Kb

Updated 4:09pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ron Verdi (1)
(bye) (16)
Ed Boulet (9)
Graham Cooper (8)
Chris Mahoney (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Garret Osgood (4)
Paul K (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Shawn (6)
Codey Gifford (7)
Brian (10)
(bye) (15)
Leann D’Ettore (2)
Ron Verdi (1)
A
Ed Boulet (9)
Chris Mahoney (5)
B
Garret Osgood (4)
Paul K (3)
C
Shawn (6)
Brian (10)
D
Leann D’Ettore (2)
Ron Verdi (1)
E
Garret Osgood (4)
Shawn (6)
F
Brian (10)
Garret Osgood (4)
G
Brian (10)
Garret Osgood (4)
Ron Verdi (1)
Garret Osgood (4)
(bye) (16)
Graham Cooper (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Codey Gifford (7)
(bye) (15)
Graham Cooper (8)
D
Leann D’Ettore (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Paul K (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Chris Mahoney (5)
Codey Gifford (7)
A
Ed Boulet (9)
Leann D’Ettore (2)
Paul K (3)
Chris Mahoney (5)
Codey Gifford (7)
Leann D’Ettore (2)
E
Ron Verdi (1)
Codey Gifford (7)
F
Shawn (6)
Ron Verdi (1)
Shawn (6)
Ron Verdi (1)
G
Brian (10)
Ron Verdi (1)

1st

  Garret Osgood (4)

2nd

  Ron Verdi (1)

3rd

  Brian (10)

4th

  Shawn (6)

5th

  Leann D’Ettore (2)

  Codey Gifford (7)

7th

  Paul K (3)

  Chris Mahoney (5)

9th

  Graham Cooper (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Ed Boulet (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Garret Osgood (4) W vs.
Ron Verdi (1) L 15:43

Elimination Final

Ron Verdi (1) W vs.
Brian (10) L 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

Ron Verdi (1) W vs.
Shawn (6) L 11:18

Winners Final

Garret Osgood (4) W vs.
Brian (10) L 06:07

Elimination 4

Codey Gifford (7) L vs.
Shawn (6) W 00:04

Leann D’Ettore (2) L vs.
Ron Verdi (1) W 13:37

Elimination 3

Chris Mahoney (5) L vs.
Codey Gifford (7) W 00:34

Leann D’Ettore (2) W vs.
Paul K (3) L 10:29

Winners Semi-finals

Ron Verdi (1) L vs.
Garret Osgood (4) W 13:31

Shawn (6) L vs.
Brian (10) W 14:54

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Chris Mahoney (5) W 21:41

(bye) (13) L vs.
Paul K (3) W 25:22

Codey Gifford (7) W vs.
Ed Boulet (9) L 04:05

Graham Cooper (8) L vs.
Leann D’Ettore (2) W 12:49

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 53:29

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 53:29

(bye) (16) L vs.
Graham Cooper (8) W 11:57

Codey Gifford (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 09:23

Winners 1

Brian (10) W vs.
Leann D’Ettore (2) L 14:13

Chris Mahoney (5) L vs.
Garret Osgood (4) W 00:07

Paul K (3) L vs.
Shawn (6) W 00:05

Ron Verdi (1) W vs.
Ed Boulet (9) L 08:40

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Shawn (6) W 53:29

(bye) (13) L vs.
Garret Osgood (4) W 53:29

(bye) (15) L vs.
Leann D’Ettore (2) W 53:29

Chris Mahoney (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 53:29

Codey Gifford (7) L vs.
Brian (10) W 12:11

Ed Boulet (9) W vs.
Graham Cooper (8) L 14:48

Paul K (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 53:29

Ron Verdi (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 53:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20