Universium

Updated 8:15pm

Winners 2

Necro & Livia vs.
Felix & Nikki Universadium 01:39:21

Elimination 3

Ice Queen & Flutura vs.
Raven & Liz

Nimrod & Aracne vs.
Comet & Dragoness

Winners 2

Destiny & Scout vs.
Almatith & Lucius

Mask & Sayuri vs.
Raji & Lumari

Elimination 4

Ameilie & Neo vs.
Jack'O & Slinky

Jake & Chase vs.
Jack & Sarah

Mech & Jet vs.
Tech & Ceres

Shayne & Zoe vs.
Peacock & Zaria

Winners 3

Purity & Luna vs.
Alex & Ms. Majik

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Destiny & Scout
(bye)
Ice Queen & Flutura
Universadium
Comet & Dragoness
Nimrod & Aracne
(bye)
(bye)
Almatith & Lucius
Pyromancer & Melting Point
(bye)
(bye)
Orion & Muerte
Peacock & Zaria
(bye)
(bye)
Mech & Jet
Jack & Sarah
(bye)
(bye)
Tina & Kaya
Vulcan & Eagle
(bye)
(bye)
Ameilie & Neo
Brianna & Lighting
(bye)
(bye)
Mask & Sayuri
Arashi & Lust
(bye)
(bye)
Raji & Lumari
Purity & Luna
(bye)
(bye)
Wulf & Ruben
Najiko & Yukiko
(bye)
(bye)
Nina & Tito
Alex & Ms. Majik
(bye)
(bye)
Bruce & Momo
Shayne & Zoe
(bye)
(bye)
Tech & Ceres
Jake & Chase
(bye)
(bye)
Bell & Kitanna
Alexis & Phuli
(bye)
(bye)
Jack'O & Slinky
Necro & Livia
(bye)
(bye)
Raven & Liz
Lady V. & X
Universadium
Bellamy & Edith
(bye)
Felix & Nikki
Destiny & Scout
A
Universadium
Comet & Dragoness
Nimrod & Aracne
B
Universadium
Almatith & Lucius
Pyromancer & Melting Point
C
Universadium
Orion & Muerte
Peacock & Zaria
D
Universadium
Mech & Jet
Jack & Sarah
E
Universadium
Tina & Kaya
Vulcan & Eagle
F
Universadium
Ameilie & Neo
Brianna & Lighting
G
Universadium
Mask & Sayuri
Arashi & Lust
H
Universadium
Raji & Lumari
Purity & Luna
I
Universadium
Wulf & Ruben
Najiko & Yukiko
J
Universadium
Nina & Tito
Alex & Ms. Majik
K
Universadium
Bruce & Momo
Shayne & Zoe
L
Universadium
Tech & Ceres
Jake & Chase
M
Universadium
Bell & Kitanna
Alexis & Phuli
N
Universadium
Jack'O & Slinky
Necro & Livia
O
Universadium
Raven & Liz
Lady V. & X
P
Universadium
Felix & Nikki
Destiny & Scout
Q
Almatith & Lucius
Orion & Muerte
R
Universadium
Peacock & Zaria
Jack & Sarah
S
Universadium
Vulcan & Eagle
Mask & Sayuri
T
Raji & Lumari
Purity & Luna
U
Universadium
Najiko & Yukiko
Alex & Ms. Majik
V
Universadium
Tech & Ceres
Bell & Kitanna
W
Universadium
Jack'O & Slinky
Necro & Livia
X
Universadium
Felix & Nikki
Y
Orion & Muerte
Vulcan & Eagle
Z
Purity & Luna
AA
Alex & Ms. Majik
Bell & Kitanna
AB
AC
AD
AE
(bye)
Ice Queen & Flutura
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bellamy & Edith
(bye)
Ice Queen & Flutura
P
Universadium
Lady V. & X
(bye)
O
Raven & Liz
(bye)
N
Alexis & Phuli
(bye)
M
Jake & Chase
(bye)
L
Shayne & Zoe
(bye)
K
Bruce & Momo
(bye)
J
Nina & Tito
(bye)
I
Wulf & Ruben
(bye)
H
Arashi & Lust
(bye)
G
Brianna & Lighting
(bye)
F
Ameilie & Neo
(bye)
E
Tina & Kaya
(bye)
D
Mech & Jet
(bye)
C
Pyromancer & Melting Point
(bye)
B
Nimrod & Aracne
Bellamy & Edith
A
Universadium
Comet & Dragoness
Ice Queen & Flutura
Raven & Liz
Alexis & Phuli
Universadium
Jake & Chase
Shayne & Zoe
Universadium
Bruce & Momo
Nina & Tito
Universadium
Wulf & Ruben
Arashi & Lust
Universadium
Brianna & Lighting
Ameilie & Neo
Universadium
Tina & Kaya
Mech & Jet
Universadium
Pyromancer & Melting Point
Nimrod & Aracne
Comet & Dragoness
T
Jake & Chase
S
Jack & Sarah
Shayne & Zoe
R
Peacock & Zaria
Wulf & Ruben
Q
Arashi & Lust
X
Ameilie & Neo
W
Jack'O & Slinky
Mech & Jet
V
Tech & Ceres
U
Najiko & Yukiko
AB
AA
Z
Y
AC
AD
AE

25th

  Alexis & Phuli

  Bruce & Momo

  Nina & Tito

  Brianna & Lighting

  Tina & Kaya

  Pyromancer & Melting Point

33th

  Lady V. & X

  Bellamy & Edith

Elimination 3

Alexis & Phuli L vs.
Jake & Chase W Universadium 30:28

Ameilie & Neo W vs.
Tina & Kaya L Universadium 38:08

Arashi & Lust W vs.
Brianna & Lighting L Universadium 32:41

Mech & Jet W vs.
Pyromancer & Melting Point L Universadium 01:59:01

Nina & Tito L vs.
Wulf & Ruben W Universadium 01:14:13

Shayne & Zoe W vs.
Bruce & Momo L Universadium 39:09

Winners 2

Alex & Ms. Majik W vs.
Tech & Ceres L Universadium 01:05:11

Bell & Kitanna W vs.
Jack'O & Slinky L Universadium 01:34

Jack & Sarah L vs.
Vulcan & Eagle W Universadium 31:02

Orion & Muerte W vs.
Peacock & Zaria L Universadium 25:03

Purity & Luna W vs.
Najiko & Yukiko L Universadium 45:15

Elimination 2

Bellamy & Edith L vs.
Comet & Dragoness W Universadium 00:05

Ice Queen & Flutura W vs.
Lady V. & X L Universadium 05:49

Winners 1

Alex & Ms. Majik W vs.
Bruce & Momo L Universadium 02:02:42

Alexis & Phuli L vs.
Jack'O & Slinky W Universadium 02:50:08

Arashi & Lust L vs.
Raji & Lumari W Universadium 02:22:55

Brianna & Lighting L vs.
Mask & Sayuri W Universadium 01:03:15

Destiny & Scout W vs.
Comet & Dragoness L Universadium 05:02

Jack & Sarah W vs.
Tina & Kaya L Universadium 00:08

Jake & Chase L vs.
Bell & Kitanna W Universadium 01:01:27

Lady V. & X L vs.
Felix & Nikki W Universadium 00:05

Najiko & Yukiko W vs.
Nina & Tito L Universadium 49:57

Necro & Livia W vs.
Raven & Liz L Universadium 03:04

Nimrod & Aracne L vs.
Almatith & Lucius W Universadium 37:36

Peacock & Zaria W vs.
Mech & Jet L Universadium 04:09:50

Purity & Luna W vs.
Wulf & Ruben L Universadium 01:59:24

Pyromancer & Melting Point L vs.
Orion & Muerte W Universadium 15:05

Shayne & Zoe L vs.
Tech & Ceres W Universadium 45:45

Vulcan & Eagle W vs.
Ameilie & Neo L Universadium 01:58:15

Round 1

Ice Queen & Flutura L vs.
Comet & Dragoness W Universadium 31:18

Lady V. & X W vs.
Bellamy & Edith L Universadium 14:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20