Wilder W 14 16:28

Shame Chamberliss L vs.
Mason Berthiaume W 10 16:09

Sherry Terska L vs.
Nick Hein W 11 14:59

Trel Jones W vs.
James Wolfe L 8 14:15

Winners 2

Aaron Glossip W vs.
Robert Yelloweagle L 13 10:16

Adrienne Gambill L vs.
Missy Bigbow W 12 13:53

David Robinson W vs.
Todd Stephenson L 7 21:27

Donnie Greer W vs.
Jason Gambill L 8 12:59

Kenny Davis W vs.
Tim Spray L 11 21:49

Mike McKee L vs.
Cory Gann W 14 13:27

Philip Richardson W vs.
Chauncy Lema L 10 14:57

Roy Boland W vs.
Chuck Coia L 7 18:10

Elimination 2

Arturo Chavez L vs.
Cassie Hein W 10 12:30

Holly Saxon/sherry Terska W vs.
Mike Frasco L 14 14:44

Jamie Neilson W vs.
Jamie Gore L 9 16:32

Jeremy Griffin L vs.
Trel Jones W 9 13:55

Jim Hughes W vs.
Megan Gore L 13 10:00

Mike Terska L vs.
Brandon Stabler W 13 19:27

Tiffany Murdock L vs.
Mason Berthiaume W 12 14:41

Winners 1

Adrienne Gambill W vs.
Preston Wilder L 8 19:11

Brandon Stabler L vs.
Philip Richardson W 12 19:02

Chuck Coia W vs.
Mike Frasco L 9 13:14

Cory Gann W vs.
David Eubanks L 10 09:46

David Robinson W vs.
Nick Hein L 8 21:22

Donnie Greer W vs.
James Wolfe L 14 07:57

Doug Gray L vs.
Chauncy Lema W 14 18:31

Jamie Gore L vs.
Mike McKee W 12 10:53

Jason Gambill W vs.
Trel Jones L 9 12:02

Mason Berthiaume L vs.
Aaron Glossip W 11 14:08

Missy Bigbow W vs.
Megan Gore L 13 13:33

Roy Boland W vs.
Austin Ours L 7 19:50

Shame Chamberliss L vs.
Robert Yelloweagle W 11 15:07

Sherry Terska L vs.
Todd Stephenson W 13 13:22

Tim Spray W vs.
Cassie Hein L 10 13:26

Wilson Pearson L vs.
Kenny Davis W 11 13:59

Round 1

Aaron Glossip W vs.
Jeremy Griffin L 12 12:53

Arturo Chavez L vs.
Mike McKee W 8 11:19

Jason Gambill W vs.
Tiffany Murdock L 14 16:08

Missy Bigbow W vs.
Mike Terska L 9 20:23

Nick Hein W vs.
Holly Saxon/sherry Terska L 10 20:35

Philip Richardson W vs.
Jim Hughes L 13 15:14

Tim Spray W vs.
Jamie Neilson L 7 17:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20