Bullpen / Fireside Stop 4

Updated 1:19am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Balentine/ Keith
(bye)
Breyne/ Leal
2
Morris/ Elias
Amish/ Schwiderski
4
Boaz/ Newhaven
(bye)
Shelton/ Zac Mcstoots
Green/ Twardowski
(bye)
Holt/ Ray Mcstoots
1
Schmitt/ Dye
Lee/ Helander
5
Baxter/ Pegleg
(bye)
Marks/ Crow
Balentine/ Keith
A
5
Breyne/ Leal
Boaz/ Newhaven
B
5
Shelton/ Zac Mcstoots
Green/ Twardowski
C
1
Holt/ Ray Mcstoots
Lee/ Helander
D
4
Marks/ Crow
Balentine/ Keith
E
1
Boaz/ Newhaven
Green/ Twardowski
F
5
Marks/ Crow
Balentine/ Keith
G
4
Marks/ Crow
Marks/ Crow
2
Balentine/ Keith
Balentine/ Keith
2
Marks/ Crow
Marks/ Crow
(bye)
Morris/ Elias
Amish/ Schwiderski
(bye)
(bye)
Schmitt/ Dye
Baxter/ Pegleg
(bye)
Morris/ Elias
D
2
Lee/ Helander
Amish/ Schwiderski
C
2
Holt/ Ray Mcstoots
Schmitt/ Dye
B
4
Shelton/ Zac Mcstoots
Baxter/ Pegleg
A
1
Breyne/ Leal
Lee/ Helander
2
Holt/ Ray Mcstoots
Shelton/ Zac Mcstoots
4
Baxter/ Pegleg
Lee/ Helander
E
4
Boaz/ Newhaven
Baxter/ Pegleg
F
2
Green/ Twardowski
Lee/ Helander
2
Green/ Twardowski
Lee/ Helander
G
4
Balentine/ Keith
Balentine/ Keith

1st

  Marks/ Crow

2nd

  Balentine/ Keith

3rd

  Lee/ Helander

4th

  Green/ Twardowski

5th

  Boaz/ Newhaven

  Baxter/ Pegleg

7th

  Holt/ Ray Mcstoots

  Shelton/ Zac Mcstoots

9th

  Morris/ Elias

  Amish/ Schwiderski

  Schmitt/ Dye

  Breyne/ Leal

Final - Match 2

Balentine/ Keith L vs.
Marks/ Crow W 2 11:17

Final

Marks/ Crow L vs.
Balentine/ Keith W 2 00:10

Elimination Final

Lee/ Helander L vs.
Balentine/ Keith W 4 22:42

Elimination Semi-final

Lee/ Helander W vs.
Green/ Twardowski L 2 20:34

Winners Final

Balentine/ Keith L vs.
Marks/ Crow W 4 27:12

Elimination 4

Baxter/ Pegleg L vs.
Green/ Twardowski W 2 13:49

Lee/ Helander W vs.
Boaz/ Newhaven L 4 25:40

Elimination 3

Lee/ Helander W vs.
Holt/ Ray Mcstoots L 2 18:15

Shelton/ Zac Mcstoots L vs.
Baxter/ Pegleg W 4 37:28

Winners Semi-finals

Balentine/ Keith W vs.
Boaz/ Newhaven L 1 10:50

Green/ Twardowski L vs.
Marks/ Crow W 5 15:52

Elimination 2

Amish/ Schwiderski L vs.
Holt/ Ray Mcstoots W 2 41:46

Baxter/ Pegleg W vs.
Breyne/ Leal L 1 25:16

Morris/ Elias L vs.
Lee/ Helander W 2 17:54

Schmitt/ Dye L vs.
Shelton/ Zac Mcstoots W 4 28:07

Winners 1

Balentine/ Keith W vs.
Breyne/ Leal L 5 18:15

Boaz/ Newhaven W vs.
Shelton/ Zac Mcstoots L 5 13:48

Green/ Twardowski W vs.
Holt/ Ray Mcstoots L 1 24:13

Lee/ Helander L vs.
Marks/ Crow W 4 15:20

Round 1

Amish/ Schwiderski L vs.
Boaz/ Newhaven W 4 20:08

Breyne/ Leal W vs.
Morris/ Elias L 2 36:34

Holt/ Ray Mcstoots W vs.
Schmitt/ Dye L 1 23:50

Lee/ Helander W vs.
Baxter/ Pegleg L 5 14:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20