Planet Fun Advanced Bracket (kylescornhole.com)

Updated 7:27am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Craig D / Dalton
(bye)
Anna / Jessie
Trevor / Kyle
Arborgast / Crage
Ian / Rodney
Lee / Terry C
Woody / Duck
Travis / David Neal
Amy / Brock
Alex / Teri
Cooter / Steve
Dale / Kevin
Mike L / Hal
(bye)
Danny / Chad
Craig D / Dalton
A
Trevor / Kyle
Ian / Rodney
B
Lee / Terry C
Amy / Brock
C
Cooter / Steve
Mike L / Hal
D
Danny / Chad
Trevor / Kyle
E
Lee / Terry C
Cooter / Steve
F
Mike L / Hal
Lee / Terry C
G
Cooter / Steve
Lee / Terry C
Cooter / Steve
Lee / Terry C
(bye)
Anna / Jessie
Arborgast / Crage
Woody / Duck
Travis / David Neal
Alex / Teri
Dale / Kevin
(bye)
Anna / Jessie
D
Danny / Chad
Arborgast / Crage
C
Amy / Brock
Travis / David Neal
B
Ian / Rodney
Dale / Kevin
A
Craig D / Dalton
Anna / Jessie
Arborgast / Crage
Ian / Rodney
Craig D / Dalton
Arborgast / Crage
E
Trevor / Kyle
Ian / Rodney
F
Mike L / Hal
Arborgast / Crage
Ian / Rodney
Ian / Rodney
G
Cooter / Steve
Cooter / Steve

1st

  Lee / Terry C

2nd

  Cooter / Steve

3rd

  Ian / Rodney

4th

  Arborgast / Crage

5th

  Trevor / Kyle

  Mike L / Hal

7th

  Anna / Jessie

  Craig D / Dalton

9th

  Danny / Chad

  Amy / Brock

  Travis / David Neal

  Dale / Kevin

13th

  Woody / Duck

  Alex / Teri

Final

Lee / Terry C W vs.
Cooter / Steve L 11:18:24

Elimination Final

Ian / Rodney L vs.
Cooter / Steve W 13:14

Elimination Semi-final

Arborgast / Crage L vs.
Ian / Rodney W 11:40

Winners Final

Lee / Terry C W vs.
Cooter / Steve L 15:19

Elimination 4

Arborgast / Crage W vs.
Trevor / Kyle L 12:04

Ian / Rodney W vs.
Mike L / Hal L 13:19

Elimination 3

Anna / Jessie L vs.
Arborgast / Crage W 09:42

Ian / Rodney W vs.
Craig D / Dalton L 20:28

Winners Semi-finals

Cooter / Steve W vs.
Mike L / Hal L 09:45

Trevor / Kyle L vs.
Lee / Terry C W 09:51

Elimination 2

Anna / Jessie W vs.
Danny / Chad L 14:32

Arborgast / Crage W vs.
Amy / Brock L 07:21

Dale / Kevin L vs.
Craig D / Dalton W 17:11

Travis / David Neal L vs.
Ian / Rodney W 08:19

Elimination 1

Arborgast / Crage W vs.
Woody / Duck L 13:33

Travis / David Neal W vs.
Alex / Teri L 11:17

Winners 1

Amy / Brock L vs.
Cooter / Steve W 11:25

Craig D / Dalton L vs.
Trevor / Kyle W 10:56

Ian / Rodney L vs.
Lee / Terry C W 09:52

Mike L / Hal W vs.
Danny / Chad L 12:56

Round 1

Alex / Teri L vs.
Cooter / Steve W 17:48

Anna / Jessie L vs.
Trevor / Kyle W 18:26

Arborgast / Crage L vs.
Ian / Rodney W 13:16

Dale / Kevin L vs.
Mike L / Hal W 10:44

Lee / Terry C W vs.
Woody / Duck L 17:48

Travis / David Neal L vs.
Amy / Brock W 18:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20