Universium

Updated 3:45am

None.

Round 1

Alejandro Carpio vs.
C. Iribarren/ P. Dozsa

Andrea Moreno vs.
Carlos D/Titi

Angel Acosta vs.
Aithor Iturbe

Anthony Rice vs.
Benitez/Alma

Antonella Rescigno vs.
Cristina De Andrade

Arianna Pereira vs.
Camila Daboin

Arturo Nuñez vs.
Anthony Colmenares

Brian Hanifin vs.
Eduardo Rodriguez

Camila Serra vs.
Andrea Millan

Carlos Leon vs.
E. Martinez/ T. Mendez

Carmelo Fiandaca vs.
Alvarez/Ana Delgado

Chase Nunes vs.
Daniel Medina

Cinthia Wever vs.
Denis Troconis

Cody Ryan vs.
Daniel Rivera

Daniel Djukic vs.
Aniello Rescigno

Diego Rodriguez vs.
C. Iribarren/ Carilicia

Final - Match 2

Comet & Dragoness vs.
Purity & Luna

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

E. Sandner/ F. Benedetti
(bye)
Camila Serra
Andrea Millan
Brian Hanifin
Eduardo Rodriguez
(bye)
Daniel Gonzalez
Daniel Diaz
(bye)
Anthony Rice
Benitez/Alma
Angel Acosta
Aithor Iturbe
(bye)
C. Uzcategui/ C. Lander
Andres Quijada
(bye)
Cinthia Wever
Denis Troconis
Antonella Rescigno
Cristina De Andrade
(bye)
David Rodriguez
Elias Herrera
(bye)
Arturo Nuñez
Anthony Colmenares
Carlos Leon
E. Martinez/ T. Mendez
(bye)
Camila Hajdu
Elinor Bruzual
(bye)
Cody Ryan
Daniel Rivera
Daniel Djukic
Aniello Rescigno
(bye)
Ana Millan
E. Cortes/ A. Vernet
(bye)
Carmelo Fiandaca
Alvarez/Ana Delgado
Chase Nunes
Daniel Medina
(bye)
Andrea Perez
Alexandra Cedeño
(bye)
Andrea Moreno
Carlos D/Titi
Arianna Pereira
Camila Daboin
(bye)
Alexandra Moreno
E. Mejias/ E. Cortes
(bye)
Alejandro Carpio
C. Iribarren/ P. Dozsa
Diego Rodriguez
C. Iribarren/ Carilicia
(bye)
Carlos Martinez
E. Sandner/ F. Benedetti
Daniel Gonzalez
Daniel Diaz
C. Uzcategui/ C. Lander
Andres Quijada
David Rodriguez
Elias Herrera
Camila Hajdu
Elinor Bruzual
Ana Millan
E. Cortes/ A. Vernet
Andrea Perez
Alexandra Cedeño
Alexandra Moreno
E. Mejias/ E. Cortes
Carlos Martinez
Comet & Dragoness
Purity & Luna
(bye)
Ice Queen & Flutura
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bellamy & Edith
(bye)
Ice Queen & Flutura
P
Universadium
Lady V. & X
(bye)
O
Raven & Liz
(bye)
N
Alexis & Phuli
(bye)
M
Jake & Chase
(bye)
L
Shayne & Zoe
(bye)
K
Bruce & Momo
(bye)
J
Nina & Tito
(bye)
I
Wulf & Ruben
(bye)
H
Arashi & Lust
(bye)
G
Brianna & Lighting
(bye)
F
Ameilie & Neo
(bye)
E
Tina & Kaya
(bye)
D
Mech & Jet
(bye)
C
Pyromancer & Melting Point
(bye)
B
Nimrod & Aracne
Bellamy & Edith
A
Universadium
Comet & Dragoness
Ice Queen & Flutura
Universadium
Raven & Liz
Alexis & Phuli
Universadium
Jake & Chase
Shayne & Zoe
Universadium
Bruce & Momo
Nina & Tito
Universadium
Wulf & Ruben
Arashi & Lust
Universadium
Brianna & Lighting
Ameilie & Neo
Universadium
Tina & Kaya
Mech & Jet
Universadium
Pyromancer & Melting Point
Nimrod & Aracne
Universadium
Comet & Dragoness
Ice Queen & Flutura
T
Universadium
Mask & Sayuri
Jake & Chase
S
Universadium
Jack & Sarah
Shayne & Zoe
R
Universadium
Peacock & Zaria
Wulf & Ruben
Q
Universadium
Almatith & Lucius
Arashi & Lust
X
Universadium
Necro & Livia
Ameilie & Neo
W
Universadium
Jack'O & Slinky
Mech & Jet
V
Universadium
Tech & Ceres
Comet & Dragoness
U
Universadium
Najiko & Yukiko
Mask & Sayuri
Universadium
Jack & Sarah
Shayne & Zoe
Universadium
Almatith & Lucius
Arashi & Lust
Universadium
Ameilie & Neo
Tech & Ceres
Universadium
Comet & Dragoness
Mask & Sayuri
AB
Universadium
Felix & Nikki
Shayne & Zoe
AA
Universadium
Alex & Ms. Majik
Arashi & Lust
Z
Universadium
Raji & Lumari
Comet & Dragoness
Y
Universadium
Destiny & Scout
Mask & Sayuri
Universadium
Shayne & Zoe
Arashi & Lust
Universadium
Comet & Dragoness
Mask & Sayuri
AC
Universadium
Vulcan & Eagle
Comet & Dragoness
AD
Universadium
Bell & Kitanna
Mask & Sayuri
Universadium
Comet & Dragoness
Comet & Dragoness
AE
Universadium
Orion & Muerte
Comet & Dragoness

3rd

  Orion & Muerte

4th

  Mask & Sayuri

5th

  Vulcan & Eagle

  Bell & Kitanna

7th

  Shayne & Zoe

  Arashi & Lust

9th

  Felix & Nikki

  Alex & Ms. Majik

  Raji & Lumari

  Destiny & Scout

13th

  Jack & Sarah

  Almatith & Lucius

  Ameilie & Neo

  Tech & Ceres

17th

  Ice Queen & Flutura

  Jake & Chase

  Peacock & Zaria

  Wulf & Ruben

  Necro & Livia

  Jack'O & Slinky

  Mech & Jet

  Najiko & Yukiko

25th

  Raven & Liz

  Alexis & Phuli

  Bruce & Momo

  Nina & Tito

  Brianna & Lighting

  Tina & Kaya

  Pyromancer & Melting Point

  Nimrod & Aracne

33th

  Lady V. & X

  Bellamy & Edith

Elimination Final

Comet & Dragoness W vs.
Orion & Muerte L Universadium 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Mask & Sayuri L vs.
Comet & Dragoness W Universadium 00:07

Elimination 8

Comet & Dragoness W vs.
Bell & Kitanna L Universadium 00:07

Mask & Sayuri W vs.
Vulcan & Eagle L Universadium 00:05

Elimination 7

Arashi & Lust L vs.
Comet & Dragoness W Universadium 00:05

Mask & Sayuri W vs.
Shayne & Zoe L Universadium 00:06

Elimination 6

Arashi & Lust W vs.
Raji & Lumari L Universadium 01:40:55

Comet & Dragoness W vs.
Destiny & Scout L Universadium 00:05

Mask & Sayuri W vs.
Felix & Nikki L Universadium 17:25

Shayne & Zoe W vs.
Alex & Ms. Majik L Universadium 00:05

Elimination 5

Arashi & Lust W vs.
Ameilie & Neo L Universadium 02:12:15

Mask & Sayuri W vs.
Jack & Sarah L Universadium 00:06

Shayne & Zoe W vs.
Almatith & Lucius L Universadium 00:04

Tech & Ceres L vs.
Comet & Dragoness W Universadium 00:50:04

Elimination 4

Ameilie & Neo W vs.
Jack'O & Slinky L Universadium 00:21

Arashi & Lust W vs.
Necro & Livia L Universadium 43:34

Comet & Dragoness W vs.
Najiko & Yukiko L Universadium 00:05

Ice Queen & Flutura L vs.
Mask & Sayuri W Universadium 00:04

Jake & Chase L vs.
Jack & Sarah W Universadium 00:06

Mech & Jet L vs.
Tech & Ceres W Universadium 45:42

Shayne & Zoe W vs.
Peacock & Zaria L Universadium 23:39:34

Wulf & Ruben L vs.
Almatith & Lucius W Universadium 00:05

Elimination 3

Alexis & Phuli L vs.
Jake & Chase W Universadium 30:28

Ameilie & Neo W vs.
Tina & Kaya L Universadium 38:08

Arashi & Lust W vs.
Brianna & Lighting L Universadium 32:41

Ice Queen & Flutura W vs.
Raven & Liz L Universadium 00:05

Mech & Jet W vs.
Pyromancer & Melting Point L Universadium 01:59:01

Nimrod & Aracne L vs.
Comet & Dragoness W Universadium 00:13

Nina & Tito L vs.
Wulf & Ruben W Universadium 01:14:13

Shayne & Zoe W vs.
Bruce & Momo L Universadium 39:09

Elimination 2

Bellamy & Edith L vs.
Comet & Dragoness W Universadium 00:05

Ice Queen & Flutura W vs.
Lady V. & X L Universadium 05:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20