Rack WEDNESDAY

Updated 5:15pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Teddy/Nick
(bye)
Bishop/Coffey
Board 3
Hoags/Jarrod
Leo/Freddy
6
Mike/Lil Scott
Josh/JD
Board 3
Dan/jeff
Francis/A-O
(bye)
Ganna/DT
Board 1
Whit/Matt
Casey/Shane
Board 2
Kevin/tyler Barnett
(bye)
Dylan/Dingo
Teddy/Nick
A
Board 3
Bishop/Coffey
Leo/Freddy
B
Board 2
Josh/JD
Francis/A-O
C
Board 1
Whit/Matt
Kevin/tyler Barnett
D
Board 2
Dylan/Dingo
Bishop/Coffey
E
Board 1
Josh/JD
Whit/Matt
F
Board 2
Dylan/Dingo
Bishop/Coffey
G
Board 1
Dylan/Dingo
Dylan/Dingo
Board 3
Hoags/Jarrod
Dylan/Dingo
(bye)
Hoags/Jarrod
Mike/Lil Scott
6
Dan/jeff
(bye)
Ganna/DT
Casey/Shane
(bye)
Hoags/Jarrod
D
Board 1
Kevin/tyler Barnett
Mike/Lil Scott
C
6
Francis/A-O
Ganna/DT
B
Board 2
Leo/Freddy
Casey/Shane
A
Board 3
Teddy/Nick
Hoags/Jarrod
Board 2
Francis/A-O
Leo/Freddy
Board 3
Teddy/Nick
Hoags/Jarrod
E
6
Josh/JD
Leo/Freddy
F
Board 3
Whit/Matt
Hoags/Jarrod
Board 1
Leo/Freddy
Hoags/Jarrod
G
6
Bishop/Coffey
Hoags/Jarrod

1st

  Dylan/Dingo

2nd

  Hoags/Jarrod

3rd

  Bishop/Coffey

4th

  Leo/Freddy

5th

  Josh/JD

  Whit/Matt

7th

  Francis/A-O

  Teddy/Nick

9th

  Kevin/tyler Barnett

  Mike/Lil Scott

  Ganna/DT

  Casey/Shane

13th

  Dan/jeff

Final

Dylan/Dingo W vs.
Hoags/Jarrod L Board 3 00:06

Elimination Final

Hoags/Jarrod W vs.
Bishop/Coffey L 6 21:03

Elimination Semi-final

Hoags/Jarrod W vs.
Leo/Freddy L Board 1 00:08

Winners Final

Bishop/Coffey L vs.
Dylan/Dingo W Board 1 19:34

Elimination 4

Hoags/Jarrod W vs.
Josh/JD L 6 13:53

Leo/Freddy W vs.
Whit/Matt L Board 3 33:19

Elimination 3

Hoags/Jarrod W vs.
Francis/A-O L Board 2 16:48

Leo/Freddy W vs.
Teddy/Nick L Board 3 12:23

Winners Semi-finals

Bishop/Coffey W vs.
Josh/JD L Board 1 26:01

Whit/Matt L vs.
Dylan/Dingo W Board 2 10:43

Elimination 2

Casey/Shane L vs.
Teddy/Nick W Board 3 18:08

Ganna/DT L vs.
Leo/Freddy W Board 2 14:42

Hoags/Jarrod W vs.
Kevin/tyler Barnett L Board 1 13:55

Mike/Lil Scott L vs.
Francis/A-O W 6 26:22

Elimination 1

Mike/Lil Scott W vs.
Dan/jeff L 6 34:44

Winners 1

Francis/A-O L vs.
Whit/Matt W Board 1 26:25

Kevin/tyler Barnett L vs.
Dylan/Dingo W Board 2 17:53

Leo/Freddy L vs.
Josh/JD W Board 2 18:13

Teddy/Nick L vs.
Bishop/Coffey W Board 3 11:49

Round 1

Bishop/Coffey W vs.
Hoags/Jarrod L Board 3 21:25

Casey/Shane L vs.
Kevin/tyler Barnett W Board 2 19:05

Ganna/DT L vs.
Whit/Matt W Board 1 26:19

Josh/JD W vs.
Dan/jeff L Board 3 18:02

Leo/Freddy W vs.
Mike/Lil Scott L 6 23:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20