Rack

Updated 11:46am

Elimination Final

Jd /AO vs.
Dingo/jsears Board 4 15:20:33

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

DannyB / Country
(bye)
Scott/bubba
Board 1
Jessica/dylwad
Tim Special k
Board 2
Casey/tj
Josh/blondie
Board 3
Jd /AO
Jeff/schwiz
(bye)
Eddie S/ Tommy
Board 2
Rickybobby /amber
Grant / Tommy Snyde
Board 4
Jaco 2drew
(bye)
Dingo/jsears
DannyB / Country
A
Board 1
Scott/bubba
Casey/tj
B
Board 4
Josh/blondie
Jeff/schwiz
C
Board 2
Eddie S/ Tommy
Jaco 2drew
D
Board 1
Dingo/jsears
Scott/bubba
E
Board 1
Josh/blondie
Eddie S/ Tommy
F
Board 3
Dingo/jsears
Scott/bubba
G
Board 2
Dingo/jsears
Scott/bubba
(bye)
Jessica/dylwad
Tim Special k
Board 3
Jd /AO
(bye)
Rickybobby /amber
Grant / Tommy Snyde
(bye)
Jessica/dylwad
D
Board 1
Jaco 2drew
Jd /AO
C
Board 2
Jeff/schwiz
Rickybobby /amber
B
Board 4
Casey/tj
Grant / Tommy Snyde
A
Board 3
DannyB / Country
Jaco 2drew
Board 2
Jd /AO
Casey/tj
Board 4
DannyB / Country
Jd /AO
E
Board 1
Josh/blondie
DannyB / Country
F
Board 4
Eddie S/ Tommy
Jd /AO
Board 4
DannyB / Country
Jd /AO
G
Board 4
Dingo/jsears

4th

  DannyB / Country

5th

  Josh/blondie

  Eddie S/ Tommy

7th

  Jaco 2drew

  Casey/tj

9th

  Jessica/dylwad

  Jeff/schwiz

  Rickybobby /amber

  Grant / Tommy Snyde

13th

  Tim Special k

Elimination Semi-final

Jd /AO W vs.
DannyB / Country L Board 4 16:17

Winners Final

Scott/bubba W vs.
Dingo/jsears L Board 2 25:09

Elimination 4

DannyB / Country W vs.
Eddie S/ Tommy L Board 4 24:50

Jd /AO W vs.
Josh/blondie L Board 1 11:29

Elimination 3

Casey/tj L vs.
DannyB / Country W Board 4 26:57

Jaco 2drew L vs.
Jd /AO W Board 2 19:35

Winners Semi-finals

Eddie S/ Tommy L vs.
Dingo/jsears W Board 3 13:37

Scott/bubba W vs.
Josh/blondie L Board 1 23:45

Elimination 2

Grant / Tommy Snyde L vs.
DannyB / Country W Board 3 32:59

Jd /AO W vs.
Jeff/schwiz L Board 2 18:58

Jessica/dylwad L vs.
Jaco 2drew W Board 1 18:17

Rickybobby /amber L vs.
Casey/tj W Board 4 19:08

Elimination 1

Tim Special k L vs.
Jd /AO W Board 3 16:22

Winners 1

Casey/tj L vs.
Josh/blondie W Board 4 42:23

DannyB / Country L vs.
Scott/bubba W Board 1 20:50

Jaco 2drew L vs.
Dingo/jsears W Board 1 24:00

Jeff/schwiz L vs.
Eddie S/ Tommy W Board 2 20:07

Round 1

Eddie S/ Tommy W vs.
Rickybobby /amber L Board 2 24:37

Grant / Tommy Snyde L vs.
Jaco 2drew W Board 4 26:07

Josh/blondie W vs.
Jd /AO L Board 3 25:40

Scott/bubba W vs.
Jessica/dylwad L Board 1 19:55

Tim Special k L vs.
Casey/tj W Board 2 19:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20