Tcl Blind Draw 10.13.18

Updated 3:24am

Elimination Semi-final

Britney Arrington // Buddy Beard vs.
Allison Stark // Wade 10 06:54:57

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

DK // Missy B
(bye)
John Appleton // Old Man Hunter
6
Johnny Semour // Taylor Stone
Allison Stark // Wade
8
Fernando // Justin M
(bye)
Clint Clark // Tina
Betty Seymour // Jim Huges
(bye)
Jeremey Krumweide // Jeremy Griffin
5
Utz // Veronica
Bennett // Preston
7
James Sledge // Tony N
(bye)
Britney Arrington // Buddy Beard
DK // Missy B
A
6
Johnny Semour // Taylor Stone
Allison Stark // Wade
B
5
Clint Clark // Tina
Betty Seymour // Jim Huges
C
5
Utz // Veronica
Bennett // Preston
D
7
Britney Arrington // Buddy Beard
Johnny Semour // Taylor Stone
E
10
Clint Clark // Tina
Betty Seymour // Jim Huges
F
10
Bennett // Preston
Clint Clark // Tina
G
5
Bennett // Preston
Clint Clark // Tina
(bye)
John Appleton // Old Man Hunter
Fernando // Justin M
(bye)
(bye)
Jeremey Krumweide // Jeremy Griffin
James Sledge // Tony N
(bye)
John Appleton // Old Man Hunter
D
5
Britney Arrington // Buddy Beard
Fernando // Justin M
C
7
Utz // Veronica
Jeremey Krumweide // Jeremy Griffin
B
6
Allison Stark // Wade
James Sledge // Tony N
A
8
DK // Missy B
Britney Arrington // Buddy Beard
6
Utz // Veronica
Allison Stark // Wade
7
James Sledge // Tony N
Britney Arrington // Buddy Beard
E
8
Johnny Semour // Taylor Stone
Allison Stark // Wade
F
8
Betty Seymour // Jim Huges
Britney Arrington // Buddy Beard
10
Allison Stark // Wade
G
Bennett // Preston

5th

  Johnny Semour // Taylor Stone

  Betty Seymour // Jim Huges

7th

  Utz // Veronica

  James Sledge // Tony N

9th

  John Appleton // Old Man Hunter

  Fernando // Justin M

  Jeremey Krumweide // Jeremy Griffin

  DK // Missy B

Winners Final

Clint Clark // Tina W vs.
Bennett // Preston L 5 11:58

Elimination 4

Allison Stark // Wade W vs.
Betty Seymour // Jim Huges L 8 10:38

Britney Arrington // Buddy Beard W vs.
Johnny Semour // Taylor Stone L 8 16:26

Elimination 3

Allison Stark // Wade W vs.
James Sledge // Tony N L 7 12:51

Britney Arrington // Buddy Beard W vs.
Utz // Veronica L 6 24:11

Winners Semi-finals

Betty Seymour // Jim Huges L vs.
Bennett // Preston W 10 14:35

Johnny Semour // Taylor Stone L vs.
Clint Clark // Tina W 10 18:00

Elimination 2

Fernando // Justin M L vs.
Utz // Veronica W 7 18:21

James Sledge // Tony N W vs.
DK // Missy B L 8 19:13

Jeremey Krumweide // Jeremy Griffin L vs.
Allison Stark // Wade W 6 21:53

John Appleton // Old Man Hunter L vs.
Britney Arrington // Buddy Beard W 5 24:20

Winners 1

Allison Stark // Wade L vs.
Clint Clark // Tina W 5 00:04

Bennett // Preston W vs.
Britney Arrington // Buddy Beard L 7 13:40

Betty Seymour // Jim Huges W vs.
Utz // Veronica L 5 22:55

DK // Missy B L vs.
Johnny Semour // Taylor Stone W 6 12:02

Round 1

Allison Stark // Wade W vs.
Fernando // Justin M L 8 20:32

Bennett // Preston W vs.
James Sledge // Tony N L 7 19:25

Jeremey Krumweide // Jeremy Griffin L vs.
Utz // Veronica W 5 21:13

John Appleton // Old Man Hunter L vs.
Johnny Semour // Taylor Stone W 6 12:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20