Final
Josh Mcmonagle/Tim Wills W vs.
Wesley Peterson/Duke Schneider L 1 28:35
Elimination Final
Jason Duffey/ Katie Duffey L vs.
Wesley Peterson/Duke Schneider W 1 58:34
Elimination Semi-final
Brandon Roiger/Mark Denney L vs.
Jason Duffey/ Katie Duffey W 42:55
Winners Final
Wesley Peterson/Duke Schneider L vs.
Josh Mcmonagle/Tim Wills W 01:04:35
Elimination 6
Brynne Mielke/Brent Dolly L vs.
Brandon Roiger/Mark Denney W 3 46:03
Jason Duffey/ Katie Duffey W vs.
fischer/brenda L 28:48
Elimination 5
Brynne Mielke/Brent Dolly W vs.
Kaleb/Mohwinkle/Nick Hudson L 22:30
Fred Baumberger/Kris Mawby L vs.
Jason Duffey/ Katie Duffey W 32:46
Winners Semi-finals
Josh Mcmonagle/Tim Wills W vs.
Brandon Roiger/Mark Denney L 58:02
Wesley Peterson/Duke Schneider W vs.
fischer/brenda L 41:22
Elimination 4
Brynne Mielke/Brent Dolly W vs.
Jeremy Weiers/Kelly Davis L 24:21
Fred Baumberger/Kris Mawby W vs.
Dan /Ju L 36:04
Jason Duffey/ Katie Duffey W vs.
Anna Voges/Nikki Trimbo L 30:06
Mick Penkert/Melissa Roiger L vs.
Kaleb/Mohwinkle/Nick Hudson W 31:29
Elimination 3
Fred Baumberger/Kris Mawby W vs.
Julie Peters/Glenn Peters L 40:21
Jason Duffey/ Katie Duffey W vs.
Kyle Kapp/ Chris Berman L 29:39
Kent/ Brad L vs.
Brynne Mielke/Brent Dolly W 39:10
Schmidt X2 L vs.
Mick Penkert/Melissa Roiger W 30:35
Winners 2
Brandon Roiger/Mark Denney W vs.
Dan /Ju L 54:38
fischer/brenda W vs.
Jeremy Weiers/Kelly Davis L 53:30
Josh Mcmonagle/Tim Wills W vs.
Anna Voges/Nikki Trimbo L 36:17
Wesley Peterson/Duke Schneider W vs.
Kaleb/Mohwinkle/Nick Hudson L 32:14
Elimination 2
Brad Flohrs/Janet Poppe L vs.
Mick Penkert/Melissa Roiger W 43:54
Brynne Mielke/Brent Dolly W vs.
Paul Roberts/Liz Berman L 27:43
Chrissy Boerboom/Marissa Brown L vs.
Schmidt X2 W 54:15
Eric Lemke/ Miles Rapson L vs.
Kent/ Brad W 27:40
Fred Baumberger/Kris Mawby W vs.
Randi Nash/Buster Nash L 29:36
Julie Peters/Glenn Peters W vs.
Audrey/Becky L 35:21
Keebs/Jamie Penkert L vs.
Kyle Kapp/ Chris Berman W 35:17
Mike Wood/Dakta Larson L vs.
Jason Duffey/ Katie Duffey W 56:54
Elimination 1
Chrissy Boerboom/Marissa Brown W vs.
Sarah Stoll/ Candace Grone L 35:46
James Mohwinkle/Ashley Korte L vs.
Fred Baumberger/Kris Mawby W 32:59
Kristen Beran/Denise Ehlers L vs.
Brad Flohrs/Janet Poppe W 31:48
Kyle Flohrs/Josh Anderson L vs.
Julie Peters/Glenn Peters W 33:38
Marxen/Fast L vs.
Keebs/Jamie Penkert W 26:01
Mike Wood/Dakta Larson W vs.
Kristen Haala/Mel McMullen L 33:01
Myrna Mae/Kristen Hempel L vs.
Eric Lemke/ Miles Rapson W 41:05
Tracy Cubbage/John Lawson L vs.
Brynne Mielke/Brent Dolly W 27:56
Winners 1
Anna Voges/Nikki Trimbo W vs.
Schmidt X2 L 36:56
Audrey/Becky L vs.
fischer/brenda W 01:10:21
Brandon Roiger/Mark Denney W vs.
Paul Roberts/Liz Berman L 58:33
Jeremy Weiers/Kelly Davis W vs.
Randi Nash/Buster Nash L 01:04:16
Kaleb/Mohwinkle/Nick Hudson W vs.
Jason Duffey/ Katie Duffey L 01:00:56
Kent/ Brad L vs.
Dan /Ju W 01:03:54
Kyle Kapp/ Chris Berman L vs.
Wesley Peterson/Duke Schneider W 01:03:44
Mick Penkert/Melissa Roiger L vs.
Josh Mcmonagle/Tim Wills W 37:36
Round 1
Anna Voges/Nikki Trimbo W vs.
Kyle Flohrs/Josh Anderson L 45:41
Brandon Roiger/Mark Denney W vs.
Mike Wood/Dakta Larson L 45:21
Brynne Mielke/Brent Dolly L vs.
Jason Duffey/ Katie Duffey W 55:55
Chrissy Boerboom/Marissa Brown L vs.
Audrey/Becky W 46:17
Dan /Ju W vs.
Keebs/Jamie Penkert L 40:29
Eric Lemke/ Miles Rapson L vs.
Wesley Peterson/Duke Schneider W 49:15
fischer/brenda W vs.
Sarah Stoll/ Candace Grone L 49:23
Josh Mcmonagle/Tim Wills W vs.
Fred Baumberger/Kris Mawby L 36:34
Kristen Beran/Denise Ehlers L vs.
Jeremy Weiers/Kelly Davis W 42:22
Kyle Kapp/ Chris Berman W vs.
Myrna Mae/Kristen Hempel L 46:46
Marxen/Fast L vs.
Kent/ Brad W 01:00:03
Mick Penkert/Melissa Roiger W vs.
James Mohwinkle/Ashley Korte L 57:22
Paul Roberts/Liz Berman W vs.
Kristen Haala/Mel McMullen L 35:17
Randi Nash/Buster Nash W vs.
Brad Flohrs/Janet Poppe L 37:52
Schmidt X2 W vs.
Julie Peters/Glenn Peters L 01:14:27
Tracy Cubbage/John Lawson L vs.
Kaleb/Mohwinkle/Nick Hudson W 42:33