6/29 BSS DIV B

Updated 3:52pm

Round 1

FREDDIE // SLOPPY JOE vs.
KSWANS // MR PNUT BOARD 7 22:38:01

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

PROFESSOR // STEF
(bye)
LINDZ // SUZY Q
BOARD 8
DUPA // LAUREN G
ERIK F // SHEILA
BOARD 9
TRISHA K // TYLER R
FREDDIE // SLOPPY JOE
BOARD 7
KSWANS // MR PNUT
DONO // LIGHT WEIGHT
(bye)
MADMAN // STACEY R
BOARD 10
PUMA // SAMANTHA E
PREACHER // SARA P
BOARD 6
DOTS // JANO
(bye)
ASHLEY Z // KIM SUE
PROFESSOR // STEF
A
BOARD 5
DUPA // LAUREN G
ERIK F // SHEILA
B
BOARD 8
KSWANS // MR PNUT
DONO // LIGHT WEIGHT
C
BOARD 9
PUMA // SAMANTHA E
PREACHER // SARA P
D
BOARD 7
ASHLEY Z // KIM SUE
DUPA // LAUREN G
E
BOARD 6
KSWANS // MR PNUT
PUMA // SAMANTHA E
F
BOARD 8
ASHLEY Z // KIM SUE
KSWANS // MR PNUT
G
BOARD 5
PUMA // SAMANTHA E
KSWANS // MR PNUT
BOARD 7
PUMA // SAMANTHA E
KSWANS // MR PNUT
(bye)
LINDZ // SUZY Q
TRISHA K // TYLER R
BOARD 10
FREDDIE // SLOPPY JOE
(bye)
MADMAN // STACEY R
DOTS // JANO
(bye)
LINDZ // SUZY Q
D
BOARD 9
PREACHER // SARA P
TRISHA K // TYLER R
C
BOARD 6
DONO // LIGHT WEIGHT
MADMAN // STACEY R
B
BOARD 5
ERIK F // SHEILA
DOTS // JANO
A
BOARD 8
PROFESSOR // STEF
PREACHER // SARA P
BOARD 5
TRISHA K // TYLER R
MADMAN // STACEY R
BOARD 7
PROFESSOR // STEF
PREACHER // SARA P
E
BOARD 8
DUPA // LAUREN G
PROFESSOR // STEF
F
BOARD 6
ASHLEY Z // KIM SUE
DUPA // LAUREN G
BOARD 7
PROFESSOR // STEF
DUPA // LAUREN G
G
BOARD 6
PUMA // SAMANTHA E
PUMA // SAMANTHA E

1st

  KSWANS // MR PNUT

2nd

  PUMA // SAMANTHA E

3rd

  DUPA // LAUREN G

4th

  PROFESSOR // STEF

5th

  PREACHER // SARA P

  ASHLEY Z // KIM SUE

7th

  TRISHA K // TYLER R

  MADMAN // STACEY R

9th

  LINDZ // SUZY Q

  DONO // LIGHT WEIGHT

  ERIK F // SHEILA

  DOTS // JANO

13th

  FREDDIE // SLOPPY JOE

Final

KSWANS // MR PNUT W vs.
PUMA // SAMANTHA E L BOARD 7 30:16

Elimination Final

DUPA // LAUREN G L vs.
PUMA // SAMANTHA E W BOARD 6 25:22

Elimination Semi-final

DUPA // LAUREN G W vs.
PROFESSOR // STEF L BOARD 7 21:04

Winners Final

KSWANS // MR PNUT W vs.
PUMA // SAMANTHA E L BOARD 5 19:56

Elimination 4

PREACHER // SARA P L vs.
DUPA // LAUREN G W BOARD 8 19:36

PROFESSOR // STEF W vs.
ASHLEY Z // KIM SUE L BOARD 6 35:53

Elimination 3

MADMAN // STACEY R L vs.
PROFESSOR // STEF W BOARD 7 33:58

PREACHER // SARA P W vs.
TRISHA K // TYLER R L BOARD 5 29:16

Winners Semi-finals

DUPA // LAUREN G L vs.
KSWANS // MR PNUT W BOARD 6 23:23

PUMA // SAMANTHA E W vs.
ASHLEY Z // KIM SUE L BOARD 8 28:24

Elimination 2

DOTS // JANO L vs.
PROFESSOR // STEF W BOARD 8 31:06

LINDZ // SUZY Q L vs.
PREACHER // SARA P W BOARD 9 25:43

MADMAN // STACEY R W vs.
ERIK F // SHEILA L BOARD 5 35:08

TRISHA K // TYLER R W vs.
DONO // LIGHT WEIGHT L BOARD 6 29:14

Elimination 1

TRISHA K // TYLER R W vs.
FREDDIE // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 10 28:19

Winners 1

DONO // LIGHT WEIGHT L vs.
PUMA // SAMANTHA E W BOARD 9 25:25

ERIK F // SHEILA L vs.
KSWANS // MR PNUT W BOARD 8 29:26

PREACHER // SARA P L vs.
ASHLEY Z // KIM SUE W BOARD 7 38:06

PROFESSOR // STEF L vs.
DUPA // LAUREN G W BOARD 5 34:35

Round 1

ERIK F // SHEILA W vs.
TRISHA K // TYLER R L BOARD 9 21:04

LINDZ // SUZY Q L vs.
DUPA // LAUREN G W BOARD 8 25:40

MADMAN // STACEY R L vs.
PUMA // SAMANTHA E W BOARD 10 20:50

PREACHER // SARA P W vs.
DOTS // JANO L BOARD 6 46:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20