FCP MFP

Updated 7:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Drew Mulkey
(bye)
Dennis Ayres
The Walking Dead
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
Erik Graciosa
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel Rone
Leslie Martin
(bye)
(bye)
Kane MacAniff
Dana Valatka
(bye)
(bye)
Noah Poole
Steve Montgomery
(bye)
(bye)
Jon Jacob
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap
(bye)
(bye)
Mathew Peterson
James "COW" Adamson
(bye)
(bye)
Derek Miazga
Shelley Short
The Walking Dead
Chad Sulloway
(bye)
Bill Lascher
Brenna Bechtold
(bye)
Darren Hanlon
Game Of Thrones
Beth Poore
Paul Kalk
(bye)
(bye)
Zachary Reno
Jason Burton
(bye)
(bye)
Johnathan Illig
Meg Griffin
(bye)
(bye)
Stacey Moritz
Bob Rosingana
(bye)
(bye)
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb
Jeff Hart
(bye)
(bye)
Stephanie Davidson
JohnNils Olson
(bye)
(bye)
Ben Pownall
David Morell
Star Trek
Tim Klaus
(bye)
Brandon Bras
Drew Mulkey
A
Star Trek
Dennis Ayres
Erik Graciosa
B
Medieval Madness
Daniel Rone
Leslie Martin
C
Kiss
Kane MacAniff
Dana Valatka
D
Kiss
Noah Poole
Steve Montgomery
E
Game Of Thrones
Jon Jacob
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap
F
Star Trek
Mathew Peterson
James "COW" Adamson
G
Iron Man
Derek Miazga
Shelley Short
H
Iron Man
Bill Lascher
Brenna Bechtold
I
Kiss
Beth Poore
Paul Kalk
J
Medieval Madness
Zachary Reno
Jason Burton
K
Game Of Thrones
Johnathan Illig
Meg Griffin
L
The Walking Dead
Stacey Moritz
Bob Rosingana
M
Iron Man
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb
Jeff Hart
N
Medieval Madness
Stephanie Davidson
JohnNils Olson
O
Iron Man
Ben Pownall
David Morell
P
The Walking Dead
Brandon Bras
Drew Mulkey
Q
Kiss
Daniel Rone
Kane MacAniff
R
Iron Man
Dana Valatka
Jon Jacob
S
Iron Man
Mathew Peterson
James "COW" Adamson
T
Kiss
Bill Lascher
Brenna Bechtold
U
Game Of Thrones
Paul Kalk
Johnathan Illig
V
Medieval Madness
Stacey Moritz
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb
W
The Walking Dead
Stephanie Davidson
JohnNils Olson
X
Game Of Thrones
Brandon Bras
Drew Mulkey
Y
Game Of Thrones
Dana Valatka
Mathew Peterson
Z
The Walking Dead
James "COW" Adamson
Paul Kalk
AA
Iron Man
Stacey Moritz
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb
AB
Medieval Madness
JohnNils Olson
Dana Valatka
AC
Game Of Thrones
James "COW" Adamson
Paul Kalk
AD
Kiss
JohnNils Olson
James "COW" Adamson
AE
Game Of Thrones
JohnNils Olson
JohnNils Olson
The Walking Dead
James "COW" Adamson
James "COW" Adamson
Medieval Madness
JohnNils Olson
James "COW" Adamson
(bye)
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chad Sulloway
(bye)
(bye)
Darren Hanlon
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Tim Klaus
(bye)
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX
P
Game Of Thrones
David Morell
(bye)
O
Ben Pownall
(bye)
N
Jeff Hart
(bye)
M
Bob Rosingana
(bye)
L
Meg Griffin
(bye)
K
Jason Burton
(bye)
J
Zachary Reno
Chad Sulloway
I
The Walking Dead
Beth Poore
Darren Hanlon
H
Kiss
Shelley Short
(bye)
G
Derek Miazga
(bye)
F
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap
(bye)
E
Steve Montgomery
(bye)
D
Noah Poole
(bye)
C
Leslie Martin
(bye)
B
Erik Graciosa
Tim Klaus
A
Star Trek
Dennis Ayres
David Morell
Iron Man
Ben Pownall
Jeff Hart
The Walking Dead
Bob Rosingana
Meg Griffin
Medieval Madness
Jason Burton
Zachary Reno
Kiss
Chad Sulloway
Darren Hanlon
Star Trek
Derek Miazga
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap
Iron Man
Steve Montgomery
Noah Poole
The Walking Dead
Leslie Martin
Erik Graciosa
Kiss
Dennis Ayres
David Morell
T
The Walking Dead
Bill Lascher
Bob Rosingana
S
The Walking Dead
Jon Jacob
Jason Burton
R
Star Trek
Kane MacAniff
Chad Sulloway
Q
Medieval Madness
Daniel Rone
Derek Miazga
X
Kiss
Brandon Bras
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap
W
Game Of Thrones
Stephanie Davidson
Leslie Martin
V
Iron Man
Johnathan Illig
Erik Graciosa
U
Iron Man
Brenna Bechtold
David Morell
Kiss
Bob Rosingana
Kane MacAniff
Game Of Thrones
Daniel Rone
Derek Miazga
Medieval Madness
Stephanie Davidson
Johnathan Illig
The Walking Dead
Erik Graciosa
David Morell
AB
Kiss
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb
Daniel Rone
AA
Iron Man
Stacey Moritz
Derek Miazga
Z
Medieval Madness
Mathew Peterson
Erik Graciosa
Y
The Walking Dead
Drew Mulkey
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb
The Walking Dead
Stacey Moritz
Mathew Peterson
Medieval Madness
Erik Graciosa
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb
AC
The Walking Dead
Dana Valatka
Erik Graciosa
AD
Kiss
Paul Kalk
Dana Valatka
Game Of Thrones
Erik Graciosa
Dana Valatka
AE
Medieval Madness
James "COW" Adamson
James "COW" Adamson

1st

  James "COW" Adamson

2nd

  JohnNils Olson

3rd

  Dana Valatka

4th

  Erik Graciosa

5th

  Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb

  Paul Kalk

7th

  Stacey Moritz

  Mathew Peterson

9th

  David Morell

  Daniel Rone

  Derek Miazga

  Drew Mulkey

13th

  Bob Rosingana

  Kane MacAniff

  Stephanie Davidson

  Johnathan Illig

17th

  Bill Lascher

  Jon Jacob

  Jason Burton

  Chad Sulloway

  Brandon Bras

  Greg "GRAG" Dunlap

  Leslie Martin

  Brenna Bechtold

25th

  Ben Pownall

  Jeff Hart

  Meg Griffin

  Zachary Reno

  Darren Hanlon

  Steve Montgomery

  Noah Poole

  Dennis Ayres

33th

  Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX

  Beth Poore

  Shelley Short

  Tim Klaus

Final - Match 2

James "COW" Adamson W vs.
JohnNils Olson L Medieval Madness 14:00

Final

JohnNils Olson L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W The Walking Dead 08:24

Elimination Final

Dana Valatka L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Medieval Madness 17:57

Elimination Semi-final

Dana Valatka W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Game Of Thrones 15:10

Winners Final

James "COW" Adamson L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Game Of Thrones 15:43

Elimination 8

Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb L vs.
Dana Valatka W The Walking Dead 07:11

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Paul Kalk L Kiss 08:35

Elimination 7

Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W vs.
Stacey Moritz L The Walking Dead 12:51

Mathew Peterson L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Medieval Madness 16:35

Winners Semi-finals

Dana Valatka L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Game Of Thrones 17:24

Paul Kalk L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Kiss 10:30

Elimination 6

Daniel Rone L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Iron Man 14:17

David Morell L vs.
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W Kiss 11:08

Derek Miazga L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Medieval Madness 11:03

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Drew Mulkey L The Walking Dead 05:28

Elimination 5

David Morell W vs.
Bob Rosingana L Kiss 10:58

Derek Miazga W vs.
Stephanie Davidson L Medieval Madness 10:32

Johnathan Illig L vs.
Erik Graciosa W The Walking Dead 08:34

Kane MacAniff L vs.
Daniel Rone W Game Of Thrones 08:51

Winners 3

Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb L vs.
JohnNils Olson W Medieval Madness 12:59

Drew Mulkey L vs.
Dana Valatka W Game Of Thrones 11:55

Mathew Peterson L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W The Walking Dead 11:58

Paul Kalk W vs.
Stacey Moritz L Iron Man 09:07

Elimination 4

Bob Rosingana W vs.
Jon Jacob L The Walking Dead 02:55

Chad Sulloway L vs.
Daniel Rone W Medieval Madness 12:53

David Morell W vs.
Bill Lascher L The Walking Dead 12:56

Derek Miazga W vs.
Brandon Bras L Kiss 15:15

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Brenna Bechtold L Iron Man 06:49

Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L vs.
Stephanie Davidson W Game Of Thrones 10:23

Jason Burton L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Star Trek 08:42

Leslie Martin L vs.
Johnathan Illig W Iron Man 09:46

Elimination 3

Darren Hanlon L vs.
Derek Miazga W Star Trek 13:19

David Morell W vs.
Ben Pownall L Iron Man 07:25

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Dennis Ayres L Kiss 10:08

Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W vs.
Steve Montgomery L Iron Man 06:14

Jeff Hart L vs.
Bob Rosingana W The Walking Dead 09:37

Meg Griffin L vs.
Jason Burton W Medieval Madness 18:02

Noah Poole L vs.
Leslie Martin W The Walking Dead 07:24

Zachary Reno L vs.
Chad Sulloway W Kiss 09:25

Winners 2

Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W vs.
Stephanie Davidson L The Walking Dead 07:21

Brenna Bechtold L vs.
Paul Kalk W Game Of Thrones 15:10

Drew Mulkey W vs.
Daniel Rone L Kiss 08:47

James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Bill Lascher L Kiss 06:56

Johnathan Illig L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Medieval Madness 13:18

JohnNils Olson W vs.
Brandon Bras L Game Of Thrones 14:03

Jon Jacob L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Iron Man 12:54

Kane MacAniff L vs.
Dana Valatka W Iron Man 06:22

Elimination 2

Chad Sulloway W vs.
Beth Poore L The Walking Dead 07:05

Darren Hanlon W vs.
Shelley Short L Kiss 05:42

Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
David Morell W Game Of Thrones 12:44

Tim Klaus L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Star Trek 12:45

Winners 1

Bob Rosingana L vs.
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W Iron Man 08:14

Brenna Bechtold W vs.
Beth Poore L Kiss 14:00

Dana Valatka W vs.
Noah Poole L Kiss 06:58

David Morell L vs.
Brandon Bras W The Walking Dead 09:20

Drew Mulkey W vs.
Dennis Ayres L Star Trek 14:35

Erik Graciosa L vs.
Daniel Rone W Medieval Madness 15:25

Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Star Trek 12:05

James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Derek Miazga L Iron Man 15:12

Jason Burton L vs.
Johnathan Illig W Game Of Thrones 10:31

Jeff Hart L vs.
Stephanie Davidson W Medieval Madness 09:45

JohnNils Olson W vs.
Ben Pownall L Iron Man 09:09

Leslie Martin L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Kiss 09:32

Meg Griffin L vs.
Stacey Moritz W The Walking Dead 08:09

Paul Kalk W vs.
Zachary Reno L Medieval Madness 13:07

Shelley Short L vs.
Bill Lascher W Iron Man 05:18

Steve Montgomery L vs.
Jon Jacob W Game Of Thrones 10:26

Round 1

Darren Hanlon L vs.
Beth Poore W Game Of Thrones 08:57

David Morell W vs.
Tim Klaus L Star Trek 15:31

Dennis Ayres W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L The Walking Dead 12:27

Shelley Short W vs.
Chad Sulloway L The Walking Dead 06:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20