Final
Craig Waddell & Steve Smith (15) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Kevin Christie (8) L 1 22:03
Elimination Final
Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (3) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Kevin Christie (8) W 1 20:14
Elimination Semi-final
Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
Mike Miles & Chris Wanke (22) L 4 18:16
Winners Final
Troy Catlin & Kevin Christie (8) L vs.
Craig Waddell & Steve Smith (15) W 2 18:10
Elimination 6
Mike Harrison & Tandy Barns (2) L vs.
Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (3) W 3 14:29
Mike Miles & Chris Wanke (22) W vs.
Scotty Willis & David Noller (12) L 1 10:15
Elimination 5
Michael Howard & Kyle Sauls (7) L vs.
Mike Miles & Chris Wanke (22) W 1 13:26
Mike Harrison & Tandy Barns (2) W vs.
Cl Thomas & John Martin (21) L 4 20:54
Winners Semi-finals
Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (3) L vs.
Craig Waddell & Steve Smith (15) W 2 11:46
Troy Catlin & Kevin Christie (8) W vs.
Scotty Willis & David Noller (12) L 3 12:41
Elimination 4
Cl Thomas & John Martin (21) W vs.
Carub Staves & Dexter Fredrick (16) L 2 10:17
John Berkley & Shane Matthews (9) L vs.
Mike Miles & Chris Wanke (22) W 1 19:38
Mike Harrison & Tandy Barns (2) W vs.
Todd Waddell & Andrew Jones (13) L 3 12:34
Tj Miller & Carl Calvin (19) L vs.
Michael Howard & Kyle Sauls (7) W 4 14:36
Elimination 3
Cl Thomas & John Martin (21) W vs.
Jeremy Eisenhut & Jason Smith (14) L 3 06:43
John Berkley & Shane Matthews (9) W vs.
Josh Ass Burger & Adam Acton (18) L 2 20:18
Mike Harrison & Tandy Barns (2) W vs.
Alex Durietz & Rob Russell (23) L 4 18:13
Tj Miller & Carl Calvin (19) W vs.
Daymon Jones & Timm Herr (11) L 1 14:07
Winners 2
Carub Staves & Dexter Fredrick (16) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Kevin Christie (8) W 3 15:03
Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
Mike Miles & Chris Wanke (22) L 1 17:56
Michael Howard & Kyle Sauls (7) L vs.
Craig Waddell & Steve Smith (15) W 4 13:41
Scotty Willis & David Noller (12) W vs.
Todd Waddell & Andrew Jones (13) L 3 16:24
Elimination 2
Charlie Enlow & Danny Griffen (20) L vs.
Jeremy Eisenhut & Jason Smith (14) W 4 11:03
Cl Thomas & John Martin (21) W vs.
Scott Noler & Tyler Gordon (6) L 3 10:21
Daymon Jones & Timm Herr (11) W vs.
Danny Powers & Keith Large (5) L 1 29:23
Dillion Daniels & Skyler Seibert (17) L vs.
Mike Harrison & Tandy Barns (2) W 4 27:24
Josh Ass Burger & Adam Acton (18) W vs.
Chris Gray & Brad Wright (1) L 2 17:43
Kathryn Martin & Dale Baker (24) L vs.
Alex Durietz & Rob Russell (23) W 3 13:15
Tj Miller & Carl Calvin (19) W vs.
Randy Wall & Carl Pohl (4) L 3 09:04
Wayne Howard & Autumn Miller (10) L vs.
John Berkley & Shane Matthews (9) W 2 16:52
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Wayne Howard & Autumn Miller (10) W 09:28
(bye) (28) L vs.
Cl Thomas & John Martin (21) W 15:16
(bye) (30) L vs.
Tj Miller & Carl Calvin (19) W 24:18
(bye) (32) L vs.
Dillion Daniels & Skyler Seibert (17) W 16:38
Charlie Enlow & Danny Griffen (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 28:43
Daymon Jones & Timm Herr (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 07:39
Josh Ass Burger & Adam Acton (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 19:44
Kathryn Martin & Dale Baker (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 18:38
Winners 1
Chris Gray & Brad Wright (1) L vs.
Carub Staves & Dexter Fredrick (16) W 1 24:41
Craig Waddell & Steve Smith (15) W vs.
Mike Harrison & Tandy Barns (2) L 4 17:12
Danny Powers & Keith Large (5) L vs.
Scotty Willis & David Noller (12) W 3 15:38
Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
Jeremy Eisenhut & Jason Smith (14) L 2 10:15
John Berkley & Shane Matthews (9) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Kevin Christie (8) W 4 07:09
Michael Howard & Kyle Sauls (7) W vs.
Alex Durietz & Rob Russell (23) L 2 18:24
Mike Miles & Chris Wanke (22) W vs.
Scott Noler & Tyler Gordon (6) L 3 09:17
Todd Waddell & Andrew Jones (13) W vs.
Randy Wall & Carl Pohl (4) L 1 11:55
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Kevin Christie (8) W 58:14
(bye) (27) L vs.
Scott Noler & Tyler Gordon (6) W 58:14
(bye) (29) L vs.
Randy Wall & Carl Pohl (4) W 58:14
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Harrison & Tandy Barns (2) W 58:14
Alex Durietz & Rob Russell (23) W vs.
Wayne Howard & Autumn Miller (10) L 1 11:06
Chris Gray & Brad Wright (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 58:14
Cl Thomas & John Martin (21) L vs.
Scotty Willis & David Noller (12) W 3 16:42
Craig Waddell & Steve Smith (15) W vs.
Josh Ass Burger & Adam Acton (18) L 4 20:57
Danny Powers & Keith Large (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 58:14
Daymon Jones & Timm Herr (11) L vs.
Mike Miles & Chris Wanke (22) W 2 08:30
Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 58:14
Dillion Daniels & Skyler Seibert (17) L vs.
Carub Staves & Dexter Fredrick (16) W 2 08:52
John Berkley & Shane Matthews (9) W vs.
Kathryn Martin & Dale Baker (24) L 1 09:05
Michael Howard & Kyle Sauls (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 58:14
Tj Miller & Carl Calvin (19) L vs.
Jeremy Eisenhut & Jason Smith (14) W 3 08:52
Todd Waddell & Andrew Jones (13) W vs.
Charlie Enlow & Danny Griffen (20) L 2 11:54