Дип 30.10.15

Updated 2:24am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Богоявленский Владимир // Данашевский Николай
(bye)
Урбанович Вера // Фандеев Данила
Лимещенко Антон // Полищук Сергей
Гриневич Василий // Санчурский Анатолий
(bye)
(bye)
Киркоров Илья // Кольцов Евгений
Лапардин Владимир // Редина-Томас Марина
Соколов Андрей
Пузына Сергей // Решетов Дмитрий
Холмогоров Николай // Шумилова Ольга
Кольчугин Алексей // Шорохов Валентин
Невский Александр // Рыбаков Вадим
(bye)
Томас Нейт // Шустов Кирилл
Богоявленский Владимир // Данашевский Николай
A
Лимещенко Антон // Полищук Сергей
Гриневич Василий // Санчурский Анатолий
B
Киркоров Илья // Кольцов Евгений
Соколов Андрей
C
Холмогоров Николай // Шумилова Ольга
Кольчугин Алексей // Шорохов Валентин
D
Томас Нейт // Шустов Кирилл
Богоявленский Владимир // Данашевский Николай
E
Киркоров Илья // Кольцов Евгений
Холмогоров Николай // Шумилова Ольга
F
Томас Нейт // Шустов Кирилл
Богоявленский Владимир // Данашевский Николай
G
Холмогоров Николай // Шумилова Ольга
Богоявленский Владимир // Данашевский Николай
Томас Нейт // Шустов Кирилл
Томас Нейт // Шустов Кирилл
Богоявленский Владимир // Данашевский Николай
Богоявленский Владимир // Данашевский Николай
(bye)
Урбанович Вера // Фандеев Данила
(bye)
(bye)
Лапардин Владимир // Редина-Томас Марина
Пузына Сергей // Решетов Дмитрий
Невский Александр // Рыбаков Вадим
(bye)
Урбанович Вера // Фандеев Данила
D
Кольчугин Алексей // Шорохов Валентин
(bye)
C
Соколов Андрей
Пузына Сергей // Решетов Дмитрий
B
Гриневич Василий // Санчурский Анатолий
Невский Александр // Рыбаков Вадим
A
Лимещенко Антон // Полищук Сергей
Кольчугин Алексей // Шорохов Валентин
Соколов Андрей
Гриневич Василий // Санчурский Анатолий
Лимещенко Антон // Полищук Сергей
Кольчугин Алексей // Шорохов Валентин
E
Киркоров Илья // Кольцов Евгений
Лимещенко Антон // Полищук Сергей
F
Томас Нейт // Шустов Кирилл
Кольчугин Алексей // Шорохов Валентин
Томас Нейт // Шустов Кирилл
Томас Нейт // Шустов Кирилл
G
Холмогоров Николай // Шумилова Ольга
Томас Нейт // Шустов Кирилл

1st

  Богоявленский Владимир // Данашевский Николай

2nd

  Томас Нейт // Шустов Кирилл

3rd

  Холмогоров Николай // Шумилова Ольга

4th

  Кольчугин Алексей // Шорохов Валентин

5th

  Киркоров Илья // Кольцов Евгений

  Лимещенко Антон // Полищук Сергей

7th

  Соколов Андрей

  Гриневич Василий // Санчурский Анатолий

9th

  Урбанович Вера // Фандеев Данила

  Пузына Сергей // Решетов Дмитрий

  Невский Александр // Рыбаков Вадим

13th

  Лапардин Владимир // Редина-Томас Марина

Final - Match 2

Томас Нейт // Шустов Кирилл L vs.
Богоявленский Владимир // Данашевский Николай W 03:43:14

Final

Богоявленский Владимир // Данашевский Николай L vs.
Томас Нейт // Шустов Кирилл W 00:04

Elimination Final

Томас Нейт // Шустов Кирилл W vs.
Холмогоров Николай // Шумилова Ольга L 12:27

Elimination Semi-final

Кольчугин Алексей // Шорохов Валентин L vs.
Томас Нейт // Шустов Кирилл W 25:14

Winners Final

Богоявленский Владимир // Данашевский Николай W vs.
Холмогоров Николай // Шумилова Ольга L 31:27

Elimination 4

Кольчугин Алексей // Шорохов Валентин W vs.
Киркоров Илья // Кольцов Евгений L 22:57

Лимещенко Антон // Полищук Сергей L vs.
Томас Нейт // Шустов Кирилл W 14:32

Elimination 3

Гриневич Василий // Санчурский Анатолий L vs.
Лимещенко Антон // Полищук Сергей W 02:03

Кольчугин Алексей // Шорохов Валентин W vs.
Соколов Андрей L 28:46

Winners Semi-finals

Богоявленский Владимир // Данашевский Николай W vs.
Киркоров Илья // Кольцов Евгений L 18:38

Холмогоров Николай // Шумилова Ольга W vs.
Томас Нейт // Шустов Кирилл L 16:52

Elimination 2

Невский Александр // Рыбаков Вадим L vs.
Лимещенко Антон // Полищук Сергей W 11:02

Пузына Сергей // Решетов Дмитрий L vs.
Гриневич Василий // Санчурский Анатолий W 16:48

Урбанович Вера // Фандеев Данила L vs.
Кольчугин Алексей // Шорохов Валентин W 26:12

Elimination 1

Лапардин Владимир // Редина-Томас Марина L vs.
Пузына Сергей // Решетов Дмитрий W 26:16

Winners 1

Богоявленский Владимир // Данашевский Николай W vs.
Лимещенко Антон // Полищук Сергей L 27:51

Гриневич Василий // Санчурский Анатолий L vs.
Киркоров Илья // Кольцов Евгений W 17:58

Кольчугин Алексей // Шорохов Валентин L vs.
Томас Нейт // Шустов Кирилл W 25:21

Соколов Андрей L vs.
Холмогоров Николай // Шумилова Ольга W 25:27

Round 1

Кольчугин Алексей // Шорохов Валентин W vs.
Невский Александр // Рыбаков Вадим L 15:20

Лапардин Владимир // Редина-Томас Марина L vs.
Соколов Андрей W 22:43

Пузына Сергей // Решетов Дмитрий L vs.
Холмогоров Николай // Шумилова Ольга W 16:16

Урбанович Вера // Фандеев Данила L vs.
Лимещенко Антон // Полищук Сергей W 12:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20