Premier Cup 3 Voucher#1

Updated 10:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Squirrel Dan-O (1)
(bye) (16)
Kyle Han (9)
6
D Nate (8)
John H Crash (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Mike Tissue (4)
Sheriff Ron (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Zac Melcher (6)
Jake Caitlin (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Karl DP (2)
Squirrel Dan-O (1)
A
3
Kyle Han (9)
John H Crash (5)
B
7
Mike Tissue (4)
Sheriff Ron (3)
C
9
Zac Melcher (6)
Jake Caitlin (7)
D
4
Karl DP (2)
Squirrel Dan-O (1)
E
6
Mike Tissue (4)
Zac Melcher (6)
F
4
Karl DP (2)
Mike Tissue (4)
G
6
Zac Melcher (6)
Zac Melcher (6)
7
Karl DP (2)
Zac Melcher (6)
(bye) (16)
D Nate (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
D Nate (8)
D
5
Jake Caitlin (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Sheriff Ron (3)
(bye) (11)
B
John H Crash (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Kyle Han (9)
Jake Caitlin (7)
8
Sheriff Ron (3)
John H Crash (5)
2
Kyle Han (9)
Sheriff Ron (3)
E
7
Squirrel Dan-O (1)
Kyle Han (9)
F
5
Karl DP (2)
Squirrel Dan-O (1)
4
Karl DP (2)
Karl DP (2)
G
5
Mike Tissue (4)
Karl DP (2)

1st

  Zac Melcher (6)

2nd

  Karl DP (2)

3rd

  Mike Tissue (4)

4th

  Squirrel Dan-O (1)

5th

  Sheriff Ron (3)

  Kyle Han (9)

7th

  Jake Caitlin (7)

  John H Crash (5)

9th

  D Nate (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Zac Melcher (6) W vs.
Karl DP (2) L 7 29:26

Elimination Final

Karl DP (2) W vs.
Mike Tissue (4) L 5 30:59

Elimination Semi-final

Squirrel Dan-O (1) L vs.
Karl DP (2) W 4 29:18

Winners Final

Mike Tissue (4) L vs.
Zac Melcher (6) W 6 26:24

Elimination 4

Kyle Han (9) L vs.
Karl DP (2) W 5 11:46

Sheriff Ron (3) L vs.
Squirrel Dan-O (1) W 7 14:41

Elimination 3

Jake Caitlin (7) L vs.
Sheriff Ron (3) W 8 24:32

John H Crash (5) L vs.
Kyle Han (9) W 2 23:03

Winners Semi-finals

Squirrel Dan-O (1) L vs.
Mike Tissue (4) W 6 13:41

Zac Melcher (6) W vs.
Karl DP (2) L 4 21:33

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
John H Crash (5) W 08:56

(bye) (13) L vs.
Sheriff Ron (3) W 10:02

(bye) (15) L vs.
Kyle Han (9) W 09:05

D Nate (8) L vs.
Jake Caitlin (7) W 5 21:49

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 30:45

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 30:45

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 30:45

(bye) (16) L vs.
D Nate (8) W 50:08

Winners 1

Jake Caitlin (7) L vs.
Karl DP (2) W 4 13:06

John H Crash (5) L vs.
Mike Tissue (4) W 7 18:42

Sheriff Ron (3) L vs.
Zac Melcher (6) W 9 19:46

Squirrel Dan-O (1) W vs.
Kyle Han (9) L 3 18:47

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Zac Melcher (6) W 30:45

(bye) (13) L vs.
Mike Tissue (4) W 30:45

(bye) (15) L vs.
Karl DP (2) W 30:45

Jake Caitlin (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 30:45

John H Crash (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 30:45

Kyle Han (9) W vs.
D Nate (8) L 6 19:04

Sheriff Ron (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 30:45

Squirrel Dan-O (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 30:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20