Sunday Night 9Ball At Fatso's

Updated 5:46am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Gene (3)
(bye)
Lee (3)
2
Alex (5)
Greg (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Marcos (5)
Shannon (5)
Dennis Long (5)
(bye)
Ricardo (3)
Trenton (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Josh(3)
Robin (3)
(bye)
Damien(5)
4
Kodi A (3)
Red (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Paul (5)
Edgar (5)
(bye)
(bye)
JB (3)
Julia (3)
Douglas (5)
(bye)
TJ (5)
Gene (3)
A
1
Alex (5)
Greg (3)
B
6
Marcos (5)
Dennis Long (5)
C
5
Ricardo (3)
Trenton (5)
D
1
Josh(3)
Robin (3)
E
2
Damien(5)
Red (5)
F
Paul (5)
Edgar (5)
G
5
JB (3)
Douglas (5)
H
3
TJ (5)
Gene (3)
I
Marcos (5)
Ricardo (3)
J
2
Josh(3)
Damien(5)
K
1
Red (5)
JB (3)
L
4
TJ (5)
Marcos (5)
M
4
Josh(3)
Red (5)
N
2
TJ (5)
Marcos (5)
O
5
Red (5)
Red (5)
3
Marcos (5)
Red (5)
(bye)
Lee (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Shannon (5)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kodi A (3)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Julia (3)
(bye)
Lee (3)
H
6
Douglas (5)
(bye)
G
Edgar (5)
Shannon (5)
F
3
Paul (5)
(bye)
E
Robin (3)
Kodi A (3)
D
4
Trenton (5)
(bye)
C
Dennis Long (5)
(bye)
B
Greg (3)
Julia (3)
A
3
Alex (5)
Douglas (5)
4
Edgar (5)
Paul (5)
6
Robin (3)
Kodi A (3)
5
Dennis Long (5)
Greg (3)
3
Alex (5)
Edgar (5)
J
6
Ricardo (3)
Paul (5)
I
5
Gene (3)
Kodi A (3)
L
6
JB (3)
Greg (3)
K
3
Damien(5)
Ricardo (3)
6
Gene (3)
Kodi A (3)
3
Damien(5)
Ricardo (3)
N
1
TJ (5)
Damien(5)
M
6
Josh(3)
TJ (5)
6
Damien(5)
TJ (5)
O
1
Marcos (5)
Marcos (5)

1st

  Red (5)

2nd

  Marcos (5)

3rd

  TJ (5)

4th

  Damien(5)

5th

  Ricardo (3)

  Josh(3)

7th

  Gene (3)

  Kodi A (3)

9th

  Edgar (5)

  Paul (5)

  JB (3)

  Greg (3)

13th

  Douglas (5)

  Robin (3)

  Dennis Long (5)

  Alex (5)

17th

  Lee (3)

  Shannon (5)

  Trenton (5)

  Julia (3)

Final

Red (5) W vs.
Marcos (5) L 3 00:03

Elimination Final

TJ (5) L vs.
Marcos (5) W 1 00:03

Elimination Semi-final

TJ (5) W vs.
Damien(5) L 6 01:02:19

Winners Final

Marcos (5) L vs.
Red (5) W 5 02:01:21

Elimination 6

Damien(5) W vs.
Josh(3) L 6 24:57

Ricardo (3) L vs.
TJ (5) W 1 22:58

Elimination 5

Kodi A (3) L vs.
Damien(5) W 3 22:34

Ricardo (3) W vs.
Gene (3) L 6 19:48

Winners Semi-finals

Marcos (5) W vs.
Josh(3) L 4 38:51

Red (5) W vs.
TJ (5) L 2 23:16

Elimination 4

Edgar (5) L vs.
Ricardo (3) W 6 13:39

Greg (3) L vs.
Damien(5) W 3 47:02

Kodi A (3) W vs.
JB (3) L 6 13:24

Paul (5) L vs.
Gene (3) W 5 32:47

Elimination 3

Douglas (5) L vs.
Edgar (5) W 4 39:03

Greg (3) W vs.
Alex (5) L 3 42:35

Kodi A (3) W vs.
Dennis Long (5) L 5 16:32

Paul (5) W vs.
Robin (3) L 6 24:12

Winners 2

Damien(5) L vs.
Red (5) W 1 49:54

Gene (3) L vs.
Marcos (5) W 54:02

JB (3) L vs.
TJ (5) W 4 34:19

Ricardo (3) L vs.
Josh(3) W 2 31:21

Elimination 2

Julia (3) L vs.
Alex (5) W 3 26:46

Kodi A (3) W vs.
Trenton (5) L 4 12:02

Lee (3) L vs.
Douglas (5) W 6 34:34

Shannon (5) L vs.
Paul (5) W 3 25:30

Winners 1

Dennis Long (5) L vs.
Ricardo (3) W 5 58:19

Douglas (5) L vs.
TJ (5) W 3 49:48

Edgar (5) L vs.
JB (3) W 5 01:12:12

Gene (3) W vs.
Alex (5) L 1 01:00:34

Greg (3) L vs.
Marcos (5) W 6 01:13:55

Red (5) W vs.
Paul (5) L 41:39

Robin (3) L vs.
Damien(5) W 2 01:07:50

Trenton (5) L vs.
Josh(3) W 1 22:23

Round 1

Damien(5) W vs.
Kodi A (3) L 4 57:44

Julia (3) L vs.
Douglas (5) W 26:05

Lee (3) L vs.
Alex (5) W 2 45:22

Shannon (5) L vs.
Dennis Long (5) W 47:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20