Sat

Updated 10:41pm

Final

John Chapman // Robbie vs.
Austin // Erick 5 01:53:24

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Austin // Erick
(bye)
Tim // Tony
2
Amanda // Nikki
Brandi // Shane B
4
Jr // Nick P
Kenny // Ray
4
Clint // Cannen
Earl // Mark
3
Brad // Tina
Beasley // Branden
5
Missie // Walt Bailey
Legend // Wayne
5
Mickey // Ryan
(bye)
John Chapman // Robbie
Austin // Erick
A
6
Tim // Tony
Jr // Nick P
B
4
Kenny // Ray
Earl // Mark
C
3
Beasley // Branden
Legend // Wayne
D
5
John Chapman // Robbie
Austin // Erick
E
4
Jr // Nick P
Beasley // Branden
F
6
John Chapman // Robbie
Austin // Erick
G
1
John Chapman // Robbie
John Chapman // Robbie
5
Austin // Erick
(bye)
Amanda // Nikki
Brandi // Shane B
1
Clint // Cannen
Brad // Tina
2
Missie // Walt Bailey
Mickey // Ryan
(bye)
Amanda // Nikki
D
5
Legend // Wayne
Clint // Cannen
C
1
Earl // Mark
Brad // Tina
B
2
Kenny // Ray
Mickey // Ryan
A
3
Tim // Tony
Legend // Wayne
3
Earl // Mark
Kenny // Ray
2
Mickey // Ryan
Legend // Wayne
E
6
Jr // Nick P
Kenny // Ray
F
5
Beasley // Branden
Legend // Wayne
6
Beasley // Branden
Legend // Wayne
G
1
Austin // Erick
Austin // Erick

3rd

  Legend // Wayne

4th

  Beasley // Branden

5th

  Jr // Nick P

  Kenny // Ray

7th

  Earl // Mark

  Mickey // Ryan

9th

  Amanda // Nikki

   Clint // Cannen

  Brad // Tina

  Tim // Tony

13th

  Brandi // Shane B

  Missie // Walt Bailey

Elimination Final

Legend // Wayne L vs.
Austin // Erick W 1 10:51

Elimination Semi-final

Legend // Wayne W vs.
Beasley // Branden L 6 14:09

Winners Final

Austin // Erick L vs.
John Chapman // Robbie W 1 13:33

Elimination 4

Kenny // Ray L vs.
Beasley // Branden W 5 08:56

Legend // Wayne W vs.
Jr // Nick P L 6 21:40

Elimination 3

Kenny // Ray W vs.
Mickey // Ryan L 2 09:16

Legend // Wayne W vs.
Earl // Mark L 3 14:39

Winners Semi-finals

Austin // Erick W vs.
Jr // Nick P L 4 12:43

Beasley // Branden L vs.
John Chapman // Robbie W 6 19:09

Elimination 2

Clint // Cannen L vs.
Earl // Mark W 1 26:38

Amanda // Nikki L vs.
Legend // Wayne W 5 18:21

Brad // Tina L vs.
Kenny // Ray W 2 09:38

Mickey // Ryan W vs.
Tim // Tony L 3 08:19

Elimination 1

Brad // Tina W vs.
Missie // Walt Bailey L 2 13:02

Brandi // Shane B L vs.
Clint // Cannen W 1 11:26

Winners 1

Austin // Erick W vs.
Tim // Tony L 6 12:38

Earl // Mark L vs.
Beasley // Branden W 3 13:20

Jr // Nick P W vs.
Kenny // Ray L 4 13:54

Legend // Wayne L vs.
John Chapman // Robbie W 5 14:10

Round 1

Beasley // Branden W vs.
Missie // Walt Bailey L 5 11:56

Brandi // Shane B L vs.
Jr // Nick P W 4 12:59

Earl // Mark W vs.
Brad // Tina L 3 15:43

Kenny // Ray W vs.
Clint // Cannen L 4 15:03

Legend // Wayne W vs.
Mickey // Ryan L 5 18:48

Tim // Tony W vs.
Amanda // Nikki L 2 15:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20