Round 11
David "B Division" Bourque W vs.
Jordan Bowden L Metallica 15:05:55
Round 10
David "B Division" Bourque L vs.
Jordan Bowden W Volley 06:30
Round 9
David "B Division" Bourque W vs.
Lucien Robitaille L Bram Stoker's Dracula 10:07
Jordan Bowden W vs.
Ben "Dawie" Dowie L Dolly Parton 06:15
Round 8
Adam Kiesler L vs.
Jordan Bowden W Jacks Open 04:51
Ben "Dawie" Dowie W vs.
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson L Metallica 06:03
David "B Division" Bourque W vs.
James "Jolly" Parsons L Harlem 11:42
Lucien Robitaille W vs.
Geoffroi Lamoureux L Dolly Parton 09:27
Round 7
Ben "A Divison" Salmon L vs.
Geoffroi Lamoureux W Indy 500 09:35
Ben "Dawie" Dowie W vs.
Jacques Issa L Jacks Open 06:25
Chloeé Pinet-Landry L vs.
James "Jolly" Parsons W Metallica 09:43
David "B Division" Bourque W vs.
Jordan Bowden L Rollergames 12:42
Lucien Robitaille L vs.
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson W Harlem 10:17
Round 6
Ben "A Divison" Salmon L vs.
Lucien Robitaille W Rollergames 11:10
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson L vs.
Jordan Bowden W Volley 05:52
Chloeé Pinet-Landry W vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon L Dolly Parton 10:11
David "B Division" Bourque W vs.
Ben "Dawie" Dowie L Indy 500 15:39
Francis Lavoie Gravel L vs.
James "Jolly" Parsons W Jacks Open 07:33
Jean Carignan L vs.
Jacques Issa W Count-Down 16:30
Jean Michel St-Aubin L vs.
Adam Kiesler W Harlem 16:01
Round 5
Adam Kiesler W vs.
Simon Lamoureux L Volley 05:12
Ben "Dawie" Dowie W vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon L Harlem 08:30
Chloeé Pinet-Landry L vs.
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson W Rollergames 11:03
David "B Division" Bourque W vs.
Lucien Robitaille L Jacks Open 06:32
David Bergeron L vs.
Geoffroi Lamoureux W Metallica 10:10
Jean Michel St-Aubin L vs.
Ben "A Divison" Salmon W Black Knight Sword Of Rage 11:31
Jordan Bowden W vs.
James "Jolly" Parsons L Count-Down 10:38
Ryan Deschamps L vs.
Jean Carignan W Bram Stoker's Dracula 07:22
Scott Parsons L vs.
Francis Lavoie Gravel W Indy 500 12:45
Terry Dunn L vs.
Jacques Issa W Dolly Parton 10:05
Round 4
Adam Lambert L vs.
Terry Dunn W Metallica 05:13
Ben "A Divison" Salmon L vs.
David "B Division" Bourque W Jacks Open 04:36
Ben "Dawie" Dowie W vs.
Adam Kiesler L Metallica 14:08
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson W vs.
Julien Plouffe Gingras L Count-Down 13:17
Carmen Carpio L vs.
Geoffroi Lamoureux W Bram Stoker's Dracula 05:10
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W vs.
Jean Carignan L Volley 06:00
Chloeé Pinet-Landry W vs.
David Bergeron L Indy 500 07:31
Enrico Yu L vs.
Scott Parsons W Black Knight Sword Of Rage 06:41
Jacques Issa L vs.
Jean Michel St-Aubin W Dolly Parton 11:00
James "Jolly" Parsons W vs.
Simon Lamoureux L Bram Stoker's Dracula 05:29
Lucien Robitaille W vs.
Jordan Bowden L Jacks Open 06:38
Nathan Van Horn L vs.
Ryan Deschamps W Rollergames 08:17
Tim Deschamps L vs.
Francis Lavoie Gravel W Harlem 08:42
Round 3
Ben "Dawie" Dowie W vs.
Francis Lavoie Gravel L Black Knight Sword Of Rage 08:59
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson L vs.
David "B Division" Bourque W Dolly Parton 08:32
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W vs.
Terry Dunn L Indy 500 09:40
Chloeé Pinet-Landry L vs.
Ben "A Divison" Salmon W Volley 06:27
David Moore L vs.
Enrico Yu W Bram Stoker's Dracula 08:07
Edmond Ramos L vs.
Adam Lambert W Bram Stoker's Dracula 07:22
Geoffroi Lamoureux L vs.
Jacques Issa W Rollergames 10:04
James "Jolly" Parsons W vs.
Nathan Van Horn L Black Knight Sword Of Rage 05:11
Jean Carignan W vs.
Carmen Carpio L Harlem 09:32
Jordan Bowden W vs.
Simon Lamoureux L Metallica 09:04
Julien Plouffe Gingras L vs.
Adam Kiesler W Dolly Parton 10:27
Lucien Robitaille W vs.
Jean Michel St-Aubin L Count-Down 11:35
Ryan Deschamps L vs.
David Bergeron W Volley 08:07
Ryan Lane L vs.
Tim Deschamps W Jacks Open 06:49
Scott Parsons W vs.
Paola Agaton L Jacks Open 05:55
Round 2
Adam Kiesler W vs.
Adam Lambert L Black Knight Sword Of Rage 05:32
Ben "A Divison" Salmon W vs.
David Bergeron L Dolly Parton 07:58
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson W vs.
Jean Carignan L Jacks Open 07:11
Chloeé Pinet-Landry W vs.
Julien Plouffe Gingras L Jacks Open 06:38
David Moore L vs.
Terry Dunn W Volley 07:22
Enrico Yu L vs.
Francis Lavoie Gravel W Count-Down 08:36
Geoffroi Lamoureux L vs.
David "B Division" Bourque W Harlem 08:23
Jacques Issa W vs.
Ryan Lane L Black Knight Sword Of Rage 07:26
Jean Michel St-Aubin W vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon L Rollergames 11:23
Jordan Bowden W vs.
Ryan Deschamps L Indy 500 07:11
Lucien Robitaille W vs.
James "Jolly" Parsons L Volley 04:54
Nathan Van Horn W vs.
Edmond Ramos L Metallica 07:23
Paola Agaton L vs.
Carmen Carpio W Dolly Parton 05:21
Simon Lamoureux W vs.
Scott Parsons L Bram Stoker's Dracula 06:36
Tim Deschamps L vs.
Ben "Dawie" Dowie W Bram Stoker's Dracula 06:41
Round 1
Adam Kiesler L vs.
Benoit "Beardo" Bisson W Bram Stoker's Dracula 09:47
Adam Lambert L vs.
Jean Michel St-Aubin W Volley 08:24
Ben "Dawie" Dowie L vs.
Chloeé Pinet-Landry W Volley 09:35
Carmen Carpio L vs.
David Bergeron W Count-Down 06:45
David "B Division" Bourque W vs.
Paola Agaton L Black Knight Sword Of Rage 10:01
David Moore L vs.
Jean Carignan W Indy 500 08:35
Enrico Yu L vs.
Julien Plouffe Gingras W Rollergames 10:28
Geoffroi Lamoureux W vs.
Edmond Ramos L Jacks Open 05:20
Jordan Bowden W vs.
Nathan Van Horn L Bram Stoker's Dracula 10:13
Lucien Robitaille W vs.
Francis Lavoie Gravel L Metallica 05:21
Ryan Deschamps W vs.
Jacques Issa L Metallica 13:32
Ryan Lane L vs.
Ben "A Divison" Salmon W Harlem 12:05
Scott Parsons L vs.
James "Jolly" Parsons W Dolly Parton 08:45
Terry Dunn L vs.
Simon Lamoureux W Jacks Open 04:07
Tim Deschamps L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W Count-Down 07:02