Wednesday Flip Off 8/14/19

Updated 11:18pm

None.

None.

Black Rose

Todd Larsen

Matt Golden x

The Munsters

Nick Gibson x

Sarah Hager

Bride Of Pinbot

Jason Trojan

Emma Frost x

JackBot

Illirik Smirnov x

Landon Martin

Eight Ball Deluxe

Ren Logan

Zac Petersen x

Indiana Jones

William Gordon

Heather Loudon x

Dragonfist

John Robinson WA x

Hannah Hatch

Attack From Mars

Alex Singleterry

Sean Kladek x

Guardians Of The Galaxy

Emily Gibian x

James Frost-Winn

Fathom

Clayton Stetz x

Jared Baldridge

Nitro Ground Shaker

MK Walker

Skye Fleming x

Bad Cats

Sergey Posrednikov

Isaac Grams x

White Water

Steph Hanlon x

Sean Irby

Medieval Madness

Jason Trojan x

Sergey Posrednikov

Guardians Of The Galaxy

MK Walker x

Alex Singleterry

Bride Of Pinbot

Sean Irby

Todd Larsen x

Bad Cats

Ren Logan

Jared Baldridge x

Eight Ball Deluxe

James Frost-Winn

Landon Martin x

White Water

Sarah Hager

Hannah Hatch x

Iron Maiden

William Gordon

Matt Golden xx

Indiana Jones

Steph Hanlon x

Illirik Smirnov xx

The Munsters

Clayton Stetz xx

Emily Gibian x

The Addams Family

Emma Frost x

Heather Loudon xx

Fathom

Nick Gibson xx

Zac Petersen x

JackBot

Sean Kladek x

Isaac Grams xx

Black Rose

Skye Fleming x

John Robinson WA xx

Guardians Of The Galaxy

Ren Logan

William Gordon x

Dragonfist

Alex Singleterry

Sarah Hager x

Bride Of Pinbot

Sergey Posrednikov x

James Frost-Winn

Indiana Jones

Sean Irby

Skye Fleming xx

Attack From Mars

Zac Petersen x

Todd Larsen xx

Medieval Madness

Hannah Hatch x

Emily Gibian xx

The Munsters

Landon Martin x

Jared Baldridge xx

Bad Cats

Sean Kladek xx

Steph Hanlon x

White Water

Emma Frost x

MK Walker xx

JackBot

Jason Trojan xx

John Robinson WA xx

Surf Champ

Matt Golden xx

Nick Gibson xxx

Batman 66

Clayton Stetz xx

Isaac Grams xxx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Illirik Smirnov xx

Heather Loudon xxx

JackBot

Alex Singleterry

Ren Logan x

Iron Maiden

Sean Irby

Zac Petersen xx

Batman 66

Hannah Hatch x

William Gordon xx

Guardians Of The Galaxy

Sarah Hager xx

Sergey Posrednikov x

Fathom

Steph Hanlon x

Landon Martin xx

Attack From Mars

Emma Frost xx

Skye Fleming xx

Surf Champ

Jared Baldridge xx

John Robinson WA xxx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Clayton Stetz xxx

Todd Larsen xx

Bride Of Pinbot

Matt Golden xx

Sean Kladek xxx

White Water

Illirik Smirnov xxx

Emily Gibian xx

The Addams Family

MK Walker xxx

Jason Trojan xx

James Frost-Winn

Black Rose

Sean Irby

Alex Singleterry x

Surf Champ

James Frost-Winn x

Ren Logan x

Iron Maiden

Steph Hanlon x

Hannah Hatch xx

The Addams Family

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Jared Baldridge xx

Fathom

Emma Frost xx

Sarah Hager xxx

The Munsters

Jason Trojan xxx

Matt Golden xx

Dragonfist

Landon Martin xx

Skye Fleming xxx

Bad Cats

Emily Gibian xx

Zac Petersen xxx

Medieval Madness

Todd Larsen xx

William Gordon xxx

The Munsters

Alex Singleterry xx

James Frost-Winn x

Black Rose

Steph Hanlon x

Ren Logan xx

Bride Of Pinbot

Emily Gibian xxx

Landon Martin xx

JackBot

Matt Golden xxx

Hannah Hatch xx

Dragonfist

Jared Baldridge xxx

Todd Larsen xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Emma Frost xxx

Sean Irby

Attack From Mars

Sean Irby x

James Frost-Winn x

Bride Of Pinbot

Steph Hanlon x

Alex Singleterry xxx

Iron Maiden

Landon Martin xxx

Todd Larsen xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Ren Logan xxx

Hannah Hatch xx

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Dragonfist

James Frost-Winn x

Steph Hanlon xx

Bad Cats

Sean Irby x

Hannah Hatch xxx

The Munsters

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Todd Larsen xxx

The Addams Family

Sean Irby x

James Frost-Winn xx

Batman 66

Steph Hanlon xxx

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Sean Irby xx

James Frost-Winn xx

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Indiana Jones

Sergey Posrednikov xx

James Frost-Winn xxx

Sean Irby xx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Sean Irby xxx

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Round 12

Sean Irby L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Eight Ball Deluxe 17:10

Round 11

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Indiana Jones 06:37

Round 10

Sean Irby L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Nitro Ground Shaker 08:21

Round 9

Sean Irby W vs.
James Frost-Winn L The Addams Family 22:27

Steph Hanlon L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Batman 66 16:17

Round 8

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Dragonfist 09:19

Sean Irby W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Bad Cats 12:06

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Todd Larsen L The Munsters 25:31

Round 7

Landon Martin L vs.
Todd Larsen W Iron Maiden 16:27

Ren Logan L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Nitro Ground Shaker 11:56

Sean Irby L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Attack From Mars 12:36

Steph Hanlon W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Bride Of Pinbot 10:41

Round 6

Alex Singleterry L vs.
James Frost-Winn W The Munsters 19:26

Emily Gibian L vs.
Landon Martin W Bride Of Pinbot 09:45

Jared Baldridge L vs.
Todd Larsen W Dragonfist 07:46

Matt Golden L vs.
Hannah Hatch W JackBot 22:07

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Emma Frost L Nitro Ground Shaker 11:11

Steph Hanlon W vs.
Ren Logan L Black Rose 12:01

Round 5

Emily Gibian W vs.
Zac Petersen L Bad Cats 11:54

Emma Frost W vs.
Sarah Hager L Fathom 13:10

James Frost-Winn L vs.
Ren Logan W Surf Champ 20:00

Jason Trojan L vs.
Matt Golden W The Munsters 14:05

Landon Martin W vs.
Skye Fleming L Dragonfist 05:39

Sean Irby W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Black Rose 12:30

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Jared Baldridge W The Addams Family 11:41

Steph Hanlon W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Iron Maiden 17:00

Todd Larsen W vs.
William Gordon L Medieval Madness 21:50

Round 4

Alex Singleterry W vs.
Ren Logan L JackBot 16:22

Clayton Stetz L vs.
Todd Larsen W Eight Ball Deluxe 22:00

Emma Frost L vs.
Skye Fleming W Attack From Mars 16:48

Hannah Hatch W vs.
William Gordon L Batman 66 22:27

Illirik Smirnov L vs.
Emily Gibian W White Water 10:17

Jared Baldridge W vs.
John Robinson WA L Surf Champ 12:14

Matt Golden W vs.
Sean Kladek L Bride Of Pinbot 14:22

MK Walker L vs.
Jason Trojan W The Addams Family 08:50

Sarah Hager L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Guardians Of The Galaxy 16:57

Sean Irby W vs.
Zac Petersen L Iron Maiden 17:13

Steph Hanlon W vs.
Landon Martin L Fathom 06:18

Round 3

Alex Singleterry W vs.
Sarah Hager L Dragonfist 08:29

Clayton Stetz W vs.
Isaac Grams L Batman 66 12:00

Emma Frost W vs.
MK Walker L White Water 09:11

Hannah Hatch W vs.
Emily Gibian L Medieval Madness 25:38

Illirik Smirnov W vs.
Heather Loudon L Nitro Ground Shaker 13:30

Jason Trojan L vs.
John Robinson WA W JackBot 09:45

Landon Martin W vs.
Jared Baldridge L The Munsters 14:22

Matt Golden W vs.
Nick Gibson L Surf Champ 19:12

Ren Logan W vs.
William Gordon L Guardians Of The Galaxy 13:57

Sean Irby W vs.
Skye Fleming L Indiana Jones 09:31

Sean Kladek L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Bad Cats 10:03

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Bride Of Pinbot 19:16

Zac Petersen W vs.
Todd Larsen L Attack From Mars 19:47

Round 2

Clayton Stetz L vs.
Emily Gibian W The Munsters 12:35

Emma Frost W vs.
Heather Loudon L The Addams Family 15:57

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Landon Martin L Eight Ball Deluxe 17:40

Jason Trojan L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Medieval Madness 10:53

MK Walker L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Guardians Of The Galaxy 23:23

Nick Gibson L vs.
Zac Petersen W Fathom 08:08

Ren Logan W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Bad Cats 09:23

Sarah Hager W vs.
Hannah Hatch L White Water 19:21

Sean Irby W vs.
Todd Larsen L Bride Of Pinbot 19:34

Sean Kladek W vs.
Isaac Grams L JackBot 14:46

Skye Fleming W vs.
John Robinson WA L Black Rose 17:32

Steph Hanlon W vs.
Illirik Smirnov L Indiana Jones 12:20

William Gordon W vs.
Matt Golden L Iron Maiden 13:53

Round 1

Alex Singleterry W vs.
Sean Kladek L Attack From Mars 22:03

Clayton Stetz L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Fathom 08:42

Emily Gibian L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Guardians Of The Galaxy 15:18

Illirik Smirnov L vs.
Landon Martin W JackBot 15:01

Jason Trojan W vs.
Emma Frost L Bride Of Pinbot 23:00

John Robinson WA L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Dragonfist 13:52

MK Walker W vs.
Skye Fleming L Nitro Ground Shaker 08:35

Nick Gibson L vs.
Sarah Hager W The Munsters 21:39

Ren Logan W vs.
Zac Petersen L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:50

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Isaac Grams L Bad Cats 11:49

Steph Hanlon L vs.
Sean Irby W White Water 13:22

Todd Larsen W vs.
Matt Golden L Black Rose 14:31

William Gordon W vs.
Heather Loudon L Indiana Jones 16:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20