Sunday Night 8Ball

Updated 1:49pm

Final

Mubarak (5) vs.
Dale Stanley (5) 4 13:57:15

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Marcos (5)
(bye)
Mubarak (5)
5
Paul B (5)
Dale Stanley (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Damien(5)
David W (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Jina L (3)
John K (3)
(bye)
(bye)
TJ (5)
Trenton (5)
(bye)
(bye)
David N (3)
JB (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Gene (3)
Alex (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Kodi (3)
Mc (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Julia (3)
Marcos (5)
A
Mubarak (5)
Dale Stanley (5)
B
6
Damien(5)
David W (5)
C
Jina L (3)
John K (3)
D
1
TJ (5)
Trenton (5)
E
4
David N (3)
JB (3)
F
2
Gene (3)
Alex (5)
G
3
Kodi (3)
Mc (5)
H
Julia (3)
Mubarak (5)
I
3
Dale Stanley (5)
David W (5)
J
4
TJ (5)
Trenton (5)
K
2
Gene (3)
Kodi (3)
L
Mc (5)
Mubarak (5)
M
3
David W (5)
Trenton (5)
N
6
Mc (5)
Mubarak (5)
O
1
Trenton (5)
Mubarak (5)
4
Dale Stanley (5)
(bye)
Paul B (5)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Paul B (5)
H
5
Julia (3)
(bye)
G
Alex (5)
(bye)
F
JB (3)
(bye)
E
David N (3)
(bye)
D
John K (3)
(bye)
C
Jina L (3)
(bye)
B
Damien(5)
(bye)
A
Marcos (5)
Paul B (5)
1
Alex (5)
JB (3)
1
David N (3)
John K (3)
Jina L (3)
Damien(5)
2
Marcos (5)
Alex (5)
J
5
TJ (5)
JB (3)
I
5
Dale Stanley (5)
John K (3)
L
4
Kodi (3)
Damien(5)
K
3
Gene (3)
TJ (5)
2
Dale Stanley (5)
Kodi (3)
5
Damien(5)
Dale Stanley (5)
N
1
Mc (5)
Damien(5)
M
1
David W (5)
Dale Stanley (5)
6
David W (5)
Dale Stanley (5)
O
5
Trenton (5)
Dale Stanley (5)

3rd

  Trenton (5)

4th

  David W (5)

5th

  Mc (5)

  Damien(5)

7th

  TJ (5)

  Kodi (3)

9th

  Alex (5)

  JB (3)

  John K (3)

  Gene (3)

13th

  Paul B (5)

  David N (3)

  Jina L (3)

  Marcos (5)

17th

  Julia (3)

Elimination Final

Dale Stanley (5) W vs.
Trenton (5) L 5 16:45

Elimination Semi-final

Dale Stanley (5) W vs.
David W (5) L 6 12:08

Winners Final

Mubarak (5) W vs.
Trenton (5) L 1 28:37

Elimination 6

Dale Stanley (5) W vs.
Mc (5) L 1 21:47

Damien(5) L vs.
David W (5) W 1 12:37

Elimination 5

Kodi (3) L vs.
Damien(5) W 5 25:59

TJ (5) L vs.
Dale Stanley (5) W 2 22:19

Winners Semi-finals

Mubarak (5) W vs.
David W (5) L 3 26:03

Trenton (5) W vs.
Mc (5) L 6 42:26

Elimination 4

Alex (5) L vs.
TJ (5) W 5 25:16

Damien(5) W vs.
Gene (3) L 3 50:35

JB (3) L vs.
Dale Stanley (5) W 5 12:28

John K (3) L vs.
Kodi (3) W 4 15:14

Elimination 3

Damien(5) W vs.
Marcos (5) L 2 01:04:58

JB (3) W vs.
David N (3) L 1 33:01

John K (3) W vs.
Jina L (3) L 11:56

Paul B (5) L vs.
Alex (5) W 1 44:01

Winners 2

David W (5) W vs.
TJ (5) L 4 48:16

Kodi (3) L vs.
Mc (5) W 37:29

Mubarak (5) W vs.
Dale Stanley (5) L 3 31:40

Trenton (5) W vs.
Gene (3) L 2 27:58

Elimination 2

Paul B (5) W vs.
Julia (3) L 5 43:30

Winners 1

Alex (5) L vs.
Kodi (3) W 3 49:06

Dale Stanley (5) W vs.
Damien(5) L 6 52:57

David W (5) W vs.
Jina L (3) L 37:13

JB (3) L vs.
Gene (3) W 2 38:08

John K (3) L vs.
TJ (5) W 1 33:40

Marcos (5) L vs.
Mubarak (5) W 45:49

Mc (5) W vs.
Julia (3) L 30:21

Trenton (5) W vs.
David N (3) L 4 31:31

Round 1

Mubarak (5) W vs.
Paul B (5) L 5 24:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20