Stouthouse7/17

Updated 6:01am

Final

Jamie vs.
Mingo 11:40:40

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jamie
(bye)
Eduardo
Crissa
Alysa
Allan
Mike B
Alfred
Jonah
(bye)
Clay
Albert P
Bobby
Gilbert
(bye)
Chris
Rodney
(bye)
Ernest
Rafael
Lorenzo
Mason
(bye)
Trish
Mingo
(bye)
Sal
Cisco
Danny G
Gator
(bye)
Richard S
Jamie
A
Eduardo
Alysa
B
Mike B
Jonah
C
Albert P
Bobby
D
Chris
Rodney
E
Ernest
Lorenzo
F
Trish
Mingo
G
Cisco
Danny G
H
Richard S
Jamie
I
Mike B
Jonah
J
Chris
Rodney
K
Lorenzo
Mingo
L
Danny G
Jamie
M
Chris
Lorenzo
N
Mingo
Jamie
O
Lorenzo
Jamie
Mingo
(bye)
Crissa
Allan
Alfred
(bye)
Clay
Gilbert
(bye)
(bye)
Rafael
Mason
(bye)
(bye)
Sal
Gator
(bye)
Crissa
H
Richard S
Alfred
G
Cisco
Clay
F
Trish
Gilbert
E
Ernest
Rafael
D
Bobby
Mason
C
Albert P
Sal
B
Alysa
Gator
A
Eduardo
Richard S
Cisco
Clay
Ernest
Rafael
Mason
Alysa
Eduardo
Richard S
J
Jonah
Clay
I
Mike B
Rafael
L
Danny G
Eduardo
K
Rodney
Richard S
Clay
Danny G
Eduardo
Clay
N
Mingo
Danny G
M
Chris
Mingo
Danny G
Mingo
O
Lorenzo
Mingo

3rd

  Lorenzo

4th

  Danny G

5th

  Clay

  Chris

7th

  Richard S

  Eduardo

9th

  Jonah

  Mike B

  Rafael

  Rodney

13th

  Cisco

  Ernest

  Mason

  Alysa

17th

  Crissa

  Alfred

  Trish

  Gilbert

  Bobby

  Albert P

  Sal

  Gator

25th

  Allan

Elimination Final

Mingo W vs.
Lorenzo L 08:46

Elimination Semi-final

Mingo W vs.
Danny G L 03:47

Winners Final

Jamie W vs.
Lorenzo L 23:48

Elimination 6

Clay L vs.
Mingo W 00:21

Danny G W vs.
Chris L 05:46

Elimination 5

Danny G W vs.
Eduardo L 06:16

Richard S L vs.
Clay W 09:34

Winners Semi-finals

Jamie W vs.
Chris L 12:47

Lorenzo W vs.
Mingo L 19:15

Elimination 4

Clay W vs.
Mike B L 00:07

Eduardo W vs.
Rodney L 00:09

Rafael L vs.
Danny G W 04:45

Richard S W vs.
Jonah L 10:31

Elimination 3

Alysa L vs.
Eduardo W 17:46

Clay W vs.
Ernest L 07:45

Rafael W vs.
Mason L 13:04

Richard S W vs.
Cisco L 09:57

Winners 2

Jamie W vs.
Mike B L 00:05

Jonah L vs.
Chris W 06:50

Mingo W vs.
Danny G L 04:57

Rodney L vs.
Lorenzo W 07:23

Elimination 2

Alfred L vs.
Cisco W 10:10

Clay W vs.
Trish L 06:15

Crissa L vs.
Richard S W 08:19

Gator L vs.
Eduardo W 00:07

Gilbert L vs.
Ernest W 04:10

Mason W vs.
Albert P L 21:26

Rafael W vs.
Bobby L 06:27

Sal L vs.
Alysa W 12:13

Elimination 1

Allan L vs.
Alfred W 07:45

Winners 1

Alysa L vs.
Mike B W 13:36

Bobby L vs.
Chris W 05:22

Danny G W vs.
Richard S L 05:09

Jamie W vs.
Eduardo L 06:38

Jonah W vs.
Albert P L 14:14

Lorenzo W vs.
Trish L 22:56

Mingo W vs.
Cisco L 10:03

Rodney W vs.
Ernest L 07:09

Round 1

Alysa W vs.
Allan L 08:04

Bobby W vs.
Gilbert L 07:33

Clay L vs.
Albert P W 09:37

Danny G W vs.
Gator L 03:41

Eduardo W vs.
Crissa L 21:29

Ernest W vs.
Rafael L 13:32

Lorenzo W vs.
Mason L 10:40

Mike B W vs.
Alfred L 13:02

Sal L vs.
Cisco W 11:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20