Elimination Final
McDermott/Mazankowski (14) L vs.
Spangler/Kelley (23) W 12:52
Elimination Semi-final
McDermott/Mazankowski (14) W vs.
Rome/Sammons (19) L 01:43
Winners Final
Kunze/Warner (13) W vs.
Spangler/Kelley (23) L 11:10
Elimination 6
Hafner/Hafner (5) L vs.
McDermott/Mazankowski (14) W 09:34
Rome/Sammons (19) W vs.
Montez/Montez (16) L 09:10
Elimination 5
Hafner/Hafner (5) W vs.
Howard/Kotschwar (11) L 09:56
Rome/Sammons (19) W vs.
Housman/Whitman (10) L 07:42
Winners Semi-finals
McDermott/Mazankowski (14) L vs.
Spangler/Kelley (23) W 18:16
Montez/Montez (16) L vs.
Kunze/Warner (13) W 06:57
Elimination 4
Harris/Harris (7) L vs.
Hafner/Hafner (5) W 21:42
Housman/Whitman (10) W vs.
Votaw/Adams (27) L 06:48
Howard/Kotschwar (11) W vs.
Hildebrandt/Aspenleiter (9) L 05:22
Rome/Sammons (19) W vs.
McIntosh/Shelton (15) L 07:17
Elimination 3
Housman/Whitman (10) W vs.
Blankenship/Stengle (1) L 07:04
Howard/Kotschwar (11) W vs.
Senff/Senff (20) L 14:55
Patterson/Mavigliano (17) L vs.
Harris/Harris (7) W 05:20
Rome/Sammons (19) W vs.
Smith/Smith (21) L 09:49
Winners 2
Hafner/Hafner (5) L vs.
Kunze/Warner (13) W 08:30
McDermott/Mazankowski (14) W vs.
Votaw/Adams (27) L 16:33
Montez/Montez (16) W vs.
Hildebrandt/Aspenleiter (9) L 16:26
Spangler/Kelley (23) W vs.
McIntosh/Shelton (15) L 04:42
Elimination 2
Harmon/Wright (6) L vs.
Smith/Smith (21) W 04:53
Housman/Whitman (10) W vs.
Harvery/Harvey (8) L 00:08
Joedeman/Recoy (12) L vs.
Howard/Kotschwar (11) W 02:54
Patterson/Mavigliano (17) W vs.
Boeka/Boeka (2) L 08:57
Patterson/Patterson (18) L vs.
Blankenship/Stengle (1) W 07:27
Rome/Sammons (19) W vs.
Gartrell/King (4) L 03:00
Senff/Senff (20) W vs.
Elliot/Schroder (3) L 00:28
TAC Team #2 (25) L vs.
Harris/Harris (7) W 00:06
Elimination 1
(bye) (30) L vs.
Rome/Sammons (19) W 13:44
(bye) (32) L vs.
Patterson/Mavigliano (17) W 13:49
Patterson/Patterson (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 26:15
Senff/Senff (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 10:12
Smith/Yost (22) L vs.
Harmon/Wright (6) W 12:56
TAC Team #1 (24) L vs.
TAC Team #2 (25) W 12:21
Velazquez/Hall (26) L vs.
Housman/Whitman (10) W 08:01
Walz/Lusk (28) L vs.
Joedeman/Recoy (12) W 11:33
Winners 1
Blankenship/Stengle (1) L vs.
Montez/Montez (16) W 10:46
Elliot/Schroder (3) L vs.
McDermott/Mazankowski (14) W 04:33
Hafner/Hafner (5) W vs.
Smith/Smith (21) L 05:17
Harris/Harris (7) L vs.
Spangler/Kelley (23) W 10:02
Hildebrandt/Aspenleiter (9) W vs.
Harvery/Harvey (8) L 10:46
Howard/Kotschwar (11) L vs.
Votaw/Adams (27) W 12:38
Kunze/Warner (13) W vs.
Gartrell/King (4) L 06:06
McIntosh/Shelton (15) W vs.
Boeka/Boeka (2) L 10:51
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Gartrell/King (4) W 54:44
(bye) (31) L vs.
Boeka/Boeka (2) W 54:44
Blankenship/Stengle (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 54:44
Elliot/Schroder (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 54:44
Hafner/Hafner (5) W vs.
Walz/Lusk (28) L 00:03
Harris/Harris (7) W vs.
Velazquez/Hall (26) L 11:01
Hildebrandt/Aspenleiter (9) W vs.
TAC Team #1 (24) L 00:13
Howard/Kotschwar (11) W vs.
Smith/Yost (22) L 00:07
Kunze/Warner (13) W vs.
Senff/Senff (20) L 00:13
McIntosh/Shelton (15) W vs.
Patterson/Patterson (18) L 00:04
Patterson/Mavigliano (17) L vs.
Montez/Montez (16) W 00:30
Rome/Sammons (19) L vs.
McDermott/Mazankowski (14) W 00:11
Smith/Smith (21) W vs.
Joedeman/Recoy (12) L 00:05
Spangler/Kelley (23) W vs.
Housman/Whitman (10) L 00:04
TAC Team #2 (25) L vs.
Harvery/Harvey (8) W 05:42
Votaw/Adams (27) W vs.
Harmon/Wright (6) L 00:06