Aco Doubles Westside

Updated 4:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Gary Wenzel/ Nate Young
(bye)
Mike Casin/Jake Herdeman
Jesse Snyder/Josh Thielen
Bruce/Leo
Don/jimmy
Bobby/Billy
Mike Ilg / Sam Guy
Dallas Parsley
Robert Gray/Tom Bechtol
Bobby Rice
Doug Riley/ Zach Riley
Isaiah Kreider/Mike Miller
Bret/Matt Guy
(bye)
Shawn Guy/ Brad Krauser
Gary Wenzel/ Nate Young
A
Mike Casin/Jake Herdeman
Don/jimmy
B
Bobby/Billy
Dallas Parsley
C
Bobby Rice
Bret/Matt Guy
D
Shawn Guy/ Brad Krauser
Gary Wenzel/ Nate Young
E
Bobby/Billy
Dallas Parsley
F
Bret/Matt Guy
Bobby/Billy
G
Bret/Matt Guy
Bret/Matt Guy
Dallas Parsley
Bret/Matt Guy
(bye)
Jesse Snyder/Josh Thielen
Bruce/Leo
Mike Ilg / Sam Guy
Robert Gray/Tom Bechtol
Doug Riley/ Zach Riley
Isaiah Kreider/Mike Miller
(bye)
Jesse Snyder/Josh Thielen
D
Shawn Guy/ Brad Krauser
Bruce/Leo
C
Bobby Rice
Robert Gray/Tom Bechtol
B
Don/jimmy
Isaiah Kreider/Mike Miller
A
Mike Casin/Jake Herdeman
Jesse Snyder/Josh Thielen
Bobby Rice
Don/jimmy
Mike Casin/Jake Herdeman
Bobby Rice
E
Gary Wenzel/ Nate Young
Don/jimmy
F
Dallas Parsley
Bobby Rice
Dallas Parsley
Dallas Parsley
G
Bobby/Billy
Dallas Parsley

1st

  Bret/Matt Guy

2nd

  Dallas Parsley

3rd

  Bobby/Billy

4th

  Bobby Rice

5th

  Gary Wenzel/ Nate Young

  Don/jimmy

7th

  Jesse Snyder/Josh Thielen

  Mike Casin/Jake Herdeman

9th

  Shawn Guy/ Brad Krauser

  Bruce/Leo

  Robert Gray/Tom Bechtol

  Isaiah Kreider/Mike Miller

13th

  Mike Ilg / Sam Guy

  Doug Riley/ Zach Riley

Final

Bret/Matt Guy W vs.
Dallas Parsley L 08:27

Elimination Final

Dallas Parsley W vs.
Bobby/Billy L 23:28

Elimination Semi-final

Bobby Rice L vs.
Dallas Parsley W 14:50

Winners Final

Bobby/Billy L vs.
Bret/Matt Guy W 13:48

Elimination 4

Bobby Rice W vs.
Gary Wenzel/ Nate Young L 15:10

Don/jimmy L vs.
Dallas Parsley W 02:06

Elimination 3

Don/jimmy W vs.
Mike Casin/Jake Herdeman L 14:54

Jesse Snyder/Josh Thielen L vs.
Bobby Rice W 19:30

Winners Semi-finals

Dallas Parsley L vs.
Bret/Matt Guy W 12:42

Gary Wenzel/ Nate Young L vs.
Bobby/Billy W 17:57

Elimination 2

Bruce/Leo L vs.
Bobby Rice W 17:02

Isaiah Kreider/Mike Miller L vs.
Mike Casin/Jake Herdeman W 13:41

Jesse Snyder/Josh Thielen W vs.
Shawn Guy/ Brad Krauser L 00:07

Robert Gray/Tom Bechtol L vs.
Don/jimmy W 11:06

Elimination 1

Bruce/Leo W vs.
Mike Ilg / Sam Guy L 09:09

Robert Gray/Tom Bechtol W vs.
Doug Riley/ Zach Riley L 37:51

Winners 1

Bret/Matt Guy W vs.
Shawn Guy/ Brad Krauser L 08:12

Dallas Parsley W vs.
Bobby Rice L 22:40

Don/jimmy L vs.
Bobby/Billy W 15:55

Gary Wenzel/ Nate Young W vs.
Mike Casin/Jake Herdeman L 19:03

Round 1

Bobby Rice W vs.
Doug Riley/ Zach Riley L 06:34

Bobby/Billy W vs.
Mike Ilg / Sam Guy L 07:19

Bruce/Leo L vs.
Don/jimmy W 08:07

Dallas Parsley W vs.
Robert Gray/Tom Bechtol L 06:11

Isaiah Kreider/Mike Miller L vs.
Bret/Matt Guy W 03:59

Mike Casin/Jake Herdeman W vs.
Jesse Snyder/Josh Thielen L 11:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20