Final
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) W vs.
Rich Rice / Clay Rice (11) L Board 08 00:10
Elimination Final
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2) L vs.
Rich Rice / Clay Rice (11) W Board 01 00:09
Elimination Semi-finals
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2) W vs.
Dan Stokes / Doug Rippy (13) L Board 03 09:16:21
Winners Final
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) W vs.
Rich Rice / Clay Rice (11) L Board 07 11:12
Elimination 4
Dan Stokes / Doug Rippy (13) W vs.
Tyler Stokes / Davis Ellington (10) L Board 08 08:08
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2) W vs.
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (5) L Board 01 20:54
Elimination 3
Dan Stokes / Doug Rippy (13) W vs.
Bob Neitz / Dave Christensen (9) L Board 08 11:48
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2) W vs.
Jon McLinn / Ray Berg (12) L Board 04 21:27
Winners Semi-finals
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) W vs.
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (5) L Board 07 15:33
Rich Rice / Clay Rice (11) W vs.
Tyler Stokes / Davis Ellington (10) L Board 03 19:44
Elimination 2
Jeff Nelson / Rob Matson (8) L vs.
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2) W Board 09 19:21
Jon McLinn / Ray Berg (12) W vs.
Colton Bridges / Codi Bershylynski (3) L Board 02 13:28
Nick Renevitz / Kelly Lyle (6) L vs.
Dan Stokes / Doug Rippy (13) W Board 06 13:07
Noelle Westbrook / Tracy Mclinn (7) L vs.
Bob Neitz / Dave Christensen (9) W Board 01 26:42
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Jeff Nelson / Rob Matson (8) W 07:38
Eric Olson / Wendy Olson (14) L vs.
Nick Renevitz / Kelly Lyle (6) W Board 08 12:27
Jon McLinn / Ray Berg (12) W vs.
Dave Lehman / Steve Warren (4) L Board 07 13:27
Noelle Westbrook / Tracy Mclinn (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 03:04
Winners 1
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (5) W vs.
Dan Stokes / Doug Rippy (13) L Board 06 19:04
Colton Bridges / Codi Bershylynski (3) L vs.
Rich Rice / Clay Rice (11) W Board 03 18:51
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) W vs.
Bob Neitz / Dave Christensen (9) L Board 05 15:04
Tyler Stokes / Davis Ellington (10) W vs.
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2) L Board 01 12:31
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2) W 51:23
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (5) W vs.
Jon McLinn / Ray Berg (12) L Board 04 17:23
Bob Neitz / Dave Christensen (9) W vs.
Jeff Nelson / Rob Matson (8) L Board 05 15:16
Colton Bridges / Codi Bershylynski (3) W vs.
Eric Olson / Wendy Olson (14) L Board 07 10:44
Dan Stokes / Doug Rippy (13) W vs.
Dave Lehman / Steve Warren (4) L Board 08 15:25
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 51:23
Noelle Westbrook / Tracy Mclinn (7) L vs.
Tyler Stokes / Davis Ellington (10) W Board 02 10:04
Rich Rice / Clay Rice (11) W vs.
Nick Renevitz / Kelly Lyle (6) L Board 03 21:45