Last Chance

Updated 7:04am

Final

Bobbi Jo/ Barry vs.
Vicki/ Jamie Board 1 08:14:55

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lindy/ Jonathan
(bye)
Amanda/ Bruce
Board4
Brandon/ Matt S
Bobbi Jo/ Barry
Board3
Bamber/ Scott
Matt K/ Country
Board 1
Tommy S/ Danny
Jessica/ Tommy C
Board4
Lin/ Taylor
Whitley/ Josh
Board 2
Dylan/ Chuck
Michelle H/ Grant
Board 1
Lindsey/ Adam
Michelle C/ Jose
Board 2
Vicki/ Jamie
Lindy/ Jonathan
A
Board4
Amanda/ Bruce
Bobbi Jo/ Barry
B
Board3
Tommy S/ Danny
Jessica/ Tommy C
C
Board 2
Dylan/ Chuck
Michelle H/ Grant
D
Board4
Vicki/ Jamie
Amanda/ Bruce
E
Board4
Bobbi Jo/ Barry
Dylan/ Chuck
F
Board3
Vicki/ Jamie
Bobbi Jo/ Barry
G
Board 2
Vicki/ Jamie
Bobbi Jo/ Barry
Board 1
Vicki/ Jamie
(bye)
Brandon/ Matt S
Bamber/ Scott
Board3
Matt K/ Country
Lin/ Taylor
Board 2
Whitley/ Josh
Lindsey/ Adam
Board 1
Michelle C/ Jose
Brandon/ Matt S
D
Board 1
Michelle H/ Grant
Bamber/ Scott
C
Board 2
Jessica/ Tommy C
Whitley/ Josh
B
Board3
Tommy S/ Danny
Lindsey/ Adam
A
Board 2
Lindy/ Jonathan
Michelle H/ Grant
Board 1
Jessica/ Tommy C
Tommy S/ Danny
Board 1
Lindy/ Jonathan
Michelle H/ Grant
E
Board3
Amanda/ Bruce
Tommy S/ Danny
F
Board4
Dylan/ Chuck
Michelle H/ Grant
Board 2
Tommy S/ Danny
Tommy S/ Danny
G
Board4
Vicki/ Jamie
Vicki/ Jamie

3rd

  Tommy S/ Danny

4th

  Michelle H/ Grant

5th

  Amanda/ Bruce

  Dylan/ Chuck

7th

  Jessica/ Tommy C

  Lindy/ Jonathan

9th

  Brandon/ Matt S

  Bamber/ Scott

  Whitley/ Josh

  Lindsey/ Adam

13th

  Matt K/ Country

  Lin/ Taylor

  Michelle C/ Jose

Elimination Final

Tommy S/ Danny L vs.
Vicki/ Jamie W Board4 22:43

Elimination Semi-final

Michelle H/ Grant L vs.
Tommy S/ Danny W Board 2 12:45

Winners Final

Bobbi Jo/ Barry W vs.
Vicki/ Jamie L Board 2 22:36

Elimination 4

Michelle H/ Grant W vs.
Amanda/ Bruce L Board3 31:55

Tommy S/ Danny W vs.
Dylan/ Chuck L Board4 12:59

Elimination 3

Michelle H/ Grant W vs.
Jessica/ Tommy C L Board 1 26:48

Tommy S/ Danny W vs.
Lindy/ Jonathan L Board 1 14:56

Winners Semi-finals

Amanda/ Bruce L vs.
Bobbi Jo/ Barry W Board4 24:30

Dylan/ Chuck L vs.
Vicki/ Jamie W Board3 16:41

Elimination 2

Bamber/ Scott L vs.
Jessica/ Tommy C W Board 2 16:19

Brandon/ Matt S L vs.
Michelle H/ Grant W Board 1 31:57

Lindsey/ Adam L vs.
Lindy/ Jonathan W Board 2 49:30

Whitley/ Josh L vs.
Tommy S/ Danny W Board3 22:45

Elimination 1

Bamber/ Scott W vs.
Matt K/ Country L Board3 20:07

Lin/ Taylor L vs.
Whitley/ Josh W Board 2 16:44

Lindsey/ Adam W vs.
Michelle C/ Jose L Board 1 29:46

Winners 1

Bobbi Jo/ Barry W vs.
Tommy S/ Danny L Board3 15:56

Jessica/ Tommy C L vs.
Dylan/ Chuck W Board 2 18:38

Lindy/ Jonathan L vs.
Amanda/ Bruce W Board4 32:52

Michelle H/ Grant L vs.
Vicki/ Jamie W Board4 23:40

Round 1

Amanda/ Bruce W vs.
Brandon/ Matt S L Board4 24:52

Bobbi Jo/ Barry W vs.
Bamber/ Scott L Board3 29:06

Jessica/ Tommy C W vs.
Lin/ Taylor L Board4 17:33

Matt K/ Country L vs.
Tommy S/ Danny W Board 1 23:42

Michelle C/ Jose L vs.
Vicki/ Jamie W Board 2 23:48

Michelle H/ Grant W vs.
Lindsey/ Adam L Board 1 17:24

Whitley/ Josh L vs.
Dylan/ Chuck W Board 2 22:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20