KC's Timeout Cornhole

Updated 7:29am

Final

Troy Catlin & Skyler Seibert (8) vs.
Phil Wolter& Tj Miller (6) 1 11:35:31

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve Smith & Randy Johnson (1)
(bye) (32)
Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (17)
4
Zach Schadler & Mike Howard (16)
Tony Ostria & Smitty (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Troy Catlin & Skyler Seibert (8)
Rob Russell & Dillion Daniels (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Kathryn Martin & Bone (12)
Scott Dillard & Karen English (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Logan Jones & Randy Wall (4)
Marcus Charlcraft & Wayne Howard (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Robert Boar & Shane Matthews (14)
Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Phil Wolter& Tj Miller (6)
Carub Staves & Greg English (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
John Jones & Mike Miles (10)
Randy Seibert & Michael Harrison (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
John Martin & Steve Duncan (2)
Steve Smith & Randy Johnson (1)
A
2
Zach Schadler & Mike Howard (16)
Tony Ostria & Smitty (9)
B
1
Troy Catlin & Skyler Seibert (8)
Rob Russell & Dillion Daniels (5)
C
1
Kathryn Martin & Bone (12)
Scott Dillard & Karen English (13)
D
4
Logan Jones & Randy Wall (4)
Marcus Charlcraft & Wayne Howard (3)
E
1
Robert Boar & Shane Matthews (14)
Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (11)
F
2
Phil Wolter& Tj Miller (6)
Carub Staves & Greg English (7)
G
3
John Jones & Mike Miles (10)
Randy Seibert & Michael Harrison (15)
H
3
John Martin & Steve Duncan (2)
Steve Smith & Randy Johnson (1)
I
3
Troy Catlin & Skyler Seibert (8)
Rob Russell & Dillion Daniels (5)
J
1
Scott Dillard & Karen English (13)
Marcus Charlcraft & Wayne Howard (3)
K
4
Phil Wolter& Tj Miller (6)
Carub Staves & Greg English (7)
L
1
Randy Seibert & Michael Harrison (15)
Troy Catlin & Skyler Seibert (8)
M
2
Rob Russell & Dillion Daniels (5)
Phil Wolter& Tj Miller (6)
N
2
Carub Staves & Greg English (7)
Troy Catlin & Skyler Seibert (8)
O
3
Carub Staves & Greg English (7)
Troy Catlin & Skyler Seibert (8)
1
Phil Wolter& Tj Miller (6)
(bye) (32)
Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (17)
H
3
John Martin & Steve Duncan (2)
(bye) (25)
G
John Jones & Mike Miles (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Robert Boar & Shane Matthews (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Logan Jones & Randy Wall (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Kathryn Martin & Bone (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Tony Ostria & Smitty (9)
(bye) (31)
A
Zach Schadler & Mike Howard (16)
Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (17)
3
John Jones & Mike Miles (10)
Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (11)
1
Robert Boar & Shane Matthews (14)
Logan Jones & Randy Wall (4)
2
Kathryn Martin & Bone (12)
Tony Ostria & Smitty (9)
4
Zach Schadler & Mike Howard (16)
Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (17)
J
1
Scott Dillard & Karen English (13)
Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (11)
I
3
Steve Smith & Randy Johnson (1)
Logan Jones & Randy Wall (4)
L
2
Randy Seibert & Michael Harrison (15)
Tony Ostria & Smitty (9)
K
3
Marcus Charlcraft & Wayne Howard (3)
Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (17)
1
Steve Smith & Randy Johnson (1)
Randy Seibert & Michael Harrison (15)
3
Tony Ostria & Smitty (9)
Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (17)
N
1
Phil Wolter& Tj Miller (6)
Tony Ostria & Smitty (9)
M
2
Rob Russell & Dillion Daniels (5)
Phil Wolter& Tj Miller (6)
1
Rob Russell & Dillion Daniels (5)
Phil Wolter& Tj Miller (6)
O
3
Carub Staves & Greg English (7)
Phil Wolter& Tj Miller (6)

3rd

  Carub Staves & Greg English (7)

4th

  Rob Russell & Dillion Daniels (5)

5th

  Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (17)

  Tony Ostria & Smitty (9)

7th

  Steve Smith & Randy Johnson (1)

  Randy Seibert & Michael Harrison (15)

9th

  Scott Dillard & Karen English (13)

  Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (11)

  Logan Jones & Randy Wall (4)

  Marcus Charlcraft & Wayne Howard (3)

13th

  John Jones & Mike Miles (10)

  Robert Boar & Shane Matthews (14)

  Kathryn Martin & Bone (12)

  Zach Schadler & Mike Howard (16)

17th

  John Martin & Steve Duncan (2)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Elimination Final

Phil Wolter& Tj Miller (6) W vs.
Carub Staves & Greg English (7) L 3 13:14

Elimination Semi-final

Phil Wolter& Tj Miller (6) W vs.
Rob Russell & Dillion Daniels (5) L 1 16:51

Winners Final

Troy Catlin & Skyler Seibert (8) W vs.
Carub Staves & Greg English (7) L 3 09:00

Elimination 6

Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (17) L vs.
Phil Wolter& Tj Miller (6) W 1 17:30

Tony Ostria & Smitty (9) L vs.
Rob Russell & Dillion Daniels (5) W 2 10:44

Elimination 5

Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (17) W vs.
Steve Smith & Randy Johnson (1) L 1 26:08

Randy Seibert & Michael Harrison (15) L vs.
Tony Ostria & Smitty (9) W 3 18:15

Winners Semi-finals

Phil Wolter& Tj Miller (6) L vs.
Carub Staves & Greg English (7) W 2 18:18

Troy Catlin & Skyler Seibert (8) W vs.
Rob Russell & Dillion Daniels (5) L 2 12:57

Elimination 4

Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (11) L vs.
Steve Smith & Randy Johnson (1) W 3 13:26

Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (17) W vs.
Scott Dillard & Karen English (13) L 1 15:23

Logan Jones & Randy Wall (4) L vs.
Randy Seibert & Michael Harrison (15) W 2 21:01

Tony Ostria & Smitty (9) W vs.
Marcus Charlcraft & Wayne Howard (3) L 3 17:46

Elimination 3

Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (11) W vs.
Robert Boar & Shane Matthews (14) L 1 11:30

Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (17) W vs.
John Jones & Mike Miles (10) L 3 09:49

Logan Jones & Randy Wall (4) W vs.
Kathryn Martin & Bone (12) L 2 34:04

Tony Ostria & Smitty (9) W vs.
Zach Schadler & Mike Howard (16) L 4 14:51

Winners 2

Carub Staves & Greg English (7) W vs.
Randy Seibert & Michael Harrison (15) L 1 12:29

Marcus Charlcraft & Wayne Howard (3) L vs.
Phil Wolter& Tj Miller (6) W 4 19:16

Rob Russell & Dillion Daniels (5) W vs.
Scott Dillard & Karen English (13) L 1 08:42

Steve Smith & Randy Johnson (1) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Skyler Seibert (8) W 3 09:35

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Logan Jones & Randy Wall (4) W 16:14

(bye) (21) L vs.
Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (11) W 02:09

(bye) (23) L vs.
Tony Ostria & Smitty (9) W 15:30

(bye) (25) L vs.
John Jones & Mike Miles (10) W 57:00

(bye) (27) L vs.
Kathryn Martin & Bone (12) W 05:36

(bye) (29) L vs.
Robert Boar & Shane Matthews (14) W 57:41

(bye) (31) L vs.
Zach Schadler & Mike Howard (16) W 16:26

Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (17) W vs.
John Martin & Steve Duncan (2) L 3 18:09

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 46:29

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 46:29

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 46:29

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 46:29

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 46:29

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 46:29

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 46:29

(bye) (32) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (17) W 01:36

Winners 1

Carub Staves & Greg English (7) W vs.
John Jones & Mike Miles (10) L 3 10:12

Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (11) L vs.
Phil Wolter& Tj Miller (6) W 2 15:07

Marcus Charlcraft & Wayne Howard (3) W vs.
Robert Boar & Shane Matthews (14) L 1 10:25

Randy Seibert & Michael Harrison (15) W vs.
John Martin & Steve Duncan (2) L 3 15:05

Rob Russell & Dillion Daniels (5) W vs.
Kathryn Martin & Bone (12) L 1 07:50

Scott Dillard & Karen English (13) W vs.
Logan Jones & Randy Wall (4) L 4 14:31

Steve Smith & Randy Johnson (1) W vs.
Zach Schadler & Mike Howard (16) L 2 14:15

Tony Ostria & Smitty (9) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Skyler Seibert (8) W 1 09:51

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Robert Boar & Shane Matthews (14) W 46:29

(bye) (21) L vs.
Kathryn Martin & Bone (12) W 46:29

(bye) (23) L vs.
John Jones & Mike Miles (10) W 46:29

(bye) (25) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Skyler Seibert (8) W 46:29

(bye) (27) L vs.
Phil Wolter& Tj Miller (6) W 46:29

(bye) (29) L vs.
Logan Jones & Randy Wall (4) W 46:29

(bye) (31) L vs.
John Martin & Steve Duncan (2) W 46:29

Carub Staves & Greg English (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 46:29

Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 46:29

Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (17) L vs.
Zach Schadler & Mike Howard (16) W 4 15:02

Marcus Charlcraft & Wayne Howard (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 46:29

Randy Seibert & Michael Harrison (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 46:29

Rob Russell & Dillion Daniels (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 46:29

Scott Dillard & Karen English (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 46:29

Steve Smith & Randy Johnson (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 46:29

Tony Ostria & Smitty (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 46:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20