Round 12
Sean Irby L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Eight Ball Deluxe 17:10
Round 11
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Indiana Jones 06:37
Round 10
Sean Irby L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Nitro Ground Shaker 08:21
Round 9
Sean Irby W vs.
James Frost-Winn L The Addams Family 22:27
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Batman 66 16:17
Round 8
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Dragonfist 09:19
Sean Irby W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Bad Cats 12:06
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Todd Larsen L The Munsters 25:31
Round 7
Landon Martin L vs.
Todd Larsen W Iron Maiden 16:27
Ren Logan L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Nitro Ground Shaker 11:56
Sean Irby L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Attack From Mars 12:36
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Bride Of Pinbot 10:41
Round 6
Alex Singleterry L vs.
James Frost-Winn W The Munsters 19:26
Emily Gibian L vs.
Landon Martin W Bride Of Pinbot 09:45
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Todd Larsen W Dragonfist 07:46
Matt Golden L vs.
Hannah Hatch W JackBot 22:07
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Emma Frost L Nitro Ground Shaker 11:11
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Ren Logan L Black Rose 12:01
Round 5
Emily Gibian W vs.
Zac Petersen L Bad Cats 11:54
Emma Frost W vs.
Sarah Hager L Fathom 13:10
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Ren Logan W Surf Champ 20:00
Jason Trojan L vs.
Matt Golden W The Munsters 14:05
Landon Martin W vs.
Skye Fleming L Dragonfist 05:39
Sean Irby W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Black Rose 12:30
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Jared Baldridge W The Addams Family 11:41
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Iron Maiden 17:00
Todd Larsen W vs.
William Gordon L Medieval Madness 21:50
Round 4
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Ren Logan L JackBot 16:22
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Todd Larsen W Eight Ball Deluxe 22:00
Emma Frost L vs.
Skye Fleming W Attack From Mars 16:48
Hannah Hatch W vs.
William Gordon L Batman 66 22:27
Illirik Smirnov L vs.
Emily Gibian W White Water 10:17
Jared Baldridge W vs.
John Robinson WA L Surf Champ 12:14
Matt Golden W vs.
Sean Kladek L Bride Of Pinbot 14:22
MK Walker L vs.
Jason Trojan W The Addams Family 08:50
Sarah Hager L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Guardians Of The Galaxy 16:57
Sean Irby W vs.
Zac Petersen L Iron Maiden 17:13
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Landon Martin L Fathom 06:18
Round 3
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Sarah Hager L Dragonfist 08:29
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Isaac Grams L Batman 66 12:00
Emma Frost W vs.
MK Walker L White Water 09:11
Hannah Hatch W vs.
Emily Gibian L Medieval Madness 25:38
Illirik Smirnov W vs.
Heather Loudon L Nitro Ground Shaker 13:30
Jason Trojan L vs.
John Robinson WA W JackBot 09:45
Landon Martin W vs.
Jared Baldridge L The Munsters 14:22
Matt Golden W vs.
Nick Gibson L Surf Champ 19:12
Ren Logan W vs.
William Gordon L Guardians Of The Galaxy 13:57
Sean Irby W vs.
Skye Fleming L Indiana Jones 09:31
Sean Kladek L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Bad Cats 10:03
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Bride Of Pinbot 19:16
Zac Petersen W vs.
Todd Larsen L Attack From Mars 19:47
Round 2
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Emily Gibian W The Munsters 12:35
Emma Frost W vs.
Heather Loudon L The Addams Family 15:57
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Landon Martin L Eight Ball Deluxe 17:40
Jason Trojan L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Medieval Madness 10:53
MK Walker L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Guardians Of The Galaxy 23:23
Nick Gibson L vs.
Zac Petersen W Fathom 08:08
Ren Logan W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Bad Cats 09:23
Sarah Hager W vs.
Hannah Hatch L White Water 19:21
Sean Irby W vs.
Todd Larsen L Bride Of Pinbot 19:34
Sean Kladek W vs.
Isaac Grams L JackBot 14:46
Skye Fleming W vs.
John Robinson WA L Black Rose 17:32
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Illirik Smirnov L Indiana Jones 12:20
William Gordon W vs.
Matt Golden L Iron Maiden 13:53
Round 1
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Sean Kladek L Attack From Mars 22:03
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Fathom 08:42
Emily Gibian L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Guardians Of The Galaxy 15:18
Illirik Smirnov L vs.
Landon Martin W JackBot 15:01
Jason Trojan W vs.
Emma Frost L Bride Of Pinbot 23:00
John Robinson WA L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Dragonfist 13:52
MK Walker W vs.
Skye Fleming L Nitro Ground Shaker 08:35
Nick Gibson L vs.
Sarah Hager W The Munsters 21:39
Ren Logan W vs.
Zac Petersen L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:50
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Isaac Grams L Bad Cats 11:49
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Sean Irby W White Water 13:22
Todd Larsen W vs.
Matt Golden L Black Rose 14:31
William Gordon W vs.
Heather Loudon L Indiana Jones 16:25