Final - Match 2
James Sledge/ Tommy Henderson W vs.
David Robinson/ Donnie Greer L 13 00:06
Final
David Robinson/ Donnie Greer L vs.
James Sledge/ Tommy Henderson W 9 57:13
Elimination Final
Matt Martinez/ Jesse Williams L vs.
James Sledge/ Tommy Henderson W 11 12:36
Elimination Semi-final
Rob Ochoa/ Aaron Ochoa L vs.
Matt Martinez/ Jesse Williams W 13 18:44
Winners Final
David Robinson/ Donnie Greer W vs.
James Sledge/ Tommy Henderson L 12 24:38
Elimination 8
Brandon Stell/ Anthony Long L vs.
Rob Ochoa/ Aaron Ochoa W 13 19:26
Greg Corbin/ Tate Corbin L vs.
Matt Martinez/ Jesse Williams W 10 17:14
Elimination 7
Daniel Kline/ Keronna Henderson L vs.
Brandon Stell/ Anthony Long W 10 14:02
Greg Corbin/ Tate Corbin W vs.
JJ Bennett/ Anthony Barajas L 10 17:51
Winners Semi-finals
David Robinson/ Donnie Greer W vs.
Rob Ochoa/ Aaron Ochoa L 9 42:12
Matt Martinez/ Jesse Williams L vs.
James Sledge/ Tommy Henderson W 13 03:02
Elimination 6
Brandon Stell/ Anthony Long W vs.
Clayton Brewer/ Taylor Dobbie L 10 13:20
Chris Dobbie/ Alton Webster L vs.
Greg Corbin/ Tate Corbin W 25:13
Jeremy Krumwede/ Jeremiah Roberts L vs.
Daniel Kline/ Keronna Henderson W 12 19:48
Ricky Fowler/ Johnny Govea L vs.
JJ Bennett/ Anthony Barajas W 11 24:47
Elimination 5
Brandon Stell/ Anthony Long W vs.
Amy Sledge/ David Carpenter L 10 13:48
Brian Probst/ Jeremiah Hayes L vs.
Jeremy Krumwede/ Jeremiah Roberts W 9 20:34
Randy Fowler/ Beau Mauldin L vs.
Chris Dobbie/ Alton Webster W 12 25:44
Ricky Fowler/ Johnny Govea W vs.
Jeff Rollins/ Dakota Rollins L 10 12:57
Winners 3
Clayton Brewer/ Taylor Dobbie L vs.
Matt Martinez/ Jesse Williams W 42:11
Daniel Kline/ Keronna Henderson L vs.
James Sledge/ Tommy Henderson W 13 25:52
David Robinson/ Donnie Greer W vs.
JJ Bennett/ Anthony Barajas L 36:00
Rob Ochoa/ Aaron Ochoa W vs.
Greg Corbin/ Tate Corbin L 11 45:35
Elimination 4
Amy Sledge/ David Carpenter W vs.
Cory Gann/ Brad Jones L 13 10:30
Brandon Stell/ Anthony Long W vs.
Will Greenhaw/ Desiree Greenhaw L 16:51
Brian Probst/ Jeremiah Hayes W vs.
Juan Govea/ Edgar Cardenas L 9 16:23
Chris Dobbie/ Alton Webster W vs.
John Brady/ Bryan Pruett L 13:36
Chuck Coia/ Jim Hughes L vs.
Jeff Rollins/ Dakota Rollins W 18:28
Misty Tynes/ Casey Young L vs.
Ricky Fowler/ Johnny Govea W 15:06
Randy Fowler/ Beau Mauldin W vs.
Taylor DeLeon/ Jeremy Kirkland L 11 22:20
Robert Guerro/ Joseph Valenzuela L vs.
Jeremy Krumwede/ Jeremiah Roberts W 20:30
Elimination 3
Mitch Ryan/ Ernesto Monarco L vs.
Brandon Stell/ Anthony Long W 18:13
Brian Probst/ Jeremiah Hayes W vs.
Rico Hernandez/ Chase Jackson L 16:54
Chris Dobbie/ Alton Webster W vs.
Cindy Martin/ Jennifer Young L 23:39
Clayton Everett/ Sara Im L vs.
Amy Sledge/ David Carpenter W 10 10:58
David Martinez/ Jose Anglada L vs.
Randy Fowler/ Beau Mauldin W 11 18:03
Misty Tynes/ Casey Young W vs.
Scott Erb/ Brooke Erb L 15:31
Robert Guerro/ Joseph Valenzuela W vs.
Nolan Morris/ George Miller L 9 17:24
Roy Boland/ Trel Jones L vs.
Chuck Coia/ Jim Hughes W 18:46
Winners 2
Clayton Brewer/ Taylor Dobbie W vs.
Jeff Rollins/ Dakota Rollins L 44:02
Cory Gann/ Brad Jones L vs.
David Robinson/ Donnie Greer W 13:32
Greg Corbin/ Tate Corbin W vs.
Juan Govea/ Edgar Cardenas L 32:07
James Sledge/ Tommy Henderson W vs.
Taylor DeLeon/ Jeremy Kirkland L 13 20:06
Jeremy Krumwede/ Jeremiah Roberts L vs.
Rob Ochoa/ Aaron Ochoa W 12 52:03
John Brady/ Bryan Pruett L vs.
Daniel Kline/ Keronna Henderson W 11 24:20
Matt Martinez/ Jesse Williams W vs.
Ricky Fowler/ Johnny Govea L 24:53
Will Greenhaw/ Desiree Greenhaw L vs.
JJ Bennett/ Anthony Barajas W 24:13
Elimination 2
Cindy Martin/ Jennifer Young W vs.
Lee Hartline/ Cory Clower L 22:49
Jason Maxwell/ Mike Vanbenbosch L vs.
Mitch Ryan/ Ernesto Monarco W 08:49
Nick Hein/ Cassie Hein L vs.
Brian Probst/ Jeremiah Hayes W 23:45
Ruben Adame/ Jesse Adame L vs.
Chuck Coia/ Jim Hughes W 9 11:31
Steven Kemp/ Brad Frazier L vs.
Amy Sledge/ David Carpenter W 10 19:58
Trevor Wallace/ Thomas Roberts L vs.
David Martinez/ Jose Anglada W 9 09:57
Winners 1
Brandon Stell/ Anthony Long L vs.
Matt Martinez/ Jesse Williams W 9 33:39
Brian Probst/ Jeremiah Hayes L vs.
Taylor DeLeon/ Jeremy Kirkland W 27:27
Clayton Brewer/ Taylor Dobbie W vs.
Amy Sledge/ David Carpenter L 10 49:10
Clayton Everett/ Sara Im L vs.
Jeff Rollins/ Dakota Rollins W 14:12
Cory Gann/ Brad Jones W vs.
Chuck Coia/ Jim Hughes L 36:12
David Martinez/ Jose Anglada L vs.
Juan Govea/ Edgar Cardenas W 12 23:24
Greg Corbin/ Tate Corbin W vs.
Randy Fowler/ Beau Mauldin L 30:33
Jeremy Krumwede/ Jeremiah Roberts W vs.
Lee Hartline/ Cory Clower L 20:38
Misty Tynes/ Casey Young L vs.
JJ Bennett/ Anthony Barajas W 22:04
Nolan Morris/ George Miller L vs.
John Brady/ Bryan Pruett W 11 25:15
Ricky Fowler/ Johnny Govea W vs.
Mitch Ryan/ Ernesto Monarco L 16:18
Rico Hernandez/ Chase Jackson L vs.
James Sledge/ Tommy Henderson W 13 34:22
Rob Ochoa/ Aaron Ochoa W vs.
Chris Dobbie/ Alton Webster L 9 16:40
Robert Guerro/ Joseph Valenzuela L vs.
Daniel Kline/ Keronna Henderson W 18:43
Roy Boland/ Trel Jones L vs.
David Robinson/ Donnie Greer W 38:41
Scott Erb/ Brooke Erb L vs.
Will Greenhaw/ Desiree Greenhaw W 37:34
Round 1
Chuck Coia/ Jim Hughes W vs.
Nick Hein/ Cassie Hein L 33:19
David Martinez/ Jose Anglada W vs.
Steven Kemp/ Brad Frazier L 29:40
Jason Maxwell/ Mike Vanbenbosch L vs.
Lee Hartline/ Cory Clower W 32:21
Ricky Fowler/ Johnny Govea W vs.
Cindy Martin/ Jennifer Young L 20:40
Ruben Adame/ Jesse Adame L vs.
Brian Probst/ Jeremiah Hayes W 10 30:10
Trevor Wallace/ Thomas Roberts L vs.
Amy Sledge/ David Carpenter W 11 21:24