CCL NATIONALS OPEN SINGLES

Updated 2:23am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

JODY COOK
11
SUMMER BREWSTER
MATT WEST
2
TIM HUNTER
PHIL RAINS
8
SCOTTIE SPRINGER
ANTHONY LONG
6
DON MCMAMUS
JUSTIN LONGERBEAM
7
KYLE GRAHAM
TIM EAGLE
8
GARRETT ADLERMAN
KEVIN LEONARD
3
NATHAN TEAGUE
KEVIN ARNOLD
4
VINCE HONEYCUTT
ANDY PRICE
5
ALLISON PETERS
CALEB AVERY
4
RILEY POWELL
JASON KULICK
3
KEVIN WHITAKER
ROGER WRIGHT
2
JACK GORE
SMOKEY
6
DEVIN FULLER
AUSTIN CLARK
7
BRETT VAN FLEET
DREW GREENE
7
RYAN HUNTER
JESSIE RORIE
10
MATT HERB
WAYNE CORPREW
3
BRADLEY BABSON
JEANNE CHEPREN
10
TIMMY WARREN
JERRY SNEED
5
GREG SHEYER
ADAM REIHL
5
JAKOB GORE
DUCK
10
DYLAN LEATHERWOOD
BERKLEE PAIR
9
CHRISTY LEONARD
JAMES SMITH
10
BRIAN BREWSTER
BREADMAN
5
PRESTON MCALLISTER
DARYL RATCLIFFE
9
ROBBIE WATKINS
JAKE OLIVER
8
ROB GUTHARY
TRACY CARPENTER
9
DALTON SHEPARD
HERBIE RAY
6
MICHAEL AVERY
TANNER GARREN
4
CODY TAYLOR
JUSTIN GREEN
2
DERRICK BOSTIC
JOHN CLARK
4
BRENT KIMBRELL
ROBBY HUNSUCKER
11
PAUL PIERCE
JODY COOK
A
1
MATT WEST
PHIL RAINS
B
4
DON MCMAMUS
KYLE GRAHAM
C
2
TIM EAGLE
KEVIN LEONARD
D
7
VINCE HONEYCUTT
ALLISON PETERS
E
7
CALEB AVERY
KEVIN WHITAKER
F
4
JACK GORE
SMOKEY
G
10
BRETT VAN FLEET
RYAN HUNTER
H
11
JESSIE RORIE
WAYNE CORPREW
I
8
JEANNE CHEPREN
GREG SHEYER
J
3
JAKOB GORE
DUCK
K
8
BERKLEE PAIR
JAMES SMITH
L
6
BREADMAN
ROBBIE WATKINS
M
11
ROB GUTHARY
DALTON SHEPARD
N
4
MICHAEL AVERY
TANNER GARREN
O
7
DERRICK BOSTIC
BRENT KIMBRELL
P
5
ROBBY HUNSUCKER
MATT WEST
Q
2
PHIL RAINS
TIM EAGLE
R
9
VINCE HONEYCUTT
CALEB AVERY
S
1
JACK GORE
SMOKEY
T
3
RYAN HUNTER
WAYNE CORPREW
U
1
JAKOB GORE
DUCK
V
7
BREADMAN
ROBBIE WATKINS
W
5
DALTON SHEPARD
TANNER GARREN
X
6
ROBBY HUNSUCKER
MATT WEST
Y
2
VINCE HONEYCUTT
JACK GORE
Z
10
RYAN HUNTER
JAKOB GORE
AA
1
BREADMAN
ROBBIE WATKINS
AB
10
TANNER GARREN
VINCE HONEYCUTT
AC
2
JACK GORE
JAKOB GORE
AD
1
ROBBIE WATKINS
JACK GORE
AE
3
ROBBIE WATKINS
JACK GORE
6
CALEB AVERY
CALEB AVERY
9
JACK GORE
CALEB AVERY
SUMMER BREWSTER
10
TIM HUNTER
SCOTTIE SPRINGER
1
ANTHONY LONG
JUSTIN LONGERBEAM
9
GARRETT ADLERMAN
NATHAN TEAGUE
8
KEVIN ARNOLD
ANDY PRICE
6
RILEY POWELL
JASON KULICK
9
ROGER WRIGHT
DEVIN FULLER
8
AUSTIN CLARK
DREW GREENE
5
MATT HERB
BRADLEY BABSON
2
TIMMY WARREN
JERRY SNEED
2
ADAM REIHL
DYLAN LEATHERWOOD
5
CHRISTY LEONARD
BRIAN BREWSTER
4
PRESTON MCALLISTER
DARYL RATCLIFFE
6
JAKE OLIVER
TRACY CARPENTER
7
HERBIE RAY
CODY TAYLOR
9
JUSTIN GREEN
JOHN CLARK
3
PAUL PIERCE
TIM HUNTER
P
3
BRENT KIMBRELL
SCOTTIE SPRINGER
O
4
DERRICK BOSTIC
JUSTIN LONGERBEAM
N
2
MICHAEL AVERY
NATHAN TEAGUE
M
4
ROB GUTHARY
RILEY POWELL
L
11
JAMES SMITH
ROGER WRIGHT
K
5
BERKLEE PAIR
AUSTIN CLARK
J
10
GREG SHEYER
MATT HERB
I
3
JEANNE CHEPREN
BRADLEY BABSON
H
7
JESSIE RORIE
ADAM REIHL
G
11
BRETT VAN FLEET
DYLAN LEATHERWOOD
F
8
KEVIN WHITAKER
PRESTON MCALLISTER
E
6
ALLISON PETERS
DARYL RATCLIFFE
D
10
KEVIN LEONARD
HERBIE RAY
C
1
KYLE GRAHAM
CODY TAYLOR
B
9
DON MCMAMUS
PAUL PIERCE
A
5
JODY COOK
TIM HUNTER
4
DERRICK BOSTIC
MICHAEL AVERY
9
ROB GUTHARY
RILEY POWELL
8
BERKLEE PAIR
GREG SHEYER
11
MATT HERB
BRADLEY BABSON
4
ADAM REIHL
KEVIN WHITAKER
6
ALLISON PETERS
KEVIN LEONARD
10
KYLE GRAHAM
DON MCMAMUS
8
JODY COOK
DERRICK BOSTIC
T
11
SMOKEY
ROB GUTHARY
S
9
CALEB AVERY
BERKLEE PAIR
R
3
TIM EAGLE
GREG SHEYER
Q
11
PHIL RAINS
ADAM REIHL
X
4
ROBBY HUNSUCKER
ALLISON PETERS
W
5
DALTON SHEPARD
KYLE GRAHAM
V
8
DUCK
JODY COOK
U
6
WAYNE CORPREW
SMOKEY
5
CALEB AVERY
TIM EAGLE
5
GREG SHEYER
ROBBY HUNSUCKER
10
ALLISON PETERS
DUCK
10
WAYNE CORPREW
CALEB AVERY
AB
11
TANNER GARREN
TIM EAGLE
AA
1
BREADMAN
ALLISON PETERS
Z
4
RYAN HUNTER
DUCK
Y
10
MATT WEST
CALEB AVERY
11
TIM EAGLE
RYAN HUNTER
9
DUCK
CALEB AVERY
AC
11
VINCE HONEYCUTT
DUCK
AD
6
JAKOB GORE
CALEB AVERY
11
JAKOB GORE
CALEB AVERY
AE
8
ROBBIE WATKINS
CALEB AVERY

1st

  CALEB AVERY

2nd

  JACK GORE

3rd

  ROBBIE WATKINS

4th

  JAKOB GORE

5th

  VINCE HONEYCUTT

  DUCK

7th

  TIM EAGLE

  RYAN HUNTER

9th

  TANNER GARREN

  BREADMAN

  ALLISON PETERS

  MATT WEST

13th

  SMOKEY

  GREG SHEYER

  ROBBY HUNSUCKER

  WAYNE CORPREW

17th

  DERRICK BOSTIC

  ROB GUTHARY

  BERKLEE PAIR

  PHIL RAINS

  ADAM REIHL

  DALTON SHEPARD

  KYLE GRAHAM

  JODY COOK

25th

  TIM HUNTER

  MICHAEL AVERY

  RILEY POWELL

  MATT HERB

  BRADLEY BABSON

  KEVIN WHITAKER

  KEVIN LEONARD

  DON MCMAMUS

33th

  BRENT KIMBRELL

  SCOTTIE SPRINGER

  JUSTIN LONGERBEAM

  NATHAN TEAGUE

  JAMES SMITH

  ROGER WRIGHT

  AUSTIN CLARK

  JEANNE CHEPREN

  JESSIE RORIE

  BRETT VAN FLEET

  DYLAN LEATHERWOOD

  PRESTON MCALLISTER

  DARYL RATCLIFFE

  HERBIE RAY

  CODY TAYLOR

  PAUL PIERCE

49th

  SUMMER BREWSTER

  ANTHONY LONG

  GARRETT ADLERMAN

  KEVIN ARNOLD

  ANDY PRICE

  JASON KULICK

  DEVIN FULLER

  DREW GREENE

  TIMMY WARREN

  JERRY SNEED

  CHRISTY LEONARD

  BRIAN BREWSTER

  JAKE OLIVER

  TRACY CARPENTER

  JUSTIN GREEN

  JOHN CLARK

Final - Match 2

CALEB AVERY W vs.
JACK GORE L 9 00:05

Final

JACK GORE L vs.
CALEB AVERY W 6 14:22

Elimination Final

CALEB AVERY W vs.
ROBBIE WATKINS L 8 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

CALEB AVERY W vs.
JAKOB GORE L 11 16:59

Winners Final

JACK GORE W vs.
ROBBIE WATKINS L 3 15:45

Elimination 8

CALEB AVERY W vs.
VINCE HONEYCUTT L 11 15:21

DUCK L vs.
JAKOB GORE W 6 13:59

Elimination 7

CALEB AVERY W vs.
TIM EAGLE L 11 12:07

RYAN HUNTER L vs.
DUCK W 9 00:09

Winners Semi-finals

JAKOB GORE L vs.
ROBBIE WATKINS W 1 13:38

VINCE HONEYCUTT L vs.
JACK GORE W 2 11:56

Elimination 6

ALLISON PETERS L vs.
RYAN HUNTER W 4 13:39

CALEB AVERY W vs.
TANNER GARREN L 11 12:41

DUCK W vs.
MATT WEST L 10 17:46

TIM EAGLE W vs.
BREADMAN L 1 14:24

Elimination 5

DUCK W vs.
WAYNE CORPREW L 10 38:57

ROBBY HUNSUCKER L vs.
ALLISON PETERS W 10 15:36

SMOKEY L vs.
CALEB AVERY W 5 19:54

TIM EAGLE W vs.
GREG SHEYER L 5 19:25

Winners 3

JACK GORE W vs.
RYAN HUNTER L 10 13:43

JAKOB GORE W vs.
BREADMAN L 1 14:49

MATT WEST L vs.
VINCE HONEYCUTT W 2 32:46

ROBBIE WATKINS W vs.
TANNER GARREN L 10 13:33

Elimination 4

ADAM REIHL L vs.
ROBBY HUNSUCKER W 4 15:11

ALLISON PETERS W vs.
DALTON SHEPARD L 5 11:52

BERKLEE PAIR L vs.
TIM EAGLE W 3 18:31

DERRICK BOSTIC L vs.
SMOKEY W 11 11:30

GREG SHEYER W vs.
PHIL RAINS L 11 11:55

JODY COOK L vs.
WAYNE CORPREW W 6 15:24

KYLE GRAHAM L vs.
DUCK W 8 01:02:47

ROB GUTHARY L vs.
CALEB AVERY W 9 24:35

Elimination 3

BRADLEY BABSON L vs.
ADAM REIHL W 4 11:19

DON MCMAMUS L vs.
JODY COOK W 8 14:22

GREG SHEYER W vs.
MATT HERB L 11 13:49

KEVIN LEONARD L vs.
KYLE GRAHAM W 10 10:56

KEVIN WHITAKER L vs.
ALLISON PETERS W 6 13:29

MICHAEL AVERY L vs.
ROB GUTHARY W 9 15:19

RILEY POWELL L vs.
BERKLEE PAIR W 8 12:31

TIM HUNTER L vs.
DERRICK BOSTIC W 4 10:24

Winners 2

CALEB AVERY L vs.
JACK GORE W 1 23:40

DUCK L vs.
BREADMAN W 7 20:34

MATT WEST W vs.
PHIL RAINS L 2 20:40

ROBBIE WATKINS W vs.
DALTON SHEPARD L 5 21:38

SMOKEY L vs.
RYAN HUNTER W 3 16:38

TANNER GARREN W vs.
ROBBY HUNSUCKER L 6 18:29

TIM EAGLE L vs.
VINCE HONEYCUTT W 9 18:59

WAYNE CORPREW L vs.
JAKOB GORE W 1 16:42

Elimination 2

ADAM REIHL W vs.
BRETT VAN FLEET L 11 13:59

AUSTIN CLARK L vs.
GREG SHEYER W 10 16:10

BRADLEY BABSON W vs.
JESSIE RORIE L 7 16:27

CODY TAYLOR L vs.
DON MCMAMUS W 9 00:27

DARYL RATCLIFFE L vs.
KEVIN LEONARD W 10 14:42

DYLAN LEATHERWOOD L vs.
KEVIN WHITAKER W 8 09:07

HERBIE RAY L vs.
KYLE GRAHAM W 1 12:52

JUSTIN LONGERBEAM L vs.
MICHAEL AVERY W 2 16:20

MATT HERB W vs.
JEANNE CHEPREN L 3 18:25

NATHAN TEAGUE L vs.
ROB GUTHARY W 4 15:06

PAUL PIERCE L vs.
JODY COOK W 5 18:03

PRESTON MCALLISTER L vs.
ALLISON PETERS W 6 10:37

RILEY POWELL W vs.
JAMES SMITH L 11 11:47

ROGER WRIGHT L vs.
BERKLEE PAIR W 5 10:45

SCOTTIE SPRINGER L vs.
DERRICK BOSTIC W 4 08:33

TIM HUNTER W vs.
BRENT KIMBRELL L 3 09:24

Elimination 1

ANDY PRICE L vs.
RILEY POWELL W 6 14:28

BRADLEY BABSON W vs.
TIMMY WARREN L 2 15:09

BRIAN BREWSTER L vs.
PRESTON MCALLISTER W 4 15:20

CODY TAYLOR W vs.
JUSTIN GREEN L 9 18:14

DARYL RATCLIFFE W vs.
JAKE OLIVER L 6 16:04

DEVIN FULLER L vs.
AUSTIN CLARK W 8 14:06

DREW GREENE L vs.
MATT HERB W 5 02:27

DYLAN LEATHERWOOD W vs.
CHRISTY LEONARD L 5 17:53

JASON KULICK L vs.
ROGER WRIGHT W 9 24:33

JERRY SNEED L vs.
ADAM REIHL W 2 14:25

JOHN CLARK L vs.
PAUL PIERCE W 3 12:31

JUSTIN LONGERBEAM W vs.
GARRETT ADLERMAN L 9 22:58

NATHAN TEAGUE W vs.
KEVIN ARNOLD L 8 15:00

SCOTTIE SPRINGER W vs.
ANTHONY LONG L 1 11:31

SUMMER BREWSTER L vs.
TIM HUNTER W 10 18:01

TRACY CARPENTER L vs.
HERBIE RAY W 7 14:17

Winners 1

ALLISON PETERS L vs.
CALEB AVERY W 7 12:28

BRENT KIMBRELL L vs.
ROBBY HUNSUCKER W 5 25:00

DALTON SHEPARD W vs.
MICHAEL AVERY L 4 10:42

DUCK W vs.
BERKLEE PAIR L 8 11:23

GREG SHEYER L vs.
JAKOB GORE W 3 17:09

JAMES SMITH L vs.
BREADMAN W 6 26:46

JODY COOK L vs.
MATT WEST W 1 10:18

KEVIN LEONARD L vs.
VINCE HONEYCUTT W 7 17:36

KEVIN WHITAKER L vs.
JACK GORE W 4 10:26

KYLE GRAHAM L vs.
TIM EAGLE W 2 12:02

PHIL RAINS W vs.
DON MCMAMUS L 4 14:50

ROBBIE WATKINS W vs.
ROB GUTHARY L 11 24:22

RYAN HUNTER W vs.
JESSIE RORIE L 11 17:44

SMOKEY W vs.
BRETT VAN FLEET L 10 17:23

TANNER GARREN W vs.
DERRICK BOSTIC L 7 09:27

WAYNE CORPREW W vs.
JEANNE CHEPREN L 8 11:51

Round 1

ADAM REIHL L vs.
JAKOB GORE W 5 07:59

ANDY PRICE L vs.
ALLISON PETERS W 5 13:05

ANTHONY LONG L vs.
DON MCMAMUS W 6 11:36

AUSTIN CLARK L vs.
BRETT VAN FLEET W 7 17:58

BERKLEE PAIR W vs.
CHRISTY LEONARD L 9 09:05

BREADMAN W vs.
PRESTON MCALLISTER L 5 12:11

CALEB AVERY W vs.
RILEY POWELL L 4 19:19

DARYL RATCLIFFE L vs.
ROBBIE WATKINS W 9 29:37

DREW GREENE L vs.
RYAN HUNTER W 7 17:07

DUCK W vs.
DYLAN LEATHERWOOD L 10 11:53

HERBIE RAY L vs.
MICHAEL AVERY W 6 12:28

JAKE OLIVER L vs.
ROB GUTHARY W 8 25:21

JAMES SMITH W vs.
BRIAN BREWSTER L 10 08:55

JASON KULICK L vs.
KEVIN WHITAKER W 3 16:06

JEANNE CHEPREN W vs.
TIMMY WARREN L 10 22:13

JERRY SNEED L vs.
GREG SHEYER W 5 16:29

JESSIE RORIE W vs.
MATT HERB L 10 13:47

JODY COOK W vs.
SUMMER BREWSTER L 11 48:00

JOHN CLARK L vs.
BRENT KIMBRELL W 4 09:51

JUSTIN GREEN L vs.
DERRICK BOSTIC W 2 11:10

JUSTIN LONGERBEAM L vs.
KYLE GRAHAM W 7 13:50

KEVIN ARNOLD L vs.
VINCE HONEYCUTT W 4 09:48

KEVIN LEONARD W vs.
NATHAN TEAGUE L 3 12:02

MATT WEST W vs.
TIM HUNTER L 2 16:46

PHIL RAINS W vs.
SCOTTIE SPRINGER L 8 13:29

ROBBY HUNSUCKER W vs.
PAUL PIERCE L 11 11:11

ROGER WRIGHT L vs.
JACK GORE W 2 18:03

SMOKEY W vs.
DEVIN FULLER L 6 15:00

TANNER GARREN W vs.
CODY TAYLOR L 4 10:19

TIM EAGLE W vs.
GARRETT ADLERMAN L 8 14:07

TRACY CARPENTER L vs.
DALTON SHEPARD W 9 09:56

WAYNE CORPREW W vs.
BRADLEY BABSON L 3 16:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20