Black Widow Blind Draw Cornhole @ Mi Rancho 2/17/20

Updated 1:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Colleen // Shane Corum SP
(bye)
Frank // Kelton
Board #3
Jay SP // Joel SP
CJ Mills // Dylan McTier SP
(bye)
(bye)
Ben SP // Mike Mills SP
Dustin SP // Ray Marks SP
(bye)
(bye)
Anthony Z // Jeff Swann SP
Brandon SP // Kevin Lutier
(bye)
(bye)
Korey // Todd Wyrosdick SP
Colleen // Shane Corum SP
A
Board #3
Jay SP // Joel SP
CJ Mills // Dylan McTier SP
B
Board #2
Ben SP // Mike Mills SP
Dustin SP // Ray Marks SP
C
Board #2
Anthony Z // Jeff Swann SP
Brandon SP // Kevin Lutier
D
Board #1
Korey // Todd Wyrosdick SP
Colleen // Shane Corum SP
E
Board #2
CJ Mills // Dylan McTier SP
Dustin SP // Ray Marks SP
F
Board #3
Brandon SP // Kevin Lutier
CJ Mills // Dylan McTier SP
G
Board #2
Dustin SP // Ray Marks SP
Dustin SP // Ray Marks SP
Board #3
Anthony Z // Jeff Swann SP
Dustin SP // Ray Marks SP
(bye)
Frank // Kelton
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Frank // Kelton
D
Board #1
Korey // Todd Wyrosdick SP
(bye)
C
Anthony Z // Jeff Swann SP
(bye)
B
Ben SP // Mike Mills SP
(bye)
A
Jay SP // Joel SP
Korey // Todd Wyrosdick SP
Board #1
Anthony Z // Jeff Swann SP
Ben SP // Mike Mills SP
Board #3
Jay SP // Joel SP
Anthony Z // Jeff Swann SP
E
Board #1
Colleen // Shane Corum SP
Ben SP // Mike Mills SP
F
Board #3
Brandon SP // Kevin Lutier
Anthony Z // Jeff Swann SP
Board #2
Brandon SP // Kevin Lutier
Anthony Z // Jeff Swann SP
G
Board #3
CJ Mills // Dylan McTier SP
Anthony Z // Jeff Swann SP

1st

  Dustin SP // Ray Marks SP

2nd

  Anthony Z // Jeff Swann SP

3rd

  CJ Mills // Dylan McTier SP

4th

  Brandon SP // Kevin Lutier

5th

  Colleen // Shane Corum SP

  Ben SP // Mike Mills SP

7th

  Korey // Todd Wyrosdick SP

  Jay SP // Joel SP

9th

  Frank // Kelton

Final

Dustin SP // Ray Marks SP W vs.
Anthony Z // Jeff Swann SP L Board #3 12:03

Elimination Final

Anthony Z // Jeff Swann SP W vs.
CJ Mills // Dylan McTier SP L Board #3 11:12

Elimination Semi-final

Anthony Z // Jeff Swann SP W vs.
Brandon SP // Kevin Lutier L Board #2 16:46

Winners Final

CJ Mills // Dylan McTier SP L vs.
Dustin SP // Ray Marks SP W Board #2 11:16

Elimination 4

Anthony Z // Jeff Swann SP W vs.
Colleen // Shane Corum SP L Board #1 18:11

Ben SP // Mike Mills SP L vs.
Brandon SP // Kevin Lutier W Board #3 19:25

Elimination 3

Ben SP // Mike Mills SP W vs.
Jay SP // Joel SP L Board #3 10:09

Korey // Todd Wyrosdick SP L vs.
Anthony Z // Jeff Swann SP W Board #1 09:10

Winners Semi-finals

Colleen // Shane Corum SP L vs.
CJ Mills // Dylan McTier SP W Board #2 10:32

Dustin SP // Ray Marks SP W vs.
Brandon SP // Kevin Lutier L Board #3 08:12

Elimination 2

Frank // Kelton L vs.
Korey // Todd Wyrosdick SP W Board #1 13:35

Winners 1

Brandon SP // Kevin Lutier W vs.
Korey // Todd Wyrosdick SP L Board #1 12:45

CJ Mills // Dylan McTier SP W vs.
Ben SP // Mike Mills SP L Board #2 17:29

Colleen // Shane Corum SP W vs.
Jay SP // Joel SP L Board #3 13:07

Dustin SP // Ray Marks SP W vs.
Anthony Z // Jeff Swann SP L Board #2 09:01

Round 1

Frank // Kelton L vs.
Jay SP // Joel SP W Board #3 12:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20