Final - Match 2
CALEB AVERY W vs.
JACK GORE L 9 00:05
Final
JACK GORE L vs.
CALEB AVERY W 6 14:22
Elimination Final
CALEB AVERY W vs.
ROBBIE WATKINS L 8 00:04
Elimination Semi-final
CALEB AVERY W vs.
JAKOB GORE L 11 16:59
Winners Final
JACK GORE W vs.
ROBBIE WATKINS L 3 15:45
Elimination 8
CALEB AVERY W vs.
VINCE HONEYCUTT L 11 15:21
DUCK L vs.
JAKOB GORE W 6 13:59
Elimination 7
CALEB AVERY W vs.
TIM EAGLE L 11 12:07
RYAN HUNTER L vs.
DUCK W 9 00:09
Winners Semi-finals
JAKOB GORE L vs.
ROBBIE WATKINS W 1 13:38
VINCE HONEYCUTT L vs.
JACK GORE W 2 11:56
Elimination 6
ALLISON PETERS L vs.
RYAN HUNTER W 4 13:39
CALEB AVERY W vs.
TANNER GARREN L 11 12:41
DUCK W vs.
MATT WEST L 10 17:46
TIM EAGLE W vs.
BREADMAN L 1 14:24
Elimination 5
DUCK W vs.
WAYNE CORPREW L 10 38:57
ROBBY HUNSUCKER L vs.
ALLISON PETERS W 10 15:36
SMOKEY L vs.
CALEB AVERY W 5 19:54
TIM EAGLE W vs.
GREG SHEYER L 5 19:25
Winners 3
JACK GORE W vs.
RYAN HUNTER L 10 13:43
JAKOB GORE W vs.
BREADMAN L 1 14:49
MATT WEST L vs.
VINCE HONEYCUTT W 2 32:46
ROBBIE WATKINS W vs.
TANNER GARREN L 10 13:33
Elimination 4
ADAM REIHL L vs.
ROBBY HUNSUCKER W 4 15:11
ALLISON PETERS W vs.
DALTON SHEPARD L 5 11:52
BERKLEE PAIR L vs.
TIM EAGLE W 3 18:31
DERRICK BOSTIC L vs.
SMOKEY W 11 11:30
GREG SHEYER W vs.
PHIL RAINS L 11 11:55
JODY COOK L vs.
WAYNE CORPREW W 6 15:24
KYLE GRAHAM L vs.
DUCK W 8 01:02:47
ROB GUTHARY L vs.
CALEB AVERY W 9 24:35
Elimination 3
BRADLEY BABSON L vs.
ADAM REIHL W 4 11:19
DON MCMAMUS L vs.
JODY COOK W 8 14:22
GREG SHEYER W vs.
MATT HERB L 11 13:49
KEVIN LEONARD L vs.
KYLE GRAHAM W 10 10:56
KEVIN WHITAKER L vs.
ALLISON PETERS W 6 13:29
MICHAEL AVERY L vs.
ROB GUTHARY W 9 15:19
RILEY POWELL L vs.
BERKLEE PAIR W 8 12:31
TIM HUNTER L vs.
DERRICK BOSTIC W 4 10:24
Winners 2
CALEB AVERY L vs.
JACK GORE W 1 23:40
DUCK L vs.
BREADMAN W 7 20:34
MATT WEST W vs.
PHIL RAINS L 2 20:40
ROBBIE WATKINS W vs.
DALTON SHEPARD L 5 21:38
SMOKEY L vs.
RYAN HUNTER W 3 16:38
TANNER GARREN W vs.
ROBBY HUNSUCKER L 6 18:29
TIM EAGLE L vs.
VINCE HONEYCUTT W 9 18:59
WAYNE CORPREW L vs.
JAKOB GORE W 1 16:42
Elimination 2
ADAM REIHL W vs.
BRETT VAN FLEET L 11 13:59
AUSTIN CLARK L vs.
GREG SHEYER W 10 16:10
BRADLEY BABSON W vs.
JESSIE RORIE L 7 16:27
CODY TAYLOR L vs.
DON MCMAMUS W 9 00:27
DARYL RATCLIFFE L vs.
KEVIN LEONARD W 10 14:42
DYLAN LEATHERWOOD L vs.
KEVIN WHITAKER W 8 09:07
HERBIE RAY L vs.
KYLE GRAHAM W 1 12:52
JUSTIN LONGERBEAM L vs.
MICHAEL AVERY W 2 16:20
MATT HERB W vs.
JEANNE CHEPREN L 3 18:25
NATHAN TEAGUE L vs.
ROB GUTHARY W 4 15:06
PAUL PIERCE L vs.
JODY COOK W 5 18:03
PRESTON MCALLISTER L vs.
ALLISON PETERS W 6 10:37
RILEY POWELL W vs.
JAMES SMITH L 11 11:47
ROGER WRIGHT L vs.
BERKLEE PAIR W 5 10:45
SCOTTIE SPRINGER L vs.
DERRICK BOSTIC W 4 08:33
TIM HUNTER W vs.
BRENT KIMBRELL L 3 09:24
Elimination 1
ANDY PRICE L vs.
RILEY POWELL W 6 14:28
BRADLEY BABSON W vs.
TIMMY WARREN L 2 15:09
BRIAN BREWSTER L vs.
PRESTON MCALLISTER W 4 15:20
CODY TAYLOR W vs.
JUSTIN GREEN L 9 18:14
DARYL RATCLIFFE W vs.
JAKE OLIVER L 6 16:04
DEVIN FULLER L vs.
AUSTIN CLARK W 8 14:06
DREW GREENE L vs.
MATT HERB W 5 02:27
DYLAN LEATHERWOOD W vs.
CHRISTY LEONARD L 5 17:53
JASON KULICK L vs.
ROGER WRIGHT W 9 24:33
JERRY SNEED L vs.
ADAM REIHL W 2 14:25
JOHN CLARK L vs.
PAUL PIERCE W 3 12:31
JUSTIN LONGERBEAM W vs.
GARRETT ADLERMAN L 9 22:58
NATHAN TEAGUE W vs.
KEVIN ARNOLD L 8 15:00
SCOTTIE SPRINGER W vs.
ANTHONY LONG L 1 11:31
SUMMER BREWSTER L vs.
TIM HUNTER W 10 18:01
TRACY CARPENTER L vs.
HERBIE RAY W 7 14:17
Winners 1
ALLISON PETERS L vs.
CALEB AVERY W 7 12:28
BRENT KIMBRELL L vs.
ROBBY HUNSUCKER W 5 25:00
DALTON SHEPARD W vs.
MICHAEL AVERY L 4 10:42
DUCK W vs.
BERKLEE PAIR L 8 11:23
GREG SHEYER L vs.
JAKOB GORE W 3 17:09
JAMES SMITH L vs.
BREADMAN W 6 26:46
JODY COOK L vs.
MATT WEST W 1 10:18
KEVIN LEONARD L vs.
VINCE HONEYCUTT W 7 17:36
KEVIN WHITAKER L vs.
JACK GORE W 4 10:26
KYLE GRAHAM L vs.
TIM EAGLE W 2 12:02
PHIL RAINS W vs.
DON MCMAMUS L 4 14:50
ROBBIE WATKINS W vs.
ROB GUTHARY L 11 24:22
RYAN HUNTER W vs.
JESSIE RORIE L 11 17:44
SMOKEY W vs.
BRETT VAN FLEET L 10 17:23
TANNER GARREN W vs.
DERRICK BOSTIC L 7 09:27
WAYNE CORPREW W vs.
JEANNE CHEPREN L 8 11:51
Round 1
ADAM REIHL L vs.
JAKOB GORE W 5 07:59
ANDY PRICE L vs.
ALLISON PETERS W 5 13:05
ANTHONY LONG L vs.
DON MCMAMUS W 6 11:36
AUSTIN CLARK L vs.
BRETT VAN FLEET W 7 17:58
BERKLEE PAIR W vs.
CHRISTY LEONARD L 9 09:05
BREADMAN W vs.
PRESTON MCALLISTER L 5 12:11
CALEB AVERY W vs.
RILEY POWELL L 4 19:19
DARYL RATCLIFFE L vs.
ROBBIE WATKINS W 9 29:37
DREW GREENE L vs.
RYAN HUNTER W 7 17:07
DUCK W vs.
DYLAN LEATHERWOOD L 10 11:53
HERBIE RAY L vs.
MICHAEL AVERY W 6 12:28
JAKE OLIVER L vs.
ROB GUTHARY W 8 25:21
JAMES SMITH W vs.
BRIAN BREWSTER L 10 08:55
JASON KULICK L vs.
KEVIN WHITAKER W 3 16:06
JEANNE CHEPREN W vs.
TIMMY WARREN L 10 22:13
JERRY SNEED L vs.
GREG SHEYER W 5 16:29
JESSIE RORIE W vs.
MATT HERB L 10 13:47
JODY COOK W vs.
SUMMER BREWSTER L 11 48:00
JOHN CLARK L vs.
BRENT KIMBRELL W 4 09:51
JUSTIN GREEN L vs.
DERRICK BOSTIC W 2 11:10
JUSTIN LONGERBEAM L vs.
KYLE GRAHAM W 7 13:50
KEVIN ARNOLD L vs.
VINCE HONEYCUTT W 4 09:48
KEVIN LEONARD W vs.
NATHAN TEAGUE L 3 12:02
MATT WEST W vs.
TIM HUNTER L 2 16:46
PHIL RAINS W vs.
SCOTTIE SPRINGER L 8 13:29
ROBBY HUNSUCKER W vs.
PAUL PIERCE L 11 11:11
ROGER WRIGHT L vs.
JACK GORE W 2 18:03
SMOKEY W vs.
DEVIN FULLER L 6 15:00
TANNER GARREN W vs.
CODY TAYLOR L 4 10:19
TIM EAGLE W vs.
GARRETT ADLERMAN L 8 14:07
TRACY CARPENTER L vs.
DALTON SHEPARD W 9 09:56
WAYNE CORPREW W vs.
BRADLEY BABSON L 3 16:06