Final - Match 2
Matt Corley/Jay Corley (1) W vs.
Brandon Brooks-River Gusti (3) L 3 00:03
Final
Brandon Brooks-River Gusti (3) L vs.
Matt Corley/Jay Corley (1) W 1 00:03
Elimination Final
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (4) L vs.
Matt Corley/Jay Corley (1) W 2 13:13
Elimination Semi-final
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (4) W vs.
Ted Cecil-Hunter Tate (14) L 4 25:24
Winners Final
Matt Corley/Jay Corley (1) L vs.
Brandon Brooks-River Gusti (3) W 4 09:00
Elimination 4
Ronnie Coates-Ronnie Culpepper (9) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (4) W 1 17:47
Ted Cecil-Hunter Tate (14) W vs.
Trevor Kelly-Trae Kelly (7) L 3 13:43
Elimination 3
Ronnie Coates-Ronnie Culpepper (9) W vs.
James Baldwin-Chad Tate (13) L 3 13:20
Ted Cecil-Hunter Tate (14) W vs.
James Perdue (10) L 1 06:42
Winners Semi-finals
Brandon Brooks-River Gusti (3) W vs.
Trevor Kelly-Trae Kelly (7) L 4 13:14
Matt Corley/Jay Corley (1) W vs.
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (4) L 2 16:50
Elimination 2
James Baldwin-Chad Tate (13) W vs.
Hamp Anderson-Keith Lowrance (6) L 4 11:14
James Perdue (10) W vs.
Brian Roth-Mike Robinson (8) L 1 20:03
Ronnie Coates-Ronnie Culpepper (9) W vs.
Chris Borkey-Jeff Stephenson (2) L 3 16:09
Ted Cecil-Hunter Tate (14) W vs.
Scotty Mahone-Cory Smith (5) L 2 15:51
Elimination 1
Doug Gasser-John Balcom (12) L vs.
James Baldwin-Chad Tate (13) W 4 09:56
Jamar Joyce-Ricky Courtney (16) L vs.
Ronnie Coates-Ronnie Culpepper (9) W 4 11:56
James Perdue (10) W vs.
Michael Crump-Michael Webster (15) L 1 13:29
Ted Cecil-Hunter Tate (14) W vs.
Ben Saunders-Tristan Lewis (11) L 4 07:23
Winners 1
Brandon Brooks-River Gusti (3) W vs.
Hamp Anderson-Keith Lowrance (6) L 1 21:03
Matt Corley/Jay Corley (1) W vs.
Brian Roth-Mike Robinson (8) L 3 10:39
Scotty Mahone-Cory Smith (5) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (4) W 3 12:04
Trevor Kelly-Trae Kelly (7) W vs.
Chris Borkey-Jeff Stephenson (2) L 2 15:10
Round 1
Ben Saunders-Tristan Lewis (11) L vs.
Hamp Anderson-Keith Lowrance (6) W 2 07:57
Brandon Brooks-River Gusti (3) W vs.
Ted Cecil-Hunter Tate (14) L 3 17:49
James Baldwin-Chad Tate (13) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy-Dave Wright (4) W 4 13:23
Matt Corley/Jay Corley (1) W vs.
Jamar Joyce-Ricky Courtney (16) L 2 10:19
Michael Crump-Michael Webster (15) L vs.
Chris Borkey-Jeff Stephenson (2) W 3 11:06
Ronnie Coates-Ronnie Culpepper (9) L vs.
Brian Roth-Mike Robinson (8) W 2 14:43
Scotty Mahone-Cory Smith (5) W vs.
Doug Gasser-John Balcom (12) L 1 18:45
Trevor Kelly-Trae Kelly (7) W vs.
James Perdue (10) L 4 13:06