Friday 9 Ball Tornament

Updated 4:05pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tony (3)
(bye)
Mike B (5)
Damien(5)
James (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Josigah (3)
Danny G. (5)
(bye)
Paul B (5)
3
Stanley (3)
Doug C (5)
2
Marcos (5)
(bye)
Glenn (5)
Woody (3)
(bye)
Kim (5)
Brian Almond (3)
Sara (3)
G (3)
(bye)
Tim (5)
Doug Cevallos (3)
Rafael (3)
Seymour D (5)
Dang (5)
Danny (5)
Bobby H (5)
Lita (3)
1
Jason (3)
Tony (3)
A
Mike B (5)
James (5)
B
Josigah (3)
Danny G. (5)
C
1
Paul B (5)
Doug C (5)
D
Glenn (5)
Woody (3)
E
Brian Almond (3)
Sara (3)
F
3
Tim (5)
Rafael (3)
G
Dang (5)
Danny (5)
H
2
Lita (3)
Mike B (5)
I
2
James (5)
Paul B (5)
J
Glenn (5)
Brian Almond (3)
K
Tim (5)
Dang (5)
L
Danny (5)
Mike B (5)
M
1
Glenn (5)
Brian Almond (3)
N
Dang (5)
Mike B (5)
O
3
Brian Almond (3)
Mike B (5)
1
Brian Almond (3)
Mike B (5)
(bye)
Damien(5)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Stanley (3)
Marcos (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Kim (5)
G (3)
(bye)
Doug Cevallos (3)
Seymour D (5)
Bobby H (5)
Jason (3)
Damien(5)
H
3
Lita (3)
(bye)
G
Rafael (3)
Stanley (3)
F
Sara (3)
Marcos (5)
E
Woody (3)
Kim (5)
D
1
Doug C (5)
G (3)
C
Danny G. (5)
Doug Cevallos (3)
B
Josigah (3)
Jason (3)
A
Tony (3)
Damien(5)
3
Rafael (3)
Stanley (3)
Woody (3)
Kim (5)
G (3)
Josigah (3)
Jason (3)
Damien(5)
J
Paul B (5)
Stanley (3)
I
James (5)
Kim (5)
L
Danny (5)
Jason (3)
K
2
Tim (5)
Damien(5)
James (5)
Kim (5)
2
Tim (5)
James (5)
N
1
Dang (5)
Tim (5)
M
Glenn (5)
James (5)
1
Tim (5)
James (5)
O
2
Brian Almond (3)
Brian Almond (3)

1st

  Mike B (5)

2nd

  Brian Almond (3)

3rd

  James (5)

4th

  Tim (5)

5th

  Dang (5)

  Glenn (5)

7th

  Damien(5)

  Kim (5)

9th

  Paul B (5)

  Stanley (3)

  Danny (5)

  Jason (3)

13th

  Rafael (3)

  Woody (3)

  G (3)

  Josigah (3)

17th

  Lita (3)

  Sara (3)

  Marcos (5)

  Doug C (5)

  Danny G. (5)

  Doug Cevallos (3)

  Tony (3)

25th

  Seymour D (5)

  Bobby H (5)

Final

Mike B (5) W vs.
Brian Almond (3) L 1 40:14

Elimination Final

James (5) L vs.
Brian Almond (3) W 2 12:20

Elimination Semi-final

James (5) W vs.
Tim (5) L 1 13:32

Winners Final

Mike B (5) W vs.
Brian Almond (3) L 3 32:48

Elimination 6

James (5) W vs.
Dang (5) L 1 06:21

Tim (5) W vs.
Glenn (5) L 23:07

Elimination 5

Damien(5) L vs.
James (5) W 27:26

Kim (5) L vs.
Tim (5) W 2 12:12

Winners Semi-finals

Brian Almond (3) W vs.
Dang (5) L 29:51

Mike B (5) W vs.
Glenn (5) L 1 47:03

Elimination 4

Damien(5) W vs.
Paul B (5) L 15:38

Jason (3) L vs.
Tim (5) W 2 19:40

Kim (5) W vs.
Danny (5) L 15:10

Stanley (3) L vs.
James (5) W 10:13

Elimination 3

Damien(5) W vs.
Rafael (3) L 3 22:24

Josigah (3) L vs.
Jason (3) W 17:00

Kim (5) W vs.
G (3) L 15:13

Stanley (3) W vs.
Woody (3) L 03:18

Winners 2

Brian Almond (3) W vs.
Tim (5) L 28:22

Dang (5) W vs.
Danny (5) L 22:41

Mike B (5) W vs.
James (5) L 2 29:36

Paul B (5) L vs.
Glenn (5) W 37:08

Elimination 2

Damien(5) W vs.
Lita (3) L 3 42:28

Doug Cevallos (3) L vs.
Josigah (3) W 19:35

G (3) W vs.
Danny G. (5) L 11:58

Jason (3) W vs.
Tony (3) L 39:35

Kim (5) W vs.
Doug C (5) L 1 57:49

Marcos (5) L vs.
Woody (3) W 14:17

Stanley (3) W vs.
Sara (3) L 31:20

Elimination 1

Bobby H (5) L vs.
Jason (3) W 25:14

Doug Cevallos (3) W vs.
Seymour D (5) L 13:31

Winners 1

Danny (5) W vs.
Lita (3) L 2 39:00

Danny G. (5) L vs.
Paul B (5) W 1 17:17

Doug C (5) L vs.
Glenn (5) W 29:23

James (5) W vs.
Josigah (3) L 28:03

Rafael (3) L vs.
Dang (5) W 28:18

Sara (3) L vs.
Tim (5) W 3 29:04

Tony (3) L vs.
Mike B (5) W 44:52

Woody (3) L vs.
Brian Almond (3) W 15:33

Round 1

Danny (5) W vs.
Bobby H (5) L 25:58

Doug C (5) W vs.
Marcos (5) L 2 27:41

Doug Cevallos (3) L vs.
Rafael (3) W 42:57

Kim (5) L vs.
Brian Almond (3) W 07:43

Lita (3) W vs.
Jason (3) L 1 29:49

Mike B (5) W vs.
Damien(5) L 44:46

Paul B (5) W vs.
Stanley (3) L 3 34:34

Sara (3) W vs.
G (3) L 35:08

Seymour D (5) L vs.
Dang (5) W 21:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20