Saturnight Havoc Add

Updated 2:12pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brian C Budha (1)
(bye) (16)
Seabass John H (9)
6
Shark Dp (8)
Bill H Heidi (5)
1
Laudon Jake H (12)
Grace Mike H (13)
2
Tami Rick L (4)
Sherriff Ant (3)
5
Amy Jamie N (14)
Cliff Michele (11)
3
Tissue Kirsten (6)
Dan O Crash (7)
4
Warden Kron (10)
(bye) (15)
Karl Ashley (2)
Brian C Budha (1)
A
4
Seabass John H (9)
Laudon Jake H (12)
B
1
Tami Rick L (4)
Sherriff Ant (3)
C
6
Cliff Michele (11)
Dan O Crash (7)
D
2
Karl Ashley (2)
Seabass John H (9)
E
3
Laudon Jake H (12)
Cliff Michele (11)
F
7
Karl Ashley (2)
Seabass John H (9)
G
4
Cliff Michele (11)
Seabass John H (9)
5
Dan O Crash (7)
Seabass John H (9)
(bye) (16)
Shark Dp (8)
Bill H Heidi (5)
3
Grace Mike H (13)
Amy Jamie N (14)
5
Tissue Kirsten (6)
Warden Kron (10)
(bye) (15)
Shark Dp (8)
D
1
Dan O Crash (7)
Bill H Heidi (5)
C
3
Sherriff Ant (3)
Tissue Kirsten (6)
B
5
Tami Rick L (4)
Warden Kron (10)
A
7
Brian C Budha (1)
Dan O Crash (7)
1
Sherriff Ant (3)
Tami Rick L (4)
5
Brian C Budha (1)
Dan O Crash (7)
E
4
Laudon Jake H (12)
Tami Rick L (4)
F
6
Karl Ashley (2)
Dan O Crash (7)
7
Tami Rick L (4)
Dan O Crash (7)
G
6
Cliff Michele (11)
Dan O Crash (7)

1st

  Seabass John H (9)

2nd

  Dan O Crash (7)

3rd

  Cliff Michele (11)

4th

  Tami Rick L (4)

5th

  Laudon Jake H (12)

  Karl Ashley (2)

7th

  Sherriff Ant (3)

  Brian C Budha (1)

9th

  Shark Dp (8)

  Bill H Heidi (5)

  Tissue Kirsten (6)

  Warden Kron (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Grace Mike H (13)

  Amy Jamie N (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Seabass John H (9) W vs.
Dan O Crash (7) L 5 13:01

Elimination Final

Dan O Crash (7) W vs.
Cliff Michele (11) L 6 21:53

Elimination Semi-final

Dan O Crash (7) W vs.
Tami Rick L (4) L 7 11:46

Winners Final

Seabass John H (9) W vs.
Cliff Michele (11) L 4 10:07

Elimination 4

Dan O Crash (7) W vs.
Laudon Jake H (12) L 4 19:21

Tami Rick L (4) W vs.
Karl Ashley (2) L 6 16:25

Elimination 3

Dan O Crash (7) W vs.
Sherriff Ant (3) L 1 14:06

Tami Rick L (4) W vs.
Brian C Budha (1) L 5 15:33

Winners Semi-finals

Cliff Michele (11) W vs.
Karl Ashley (2) L 7 48:24

Seabass John H (9) W vs.
Laudon Jake H (12) L 3 27:57

Elimination 2

Bill H Heidi (5) L vs.
Sherriff Ant (3) W 3 20:06

Shark Dp (8) L vs.
Dan O Crash (7) W 1 24:21

Tissue Kirsten (6) L vs.
Tami Rick L (4) W 5 32:28

Warden Kron (10) L vs.
Brian C Budha (1) W 7 29:52

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Shark Dp (8) W 07:16

Amy Jamie N (14) L vs.
Tissue Kirsten (6) W 5 37:18

Bill H Heidi (5) W vs.
Grace Mike H (13) L 3 18:26

Warden Kron (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 45:12

Winners 1

Brian C Budha (1) L vs.
Seabass John H (9) W 4 23:18

Dan O Crash (7) L vs.
Karl Ashley (2) W 2 39:30

Laudon Jake H (12) W vs.
Tami Rick L (4) L 1 19:46

Sherriff Ant (3) L vs.
Cliff Michele (11) W 6 35:49

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Karl Ashley (2) W 24:00

Bill H Heidi (5) L vs.
Laudon Jake H (12) W 1 22:23

Brian C Budha (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 24:00

Cliff Michele (11) W vs.
Tissue Kirsten (6) L 3 25:44

Dan O Crash (7) W vs.
Warden Kron (10) L 4 20:47

Grace Mike H (13) L vs.
Tami Rick L (4) W 2 22:01

Seabass John H (9) W vs.
Shark Dp (8) L 6 42:42

Sherriff Ant (3) W vs.
Amy Jamie N (14) L 5 44:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20