FFDD 5/16/19

Updated 5:57pm

None.

None.

World Cup Soccer

Christopher Morris Lent

Cory Lampe x

Iron Maiden

Eric Gust

David x

Ripley's Believe It or Not

Alexa Philbeck x

Bryan Eastman

Twilight Zone

John Garnett x

David Johnston

Robocop

Nic Crowson

Nik Sear x

Black Knight 2000

Nic Crowson

Christopher Morris Lent x

Earthshaker

Eric Gust

David Johnston x

Phantom of the Opera

Bryan Eastman

David xx

The Addams Family

Cory Lampe x

John Garnett xx

Total Nuclear Annihilation

Alexa Philbeck x

Nik Sear xx

Cirqus Voltaire

Bryan Eastman

Nic Crowson x

Atlantis

Eric Gust

Cory Lampe xx

The Addams Family

Alexa Philbeck xx

Christopher Morris Lent x

Star Trek: The Next Generation

David Johnston x

David xxx

Grand Lizard

John Garnett xx

Nik Sear xxx

The Walking Dead

Bryan Eastman x

Eric Gust

Robocop

Christopher Morris Lent xx

David Johnston x

Starship Troopers

Nic Crowson x

John Garnett xxx

Twilight Zone

Alexa Philbeck xx

Cory Lampe xxx

The Munsters

Eric Gust

Nic Crowson xx

Total Nuclear Annihilation

Bryan Eastman x

David Johnston xx

Starship Troopers

Christopher Morris Lent xxx

Alexa Philbeck xx

Eight Ball

Eric Gust

Alexa Philbeck xxx

Tron: Legacy

Nic Crowson xx

David Johnston xxx

Bryan Eastman x

Game of Thrones

Bryan Eastman xx

Nic Crowson xx

Eric Gust

World Cup Soccer

Eric Gust x

Bryan Eastman xx

Nic Crowson xx

Torpedo Alley

Eric Gust x

Nic Crowson xxx

Bryan Eastman xx

The Addams Family

Eric Gust xx

Bryan Eastman xx

Robocop

Bryan Eastman xx

Eric Gust xxx

Bryan Eastman xx

Round 11

Bryan Eastman W vs.
Eric Gust L Robocop 05:13

Round 10

Eric Gust L vs.
Bryan Eastman W The Addams Family 06:31

Round 9

Eric Gust W vs.
Nic Crowson L Torpedo Alley 09:27

Round 8

Eric Gust L vs.
Bryan Eastman W World Cup Soccer 10:21

Round 7

Bryan Eastman L vs.
Nic Crowson W Game of Thrones 17:50

Round 6

Eric Gust W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Eight Ball 10:37

Nic Crowson W vs.
David Johnston L Tron: Legacy 08:50

Round 5

Bryan Eastman W vs.
David Johnston L Total Nuclear Annihilation 13:04

Christopher Morris Lent L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Starship Troopers 08:19

Eric Gust W vs.
Nic Crowson L The Munsters 09:22

Round 4

Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Cory Lampe L Twilight Zone 12:08

Bryan Eastman L vs.
Eric Gust W The Walking Dead 12:28

Christopher Morris Lent L vs.
David Johnston W Robocop 18:58

Nic Crowson W vs.
John Garnett L Starship Troopers 15:48

Round 3

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Christopher Morris Lent W The Addams Family 12:23

Bryan Eastman W vs.
Nic Crowson L Cirqus Voltaire 08:31

David Johnston W vs.
David L Star Trek: The Next Generation 10:12

Eric Gust W vs.
Cory Lampe L Atlantis 09:53

John Garnett W vs.
Nik Sear L Grand Lizard 09:59

Round 2

Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Nik Sear L Total Nuclear Annihilation 12:00

Bryan Eastman W vs.
David L Phantom of the Opera 13:54

Cory Lampe W vs.
John Garnett L The Addams Family 14:21

Eric Gust W vs.
David Johnston L Earthshaker 18:11

Nic Crowson W vs.
Christopher Morris Lent L Black Knight 2000 11:18

Round 1

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Bryan Eastman W Ripley's Believe It or Not 12:30

Christopher Morris Lent W vs.
Cory Lampe L World Cup Soccer 08:56

Eric Gust W vs.
David L Iron Maiden 10:41

John Garnett L vs.
David Johnston W Twilight Zone 17:26

Nic Crowson W vs.
Nik Sear L Robocop 13:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20