ACO - San Diego - Singles - 9/22/18

Updated 5:08am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

ET
(bye)
Shawna Vanasse
2
Jason Strattman
Morgon
(bye)
(bye)
Gabriel Reyes
Bentley
(bye)
(bye)
Pacheco
Beckie Howell
1
Steve Markham
(bye)
Davis
Rockett
(bye)
William Howell
4
Pryor
Jacob Reyes
(bye)
(bye)
Larson
Matt Vanasse
(bye)
(bye)
Quincy Strattman
Michelle Markham
1
Rothermel
(bye)
Cuellar
ET
A
6
Jason Strattman
Morgon
B
6
Gabriel Reyes
Bentley
C
Pacheco
Beckie Howell
D
6
Davis
Rockett
E
1
Pryor
Jacob Reyes
F
5
Larson
Matt Vanasse
G
3
Quincy Strattman
Michelle Markham
H
Cuellar
ET
I
3
Morgon
Pacheco
J
4
Beckie Howell
Pryor
K
1
Larson
Quincy Strattman
L
4
Cuellar
ET
M
4
Pacheco
Larson
N
1
Cuellar
Pacheco
O
1
Larson
Larson
3
Pryor
Pryor
4
Larson
Pryor
(bye)
Shawna Vanasse
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Steve Markham
(bye)
(bye)
William Howell
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Rothermel
(bye)
Shawna Vanasse
H
2
Michelle Markham
(bye)
G
Matt Vanasse
(bye)
F
Jacob Reyes
Steve Markham
E
5
Rockett
William Howell
D
2
Davis
(bye)
C
Bentley
(bye)
B
Gabriel Reyes
Rothermel
A
5
Jason Strattman
Michelle Markham
4
Matt Vanasse
Jacob Reyes
3
Rockett
William Howell
6
Bentley
Gabriel Reyes
5
Jason Strattman
Matt Vanasse
J
5
Beckie Howell
Rockett
I
2
Morgon
Bentley
L
6
Quincy Strattman
Jason Strattman
K
2
Pryor
Beckie Howell
4
Rockett
Bentley
1
Pryor
Beckie Howell
N
3
Cuellar
Pryor
M
1
ET
Cuellar
6
Pryor
Pryor
O
5
Pacheco
Pryor

1st

  Pryor

2nd

  Larson

3rd

  Pacheco

4th

  Cuellar

5th

  Beckie Howell

  ET

7th

  Rockett

  Bentley

9th

  Matt Vanasse

  Morgon

  Quincy Strattman

  Jason Strattman

13th

  Michelle Markham

  Jacob Reyes

  William Howell

  Gabriel Reyes

17th

  Shawna Vanasse

  Steve Markham

  Davis

  Rothermel

Final - Match 2

Pryor W vs.
Larson L 4 00:06

Final

Larson L vs.
Pryor W 3 17:24:28

Elimination Final

Pryor W vs.
Pacheco L 5 11:43

Elimination Semi-final

Cuellar L vs.
Pryor W 6 14:25

Winners Final

Pacheco L vs.
Larson W 1 22:06

Elimination 6

Beckie Howell L vs.
Cuellar W 3 13:10

Pryor W vs.
ET L 1 17:25

Elimination 5

Beckie Howell W vs.
Rockett L 4 40:23

Bentley L vs.
Pryor W 1 13:03

Winners Semi-finals

ET L vs.
Pacheco W 4 16:10

Larson W vs.
Cuellar L 1 16:17

Elimination 4

Bentley W vs.
Quincy Strattman L 6 09:19

Jason Strattman L vs.
Pryor W 2 16:08

Matt Vanasse L vs.
Beckie Howell W 5 28:33

Rockett W vs.
Morgon L 2 35:48

Elimination 3

Gabriel Reyes L vs.
Jason Strattman W 5 07:59

Jacob Reyes L vs.
Rockett W 3 25:33

Michelle Markham L vs.
Matt Vanasse W 4 26:37

William Howell L vs.
Bentley W 6 22:14

Winners 2

ET W vs.
Morgon L 3 12:15

Pacheco W vs.
Beckie Howell L 4 13:53

Pryor L vs.
Larson W 1 25:25

Quincy Strattman L vs.
Cuellar W 4 19:09

Elimination 2

Rothermel L vs.
Jason Strattman W 5 04:11

Shawna Vanasse L vs.
Michelle Markham W 2 20:45

Steve Markham L vs.
Rockett W 5 20:11

William Howell W vs.
Davis L 2 10:27

Winners 1

Beckie Howell W vs.
Davis L 6 23:50

Bentley L vs.
Pacheco W 22:59

ET W vs.
Jason Strattman L 6 15:57

Jacob Reyes L vs.
Larson W 5 17:02

Matt Vanasse L vs.
Quincy Strattman W 3 23:53

Michelle Markham L vs.
Cuellar W 08:16

Morgon W vs.
Gabriel Reyes L 6 14:50

Rockett L vs.
Pryor W 1 26:26

Round 1

Beckie Howell W vs.
Steve Markham L 1 20:15

Michelle Markham W vs.
Rothermel L 1 16:58

Shawna Vanasse L vs.
Jason Strattman W 2 21:55

William Howell L vs.
Pryor W 4 22:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20