January Drink Beer Tourney

Updated 7:23pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Zach Desario
(bye)
Ryan Wooley
Attack From Mars
Matt Willmarth
Zac Wollons
Twilight Zone
Paris Jones
(bye)
Ryan Blumenthal
Walter Gomez
(bye)
Matt Henri
Guardians Of The Galaxy
Eric Raymond
Garrett Albright
Cactus Canyon
Das D’Amico
(bye)
Jessica Rodgers
Hal Cavanagh
(bye)
Mike Miller
Iron Man
Tony Urso
Klaus Sternhagen
The Walking Dead
Grant Surratt
(bye)
Josh Lehan
Andy Steinhauser
(bye)
Aaron Nelson
Ghostbusters
Jay Goldist
James Squires
The Addam's Family
Simon Bazan
(bye)
Nate Robinson
Zach Desario
A
Baywatch
Ryan Wooley
Zac Wollons
B
ACDC
Ryan Blumenthal
Walter Gomez
C
The Walking Dead
Eric Raymond
Das D’Amico
D
Iron Man
Jessica Rodgers
Hal Cavanagh
E
Fathom
Tony Urso
Grant Surratt
F
Doctor Who
Josh Lehan
Andy Steinhauser
G
The Addam's Family
Aaron Nelson
James Squires
H
X-Men
Nate Robinson
Zach Desario
I
Doctor Who
Zac Wollons
Eric Raymond
J
Diner
Das D’Amico
Tony Urso
K
Diner
Josh Lehan
Aaron Nelson
L
Guardians Of The Galaxy
James Squires
Zac Wollons
M
Baywatch
Das D’Amico
Tony Urso
N
Tron
James Squires
Zac Wollons
O
Meteor
Tony Urso
Tony Urso
Guardians Of The Galaxy
Zac Wollons
Tony Urso
(bye)
Matt Willmarth
Paris Jones
(bye)
(bye)
Matt Henri
Garrett Albright
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Miller
Klaus Sternhagen
(bye)
(bye)
Jay Goldist
Simon Bazan
(bye)
Matt Willmarth
H
Tron
Nate Robinson
Paris Jones
G
Diner
Andy Steinhauser
Matt Henri
F
X-Men
Grant Surratt
Garrett Albright
E
Doctor Who
Hal Cavanagh
Mike Miller
D
The Walking Dead
Jessica Rodgers
Klaus Sternhagen
C
Fish Tales
Walter Gomez
Jay Goldist
B
Paragon
Ryan Blumenthal
Simon Bazan
A
Paragon
Ryan Wooley
Nate Robinson
Ghostbusters
Andy Steinhauser
Matt Henri
Twilight Zone
Hal Cavanagh
Jessica Rodgers
Star Wars
Klaus Sternhagen
Jay Goldist
Guardians Of The Galaxy
Simon Bazan
Andy Steinhauser
J
Doctor Who
Eric Raymond
Hal Cavanagh
I
TOTAN
Zach Desario
Klaus Sternhagen
L
Tron
Aaron Nelson
Simon Bazan
K
Iron Man
Josh Lehan
Andy Steinhauser
Meteor
Hal Cavanagh
Aaron Nelson
TOTAN
Simon Bazan
Andy Steinhauser
N
Paragon
James Squires
Aaron Nelson
M
The Walking Dead
Das D’Amico
Andy Steinhauser
Twilight Zone
Das D’Amico
Das D’Amico
O
TOTAN
Zac Wollons
Zac Wollons

1st

  Tony Urso

2nd

  Zac Wollons

3rd

  Das D’Amico

4th

  Andy Steinhauser

5th

  James Squires

  Aaron Nelson

7th

  Hal Cavanagh

  Simon Bazan

9th

  Eric Raymond

  Zach Desario

  Klaus Sternhagen

  Josh Lehan

13th

  Nate Robinson

  Matt Henri

  Jessica Rodgers

  Jay Goldist

17th

  Matt Willmarth

  Paris Jones

  Grant Surratt

  Garrett Albright

  Mike Miller

  Walter Gomez

  Ryan Blumenthal

  Ryan Wooley

Final

Tony Urso W vs.
Zac Wollons L Guardians Of The Galaxy 09:47

Elimination Final

Das D’Amico L vs.
Zac Wollons W TOTAN 09:44

Elimination Semi-final

Andy Steinhauser L vs.
Das D’Amico W Twilight Zone 18:46

Winners Final

Zac Wollons L vs.
Tony Urso W Meteor 08:19

Elimination 6

Aaron Nelson L vs.
Das D’Amico W The Walking Dead 12:19

Andy Steinhauser W vs.
James Squires L Paragon 12:51

Elimination 5

Aaron Nelson W vs.
Simon Bazan L TOTAN 12:37

Andy Steinhauser W vs.
Hal Cavanagh L Meteor 07:17

Winners Semi-finals

Tony Urso W vs.
James Squires L Tron 12:30

Zac Wollons W vs.
Das D’Amico L Baywatch 08:58

Elimination 4

Andy Steinhauser W vs.
Eric Raymond L Doctor Who 11:45

Hal Cavanagh W vs.
Zach Desario L TOTAN 07:26

Klaus Sternhagen L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Tron 07:48

Simon Bazan W vs.
Josh Lehan L Iron Man 11:27

Elimination 3

Jay Goldist L vs.
Simon Bazan W Guardians Of The Galaxy 08:46

Jessica Rodgers L vs.
Klaus Sternhagen W Star Wars 23:21

Matt Henri L vs.
Hal Cavanagh W Twilight Zone 06:53

Nate Robinson L vs.
Andy Steinhauser W Ghostbusters 14:27

Winners 2

Aaron Nelson L vs.
James Squires W Guardians Of The Galaxy 14:40

Eric Raymond L vs.
Das D’Amico W Diner 09:33

Tony Urso W vs.
Josh Lehan L Diner 10:06

Zach Desario L vs.
Zac Wollons W Doctor Who 07:43

Elimination 2

Garrett Albright L vs.
Hal Cavanagh W Doctor Who 08:28

Jay Goldist W vs.
Ryan Blumenthal L Paragon 05:24

Klaus Sternhagen W vs.
Walter Gomez L Fish Tales 17:27

Matt Henri W vs.
Grant Surratt L X-Men 09:28

Matt Willmarth L vs.
Nate Robinson W Tron 15:57

Mike Miller L vs.
Jessica Rodgers W The Walking Dead 15:35

Paris Jones L vs.
Andy Steinhauser W Diner 06:40

Simon Bazan W vs.
Ryan Wooley L Paragon 07:51

Winners 1

Andy Steinhauser L vs.
Aaron Nelson W The Addam's Family 11:22

Das D’Amico W vs.
Jessica Rodgers L Iron Man 18:25

Grant Surratt L vs.
Josh Lehan W Doctor Who 11:42

Hal Cavanagh L vs.
Tony Urso W Fathom 05:14

James Squires W vs.
Nate Robinson L X-Men 09:38

Walter Gomez L vs.
Eric Raymond W The Walking Dead 06:48

Zac Wollons W vs.
Ryan Blumenthal L ACDC 06:16

Zach Desario W vs.
Ryan Wooley L Baywatch 17:09

Round 1

Aaron Nelson W vs.
Jay Goldist L Ghostbusters 20:07

Garrett Albright L vs.
Das D’Amico W Cactus Canyon 22:07

James Squires W vs.
Simon Bazan L The Addam's Family 11:12

Klaus Sternhagen L vs.
Grant Surratt W The Walking Dead 09:02

Matt Henri L vs.
Eric Raymond W Guardians Of The Galaxy 12:40

Mike Miller L vs.
Tony Urso W Iron Man 10:12

Ryan Wooley W vs.
Matt Willmarth L Attack From Mars 21:09

Zac Wollons W vs.
Paris Jones L Twilight Zone 22:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20