Shake & Bake Memorial 2.0

Updated 1:56pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

For Play // Tacklebox
(bye)
Donovan // Elizabeth
Alex // J-Rod
Drew // Stacy
Dick // Porkchop
Brent // GCK
Keri // Shrek
Big Daddy // Brad
(bye)
Hal // Tyler
Deb // Norm
Kristal // Mosca
Keith B // Trav
(bye)
Cindy // The Goods
For Play // Tacklebox
A
Alex // J-Rod
Dick // Porkchop
B
Brent // GCK
Big Daddy // Brad
C
Hal // Tyler
Keith B // Trav
D
Cindy // The Goods
Alex // J-Rod
E
Brent // GCK
Big Daddy // Brad
F
Keith B // Trav
Brent // GCK
G
Keith B // Trav
Brent // GCK
Keith B // Trav
Keith B // Trav
Brent // GCK
Brent // GCK
(bye)
Donovan // Elizabeth
Drew // Stacy
Keri // Shrek
(bye)
Deb // Norm
Kristal // Mosca
(bye)
Donovan // Elizabeth
D
Cindy // The Goods
Keri // Shrek
C
Hal // Tyler
Deb // Norm
B
Dick // Porkchop
Kristal // Mosca
A
For Play // Tacklebox
Cindy // The Goods
Hal // Tyler
Deb // Norm
For Play // Tacklebox
Cindy // The Goods
E
Alex // J-Rod
For Play // Tacklebox
F
Big Daddy // Brad
Alex // J-Rod
For Play // Tacklebox
For Play // Tacklebox
G
Keith B // Trav
Keith B // Trav

1st

  Brent // GCK

2nd

  Keith B // Trav

3rd

  For Play // Tacklebox

4th

  Alex // J-Rod

5th

  Cindy // The Goods

  Big Daddy // Brad

7th

  Hal // Tyler

  Deb // Norm

9th

  Donovan // Elizabeth

  Keri // Shrek

  Dick // Porkchop

  Kristal // Mosca

13th

  Drew // Stacy

Final - Match 2

Keith B // Trav L vs.
Brent // GCK W 11:08

Final

Brent // GCK L vs.
Keith B // Trav W 16:13

Elimination Final

For Play // Tacklebox L vs.
Keith B // Trav W 28:16

Elimination Semi-final

Alex // J-Rod L vs.
For Play // Tacklebox W 00:30

Winners Final

Brent // GCK W vs.
Keith B // Trav L 20:14

Elimination 4

Cindy // The Goods L vs.
Alex // J-Rod W 17:08

For Play // Tacklebox W vs.
Big Daddy // Brad L 24:52

Elimination 3

Cindy // The Goods W vs.
Hal // Tyler L 25:43

Deb // Norm L vs.
For Play // Tacklebox W 36:09

Winners Semi-finals

Alex // J-Rod L vs.
Brent // GCK W 16:29

Big Daddy // Brad L vs.
Keith B // Trav W 23:04

Elimination 2

Deb // Norm W vs.
Dick // Porkchop L 28:53

Donovan // Elizabeth L vs.
Cindy // The Goods W 21:25

Keri // Shrek L vs.
Hal // Tyler W 20:20

Kristal // Mosca L vs.
For Play // Tacklebox W 22:29

Elimination 1

Drew // Stacy L vs.
Keri // Shrek W 33:09

Winners 1

Big Daddy // Brad W vs.
Hal // Tyler L 20:27

Dick // Porkchop L vs.
Brent // GCK W 27:04

For Play // Tacklebox L vs.
Alex // J-Rod W 20:50

Keith B // Trav W vs.
Cindy // The Goods L 21:34

Round 1

Brent // GCK W vs.
Keri // Shrek L 24:01

Donovan // Elizabeth L vs.
Alex // J-Rod W 12:23

Drew // Stacy L vs.
Dick // Porkchop W 28:39

Hal // Tyler W vs.
Deb // Norm L 28:00

Kristal // Mosca L vs.
Keith B // Trav W 24:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20