Blind Draw 1

Updated 10:22am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hermon Tammy M
(bye)
Jimmy H Kp
Board 2
Keith Jeff Booth
Steve M Third
Board 1
Mike Pace Dolla Bill
Paula Adrian
Board 4
Tony S Tink
Heather B Devon
Board 5
Tony F Carl Jr
Chad Red
Board 3
Tina Chicken
Dee David Helm
Board 7
Ralph Stephen C
(bye)
Nick Eddie Johnson
Hermon Tammy M
A
Board 6
Keith Jeff Booth
Steve M Third
B
Board 5
Paula Adrian
Tony F Carl Jr
C
Board 2
Chad Red
Dee David Helm
D
Board 1
Nick Eddie Johnson
Keith Jeff Booth
E
Board 3
Paula Adrian
Tony F Carl Jr
F
Board 4
Nick Eddie Johnson
Paula Adrian
G
Board 2
Tony F Carl Jr
Tony F Carl Jr
Board 7
Jimmy H Kp
Tony F Carl Jr
(bye)
Jimmy H Kp
Mike Pace Dolla Bill
Board 3
Tony S Tink
Heather B Devon
Board 4
Tina Chicken
Ralph Stephen C
(bye)
Jimmy H Kp
D
Board 6
Dee David Helm
Mike Pace Dolla Bill
C
Board 5
Chad Red
Heather B Devon
B
Board 7
Steve M Third
Ralph Stephen C
A
Board 2
Hermon Tammy M
Jimmy H Kp
Board 1
Chad Red
Heather B Devon
Board 6
Ralph Stephen C
Jimmy H Kp
E
Board 4
Keith Jeff Booth
Ralph Stephen C
F
Board 5
Nick Eddie Johnson
Jimmy H Kp
Board 3
Nick Eddie Johnson
Jimmy H Kp
G
Board 4
Paula Adrian
Jimmy H Kp

1st

  Tony F Carl Jr

2nd

  Jimmy H Kp

3rd

  Paula Adrian

4th

  Nick Eddie Johnson

5th

  Keith Jeff Booth

  Ralph Stephen C

7th

  Chad Red

  Heather B Devon

9th

  Dee David Helm

  Mike Pace Dolla Bill

  Steve M Third

  Hermon Tammy M

13th

  Tony S Tink

  Tina Chicken

Final

Tony F Carl Jr W vs.
Jimmy H Kp L Board 7 18:28

Elimination Final

Jimmy H Kp W vs.
Paula Adrian L Board 4 12:57

Elimination Semi-final

Jimmy H Kp W vs.
Nick Eddie Johnson L Board 3 12:13

Winners Final

Paula Adrian L vs.
Tony F Carl Jr W Board 2 18:57

Elimination 4

Jimmy H Kp W vs.
Keith Jeff Booth L Board 4 13:22

Ralph Stephen C L vs.
Nick Eddie Johnson W Board 5 14:53

Elimination 3

Heather B Devon L vs.
Ralph Stephen C W Board 6 23:26

Jimmy H Kp W vs.
Chad Red L Board 1 12:19

Winners Semi-finals

Keith Jeff Booth L vs.
Paula Adrian W Board 3 20:59

Tony F Carl Jr W vs.
Nick Eddie Johnson L Board 4 07:47

Elimination 2

Heather B Devon W vs.
Steve M Third L Board 7 16:46

Jimmy H Kp W vs.
Dee David Helm L Board 6 12:39

Mike Pace Dolla Bill L vs.
Chad Red W Board 5 12:10

Ralph Stephen C W vs.
Hermon Tammy M L Board 2 18:05

Elimination 1

Heather B Devon W vs.
Tina Chicken L Board 4 08:30

Mike Pace Dolla Bill W vs.
Tony S Tink L Board 3 15:59

Winners 1

Dee David Helm L vs.
Nick Eddie Johnson W Board 1 17:54

Hermon Tammy M L vs.
Keith Jeff Booth W Board 6 18:23

Steve M Third L vs.
Paula Adrian W Board 5 14:12

Tony F Carl Jr W vs.
Chad Red L Board 2 16:07

Round 1

Chad Red W vs.
Tina Chicken L Board 3 10:09

Dee David Helm W vs.
Ralph Stephen C L Board 7 14:59

Heather B Devon L vs.
Tony F Carl Jr W Board 5 12:41

Jimmy H Kp L vs.
Keith Jeff Booth W Board 2 12:42

Paula Adrian W vs.
Tony S Tink L Board 4 12:33

Steve M Third W vs.
Mike Pace Dolla Bill L Board 1 14:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20