November Lark

Updated 11:12am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bill Lascher
(bye)
Noah Davis
Prospector
Zachary Reno
Mike Mahaffey
Alien Star
Esther Ahronheim
Pat Castaldo
Butterfly
Greg Dunlap
Nathan Stellhorn
(bye)
Erik Graciosa
Skateball
Lexi Whittemore
Bill Volckening
Mystic
Chris Coyle
(bye)
Kevin Pearl
Bill Lascher
A
Mystic
Zachary Reno
Esther Ahronheim
B
Prospector
Greg Dunlap
Nathan Stellhorn
C
Mystic
Erik Graciosa
Chris Coyle
D
Prospector
Kevin Pearl
Zachary Reno
E
Butterfly
Greg Dunlap
Erik Graciosa
F
Alien Star
Kevin Pearl
Zachary Reno
G
Alien Star
Erik Graciosa
Erik Graciosa
Butterfly
Bill Lascher
Erik Graciosa
(bye)
Noah Davis
Mike Mahaffey
Skateball
Pat Castaldo
(bye)
Lexi Whittemore
Bill Volckening
(bye)
Noah Davis
D
Butterfly
Chris Coyle
Pat Castaldo
C
Prospector
Nathan Stellhorn
Lexi Whittemore
B
Prospector
Esther Ahronheim
Bill Volckening
A
Alien Star
Bill Lascher
Noah Davis
Skateball
Nathan Stellhorn
Lexi Whittemore
Mystic
Bill Lascher
Nathan Stellhorn
E
Alien Star
Greg Dunlap
Bill Lascher
F
Butterfly
Kevin Pearl
Nathan Stellhorn
Prospector
Bill Lascher
Bill Lascher
G
Prospector
Zachary Reno
Bill Lascher

1st

  Erik Graciosa

2nd

  Bill Lascher

3rd

  Zachary Reno

4th

  Nathan Stellhorn

5th

  Greg Dunlap

  Kevin Pearl

7th

   Noah Davis

  Lexi Whittemore

9th

  Chris Coyle

  Pat Castaldo

  Esther Ahronheim

  Bill Volckening

13th

  Mike Mahaffey

Final

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Bill Lascher L Butterfly 26:35

Elimination Final

Bill Lascher W vs.
Zachary Reno L Prospector 06:52

Elimination Semi-final

Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Bill Lascher W Prospector 13:29

Winners Final

Zachary Reno L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Alien Star 22:34

Elimination 4

Bill Lascher W vs.
Kevin Pearl L Butterfly 11:08

Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Alien Star 12:38

Elimination 3

Noah Davis L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Skateball 16:47

Lexi Whittemore L vs.
Bill Lascher W Mystic 14:58

Winners Semi-finals

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Kevin Pearl L Alien Star 18:03

Zachary Reno W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Butterfly 16:15

Elimination 2

Noah Davis W vs.
Chris Coyle L Butterfly 15:42

Bill Volckening L vs.
Bill Lascher W Alien Star 19:49

Lexi Whittemore W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Prospector 09:28

Pat Castaldo L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Prospector 11:33

Elimination 1

Mike Mahaffey L vs.
Pat Castaldo W Skateball 30:56

Winners 1

Bill Lascher L vs.
Zachary Reno W Mystic 11:19

Chris Coyle L vs.
Kevin Pearl W Prospector 05:18

Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Greg Dunlap W Prospector 09:34

Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Mystic 19:22

Round 1

Noah Davis L vs.
Zachary Reno W Prospector 09:19

Bill Volckening L vs.
Chris Coyle W Mystic 08:20

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Lexi Whittemore L Skateball 18:32

Mike Mahaffey L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Alien Star 20:28

Pat Castaldo L vs.
Greg Dunlap W Butterfly 22:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20