Round 9
Chris Newsom L vs.
Joe Said W Kiss 26:29
David Horner W vs.
Lindsey Most L Spider-man 35:39
Duro Zuba L vs.
Dale Geiger W Skateball 06:00
Justin Bath L vs.
Joe Schober W Fish Tales 13:43
Justin Day W vs.
Max Baskin L Ghostbusters 09:11
Rob Wintler-Cox L vs.
Ed Most W Captain Fantastic 09:47
Steve Stakem L vs.
Connor Most W Star Trek 16:04
Round 8
Connor Most W vs.
Bayless Rutherford L Game Of Thrones 21:27
David Horner L vs.
Dale Geiger W Star Trek 24:42
Douglas Malcolm L vs.
Lindsey Most W Whitewater 09:57
Duro Zuba W vs.
Audrey Bonsignore L Ghostbusters 09:59
Joe Said W vs.
Rob Wintler-Cox L Skateball 08:47
Joe Schober L vs.
Justin Bath W Aerosmith 23:24
Matt Most L vs.
Ed Most W Fish Tales 11:13
Max Baskin W vs.
Randy Bissett L Captain Fantastic 07:31
Mustafa L vs.
Justin Day W Kiss 13:21
Rob Thomas L vs.
Steve Stakem W Walking Dead 19:56
Round 7
Bayless Rutherford W vs.
Ernie Most L Walking Dead 13:42
David Horner W vs.
Steve Stakem L Fish Tales 13:29
Duro Zuba W vs.
Connor Most L Bow And Arrow 06:38
Ed Most W vs.
Elliott Keith L Whitewater 18:39
Francis Parks L vs.
Matt Most W Family Guy 09:58
Joe Schober W vs.
Chris Newsom L Bram Stoker's Dracula 14:38
Julie Schober L vs.
Mustafa W Skateball 06:06
Justin Bath W vs.
Dale Geiger L Spider-man 54:11
Justin Day L vs.
Rob Wintler-Cox W Aerosmith 14:07
Max Baskin L vs.
Audrey Bonsignore W Game Of Thrones 12:14
Pete Pinocci L vs.
Douglas Malcolm W Star Trek 22:01
Randy Bissett L vs.
Lindsey Most W Funhouse 17:41
Rob Thomas W vs.
Paul McGlone L Captain Fantastic 08:48
Round 6
Audrey Bonsignore W vs.
Paul McGlone L Bow And Arrow 10:53
Bayless Rutherford W vs.
Greg Giblin L Bram Stoker's Dracula 10:05
Chris Newsom W vs.
Connor Most L Ghostbusters 18:27
Dale Geiger W vs.
Justin Day L Family Guy 26:42
Douglas Malcolm W vs.
Brian Nalley L Walking Dead 09:07
Elliott Keith L vs.
Duro Zuba W Star Trek 14:15
Eric Schoch L vs.
Pete Pinocci W Captain Fantastic 08:10
Francis Parks L vs.
Joe Said W Funhouse 11:59
Joe Schober W vs.
Rob Wintler-Cox L Game Of Thrones 21:31
Justin Bath W vs.
David Horner L Whitewater 20:13
Matt Most W vs.
Howard Dobson L Skateball 10:46
Max Baskin W vs.
Ernie Most L Funhouse 09:09
Mustafa L vs.
Lindsey Most W Fish Tales 08:08
Randy Bissett W vs.
Rob Thomas L Aerosmith 12:53
Shawn Hillman L vs.
Ed Most W Spider-man 18:47
Steve Stakem W vs.
Julie Schober L Kiss 15:03
Round 5
Audrey Bonsignore L vs.
Justin Bath W Kiss 15:14
Bayless Rutherford W vs.
Scott Neuenhahn L Spider-man 23:24
Brian Nalley W vs.
Jason Parks L Whitewater 05:23
Chris Newsom W vs.
Duro Zuba L Whitewater 16:47
Connor Most W vs.
Howard Dobson L Captain Fantastic 09:04
Francis Parks W vs.
Angela Pecora L Aerosmith 11:22
Joe Said W vs.
Eric Schoch L Star Trek 21:45
Joe Schober W vs.
Dale Geiger L Funhouse 08:46
Julie Schober L vs.
David Horner W Family Guy 15:21
Justin Day W vs.
Steve Stakem L Bram Stoker's Dracula 07:39
Lindsey Most L vs.
Elliott Keith W Game Of Thrones 18:06
Matt Most L vs.
Mustafa W Bow And Arrow 04:54
Paul McGlone W vs.
Greg Giblin L Walking Dead 13:31
Paula Bailey L vs.
Douglas Malcolm W Fish Tales 08:09
Pete Pinocci W vs.
Shelby Sheppard L Skateball 08:26
Randy Bissett W vs.
Ed Most L Ghostbusters 13:18
Rob Thomas W vs.
Shawn Hillman L Bow And Arrow 06:12
Rob Wintler-Cox W vs.
Ernie Most L Bram Stoker's Dracula 07:41
Round 4
Bayless Rutherford L vs.
Lindsey Most W Captain Fantastic 07:50
Chris Newsom W vs.
Rob Thomas L Spider-man 44:48
David Horner L vs.
Joe Schober W Bow And Arrow 11:50
Douglas Malcolm W vs.
Stephanie Traub L Bram Stoker's Dracula 05:31
Duro Zuba W vs.
Eric Schoch L Funhouse 07:27
Elliott Keith W vs.
Brian Nalley L Funhouse 10:24
Francis Parks L vs.
Audrey Bonsignore W Bram Stoker's Dracula 06:50
Jason Parks L vs.
Greg Giblin W Ghostbusters 17:06
Joe Said W vs.
Angela Pecora L Family Guy 22:57
Julie Schober L vs.
Dale Geiger W Captain Fantastic 07:11
Justin Bath L vs.
Connor Most W Walking Dead 22:04
Justin Day W vs.
Ed Most L Skateball 05:41
Matt Most L vs.
Ernie Most W Aerosmith 10:33
Max Baskin W vs.
Laine Mcghee L Skateball 04:21
Mustafa W vs.
Scott Neuenhahn L Star Trek 12:39
Paul McGlone L vs.
Rob Wintler-Cox W Whitewater 20:41
Paula Bailey L vs.
Howard Dobson W Game Of Thrones 14:03
Pete Pinocci L vs.
Shawn Hillman W Kiss 10:44
Shelby Sheppard W vs.
Roy DeJarnette L Fish Tales 15:16
Steve Stakem W vs.
Randy Bissett L Bow And Arrow 06:53
Round 3
Angela Pecora L vs.
Paul McGlone W Skateball 14:16
Audrey Bonsignore W vs.
Howard Dobson L Funhouse 18:44
Bayless Rutherford L vs.
Justin Day W Bow And Arrow 09:23
Connor Most W vs.
Joe Said L Fish Tales 17:18
Douglas Malcolm L vs.
Elliott Keith W Aerosmith 09:39
Duro Zuba W vs.
Pete Pinocci L Game Of Thrones 14:33
Ed Most W vs.
Lindsey Most L Kiss 11:44
Eric Schoch L vs.
Dale Geiger W Kiss 08:53
Ernie Most L vs.
Julie Schober W Star Trek 18:12
Francis Parks L vs.
David Horner W Walking Dead 11:51
Greg Giblin W vs.
Roy DeJarnette L Whitewater 05:49
Joe Schober W vs.
Steve Stakem L Family Guy 17:33
Justin Bath W vs.
Randy Bissett L Captain Fantastic 16:12
Laine Mcghee L vs.
Scott Neuenhahn W Bram Stoker's Dracula 08:55
Matt Most W vs.
Paula Bailey L Bram Stoker's Dracula 06:36
Max Baskin W vs.
Stephanie Traub L Bow And Arrow 04:18
Mustafa L vs.
Chris Newsom W Whitewater 05:08
Rob Thomas W vs.
Brian Nalley L Ghostbusters 08:57
Shawn Hillman L vs.
Rob Wintler-Cox W Ghostbusters 13:33
Shelby Sheppard L vs.
Jason Parks W Spider-man 13:47
Round 2
Angela Pecora W vs.
Jason Parks L Star Trek 22:10
Audrey Bonsignore W vs.
Elliott Keith L Fish Tales 08:52
Bayless Rutherford L vs.
Joe Schober W Whitewater 11:50
Brian Nalley W vs.
Shelby Sheppard L Super Straight 08:49
Chris Newsom L vs.
Steve Stakem W Aerosmith 20:35
Douglas Malcolm L vs.
Connor Most W Family Guy 17:01
Ed Most W vs.
Laine Mcghee L Walking Dead 10:21
Eric Schoch W vs.
Mustafa L Captain Fantastic 07:21
Ernie Most W vs.
Joe Said L Captain Fantastic 09:11
Greg Giblin L vs.
Howard Dobson W Bow And Arrow 09:38
Justin Day L vs.
Justin Bath W Game Of Thrones 29:10
Lindsey Most W vs.
Scott Neuenhahn L Skateball 08:52
Matt Most W vs.
Stephanie Traub L Kiss 16:44
Max Baskin L vs.
Duro Zuba W Aerosmith 07:05
Paula Bailey L vs.
Julie Schober W Funhouse 14:46
Pete Pinocci L vs.
Dale Geiger W Ghostbusters 08:56
Randy Bissett W vs.
Paul McGlone L Spider-man 24:56
Rob Thomas L vs.
Francis Parks W Fish Tales 06:13
Rob Wintler-Cox W vs.
Roy DeJarnette L Family Guy 08:39
Shawn Hillman L vs.
David Horner W Bram Stoker's Dracula 09:57
Round 1
Angela Pecora L vs.
Ernie Most W Bow And Arrow 05:25
Bayless Rutherford W vs.
Ed Most L Aerosmith 12:00
Brian Nalley L vs.
Justin Bath W Bow And Arrow 04:16
Dale Geiger W vs.
Elliott Keith L Bram Stoker's Dracula 06:38
David Horner W vs.
Douglas Malcolm L Kiss 17:08
Duro Zuba L vs.
Shawn Hillman W Captain Fantastic 11:32
Eric Schoch W vs.
Lindsey Most L Bram Stoker's Dracula 05:09
Greg Giblin L vs.
Julie Schober W Super Straight 07:38
Howard Dobson L vs.
Randy Bissett W Fish Tales 07:37
Jason Parks L vs.
Rob Thomas W Skateball 06:36
Joe Said W vs.
Roy DeJarnette L Walking Dead 22:46
Joe Schober W vs.
Audrey Bonsignore L Skateball 09:46
Justin Day W vs.
Connor Most L Funhouse 10:35
Max Baskin L vs.
Mustafa W Family Guy 14:29
Pete Pinocci W vs.
Matt Most L Super Straight 07:51
Rob Wintler-Cox L vs.
Chris Newsom W Star Trek 25:58
Scott Neuenhahn L vs.
Paul McGlone W Game Of Thrones 11:39
Shelby Sheppard L vs.
Paula Bailey W Ghostbusters 10:46
Stephanie Traub L vs.
Francis Parks W Spider-man 18:53
Steve Stakem W vs.
Laine Mcghee L Whitewater 07:46