Final
Kevin Birrell W vs.
Germain Mariolle L Scared Stiff 01:06:59
Elimination Final
Germain Mariolle W vs.
Tim McCool L Dialed In 43:15
Elimination Semi-final
Todd Rafacz L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Taxi 01:01:52
Winners Final
Tim McCool L vs.
Kevin Birrell W Ghostbusters 29:00
Elimination 8
Germain Mariolle W vs.
Raymond "The Bone Collector" Davidson L Road Show 47:54
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Mike Corbett L PBR Can Crusher 18:00
Elimination 7
Germain Mariolle W vs.
Jesse "Crabby" Labbe L Dialed In 43:41
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Maka "TED" Honig L Ghostbusters 29:59
Winners Semi-finals
Kevin Birrell W vs.
Raymond "The Bone Collector" Davidson L Taxi 35:09
Mike Corbett L vs.
Tim McCool W Star Wars 35:08
Elimination 6
"Nth Place" Andy Burton L vs.
Todd Rafacz W Dialed In 44:57
Germain Mariolle W vs.
Alex Tada L Batman 66 53:10
Jesse "Crabby" Labbe W vs.
Steven Ackley L Fathom 28:59
Maka "TED" Honig W vs.
Mary Mac L Road Show 29:14
Elimination 5
Brooke Borcherding L vs.
"Nth Place" Andy Burton W Fathom 48:06
Germain Mariolle W vs.
Sean Lind L Aerosmith 33:27
Jesse "Crabby" Labbe W vs.
Sarah Hager L Medieval Madness 14:05
Maka "TED" Honig W vs.
Jarrett Gaddy L PBR Can Crusher 19:48
Winners 3
Alex Tada L vs.
Tim McCool W Theatre Of Magic 55:44
Mary Mac L vs.
Kevin Birrell W PBR Can Crusher 12:17
Mike Corbett W vs.
Steven Ackley L Throney Gamey 33:10
Raymond "The Bone Collector" Davidson W vs.
Todd Rafacz L Batman 66 01:17:31
Elimination 4
Chris "One Handed Champion" Chinn L vs.
"Nth Place" Andy Burton W Aerosmith 36:57
Dave "Hot Stew" Stewart L vs.
Jarrett Gaddy W Dialed In 35:29
Germain Mariolle W vs.
Jeff Anderson L Ghostbusters 22:27
Kathy Gagno L vs.
Sean Lind W PBR Can Crusher 10:32
Maka "TED" Honig W vs.
Alan Wiley L Medieval Madness 32:20
Neil "Iron Flamingo" Kubath L vs.
Sarah Hager W Fathom 26:07
Robert Gagno L vs.
Jesse "Crabby" Labbe W Throney Gamey 40:07
Sam Atlas L vs.
Brooke Borcherding W Road Show 18:01
Elimination 3
Adam Gomez L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Medieval Madness 36:41
Chris "One Handed Champion" Chinn W vs.
Nigel Colbert L Ghostbusters 25:22
Dave "Hot Stew" Stewart W vs.
Andrew Nunes L Medieval Madness 22:34
Katie "Wine Thighs" Janis L vs.
Kathy Gagno W Fathom 38:21
Neil "Iron Flamingo" Kubath W vs.
Joshua Francis L PBR Can Crusher 21:43
Nycole Hyatt L vs.
Maka "TED" Honig W Scared Stiff 46:04
Robert Gagno W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Taxi 54:19
Sam Atlas W vs.
Ashley Weaver L Throney Gamey 24:01
Winners 2
"Nth Place" Andy Burton L vs.
Alex Tada W Star Wars 28:22
Jarrett Gaddy L vs.
Mike Corbett W Road Show 51:46
Jesse "Crabby" Labbe L vs.
Kevin Birrell W Aerosmith 40:36
Raymond "The Bone Collector" Davidson W vs.
Sean Lind L Theatre Of Magic 34:35
Sarah Hager L vs.
Mary Mac W Throney Gamey 15:59
Steven Ackley W vs.
Alan Wiley L Theatre Of Magic 18:57
Tim McCool W vs.
Brooke Borcherding L PBR Can Crusher 15:24
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Jeff Anderson L Taxi 28:30
Elimination 2
Adam Gomez W vs.
Travis "Night Cheese" Maisch L Batman 66 51:52
Alyson Ruby Rae L vs.
Ashley Weaver W PBR Can Crusher 21:28
Andrew Nunes W vs.
Brandon Bras L Theatre Of Magic 32:33
Chad Bruhaug L vs.
Robert Gagno W Aerosmith 26:07
Dave "Hot Stew" Stewart W vs.
Jon "Naked Combo" Davis L Road Show 14:06
Elijah Nelson L vs.
Chris "One Handed Champion" Chinn W Throney Gamey 37:56
Heather Loudon L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Star Wars 17:21
Jay Maydan L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Scared Stiff 59:28
Joshua Francis W vs.
Daniel Reddin L Medieval Madness 33:56
Karl Lind L vs.
Maka "TED" Honig W Dialed In 48:17
Kathy Gagno W vs.
Lauren Aiello L Aerosmith 18:31
Katie "Wine Thighs" Janis W vs.
Greg Ellison L Taxi 35:41
Lawrence Campbell L vs.
Nycole Hyatt W Dialed In 26:47
Neil "Iron Flamingo" Kubath W vs.
Kevin Lessig L Road Show 17:17
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Matt Cohn L Star Wars 17:58
Sam Atlas W vs.
Claire Burke L The Addams Family 35:48
Elimination 1
Andy Glass L vs.
Alyson Ruby Rae W Star Wars 10:35
Camille Torres L vs.
Neil "Iron Flamingo" Kubath W Aerosmith 14:47
Courtney Gomez L vs.
Chad Bruhaug W Road Show 26:51
Dave "Hot Stew" Stewart W vs.
Ryan Tupper L PBR Can Crusher 15:31
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Tim Collins L PBR Can Crusher 11:52
Heather Loudon W vs.
Jessica DeNardo L Batman 66 34:29
Jay Maydan W vs.
Joseph Salender L The Addams Family 26:14
Karl Lind W vs.
Heather Willott L Scared Stiff 27:15
Katie "Wine Thighs" Janis W vs.
Mika Rollin L Throney Gamey 32:07
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Nigel Colbert W PBR Can Crusher 18:24
Winners 1
Alan Wiley W vs.
Robert Gagno L Star Wars 24:14
Ashley Weaver L vs.
Todd Rafacz W Scared Stiff 27:55
Brandon Bras L vs.
Sarah Hager W Dialed In 21:53
Chris "One Handed Champion" Chinn L vs.
Sean Lind W Dialed In 31:20
Germain Mariolle L vs.
Tim McCool W Fathom 01:01:10
Greg Ellison L vs.
Alex Tada W Aerosmith 23:37
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Steven Ackley W PBR Can Crusher 13:26
Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Daniel Reddin L Taxi 18:38
Jeff Anderson W vs.
Claire Burke L PBR Can Crusher 17:12
Kevin Birrell W vs.
Nycole Hyatt L Road Show 26:47
Kevin Lessig L vs.
Mike Corbett W The Addams Family 25:22
Lauren Aiello L vs.
"Nth Place" Andy Burton W Medieval Madness 23:03
Maka "TED" Honig L vs.
Jesse "Crabby" Labbe W Taxi 35:32
Mary Mac W vs.
Jon "Naked Combo" Davis L Star Wars 14:35
Matt Cohn L vs.
Raymond "The Bone Collector" Davidson W Batman 66 37:22
Travis "Night Cheese" Maisch L vs.
Brooke Borcherding W Medieval Madness 33:00
Round 1
"Nth Place" Andy Burton W vs.
Lawrence Campbell L Road Show 21:57
Alan Wiley W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Star Wars 35:34
Alex Tada W vs.
Heather Willott L Medieval Madness 17:56
Alyson Ruby Rae L vs.
Mike Corbett W Taxi 27:55
Ashley Weaver W vs.
Camille Torres L Dialed In 20:40
Chad Bruhaug L vs.
Raymond "The Bone Collector" Davidson W The Addams Family 31:22
Daniel Reddin W vs.
Sam Atlas L PBR Can Crusher 10:36
Dave "Hot Stew" Stewart L vs.
Germain Mariolle W Throney Gamey 01:05:46
Elijah Nelson L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Ghostbusters 21:43
Greg Ellison W vs.
Karl Lind L Medieval Madness 30:24
Jay Maydan L vs.
Chris "One Handed Champion" Chinn W Star Wars 29:54
Jon "Naked Combo" Davis W vs.
Jessica DeNardo L Fathom 37:06
Joshua Francis L vs.
Jeff Anderson W The Addams Family 15:14
Kathy Gagno L vs.
Kevin Birrell W Theatre Of Magic 24:21
Katie "Wine Thighs" Janis L vs.
Maka "TED" Honig W Aerosmith 33:28
Kevin Lessig W vs.
Andy Glass L PBR Can Crusher 12:24
Mary Mac W vs.
Heather Loudon L Aerosmith 26:19
Matt Cohn W vs.
Courtney Gomez L PBR Can Crusher 12:54
Mika Rollin L vs.
Jesse "Crabby" Labbe W Road Show 17:09
Neil "Iron Flamingo" Kubath L vs.
Todd Rafacz W Batman 66 39:49
Robert Gagno W vs.
Nigel Colbert L Theatre Of Magic 01:00:47
Sarah Hager W vs.
Adam Gomez L Scared Stiff 25:47
Sean Lind W vs.
Joseph Salender L Taxi 16:59
Steven Ackley W vs.
Tim Collins L Dialed In 20:12
Tim McCool W vs.
Ryan Tupper L Scared Stiff 26:01
Travis "Night Cheese" Maisch W vs.
Andrew Nunes L Ghostbusters 24:58