Final
DAVID, DWAYNE (8) L vs.
CHAD, JOHN (18) W 5 00:04
Elimination Final
ANTHONY, ROCCO (9) L vs.
CHAD, JOHN (18) W 6 05:35
Elimination Semi-final
DAVE, Doug (6) L vs.
ANTHONY, ROCCO (9) W 3 12:30
Winners Final
DAVID, DWAYNE (8) W vs.
CHAD, JOHN (18) L 2 13:56
Elimination 6
ANTHONY, ROCCO (9) W vs.
ALAN, LACY (12) L 5 08:53
DAVE, Doug (6) W vs.
PITTMAN, ROSIE (19) L 2 18:16
Elimination 5
DARREN, CAPT KEITH (4) L vs.
ANTHONY, ROCCO (9) W 4 15:24
MC, CI (17) L vs.
DAVE, Doug (6) W 3 11:57
Winners Semi-finals
DAVID, DWAYNE (8) W vs.
ALAN, LACY (12) L 3 15:32
PITTMAN, ROSIE (19) L vs.
CHAD, JOHN (18) W 6 15:21
Elimination 4
ANTHONY, ROCCO (9) W vs.
RICK, BILL (11) L 4 11:10
DARREN, CAPT KEITH (4) W vs.
ERNEST, JAMES H (23) L 5 24:09
DAVE, Doug (6) W vs.
BURKE, JUNIOR (1) L 2 16:20
MC, CI (17) W vs.
WOLFORD, KINGERY (20) L 1 20:35
Elimination 3
ANTHONY, ROCCO (9) W vs.
MIKE A, TOBY (16) L 4 18:46
DARREN, CAPT KEITH (4) W vs.
JAY, JASON (5) L 5 28:07
DAVE, Doug (6) W vs.
CHARLIE, DAVID C (13) L 2 15:39
MC, CI (17) W vs.
JACKSON, TAYDEN (25) L 1 16:39
Winners 2
ALAN, LACY (12) W vs.
WOLFORD, KINGERY (20) L 6 17:29
BURKE, JUNIOR (1) L vs.
DAVID, DWAYNE (8) W 3 33:53
ERNEST, JAMES H (23) L vs.
CHAD, JOHN (18) W 4 15:50
PITTMAN, ROSIE (19) W vs.
RICK, BILL (11) L 6 18:33
Elimination 2
ALEX, VINCENT (10) L vs.
ANTHONY, ROCCO (9) W 2 22:24
CHARLIE, DAVID C (13) W vs.
MELISSA, MEG (3) L 3 16:23
JACKSON, TAYDEN (25) W vs.
JOHN V, DINO (26) L 3 10:51
JEREMY C, DOUG B (14) L vs.
DARREN, CAPT KEITH (4) W 6 27:17
MATT M, STEVEN D (22) L vs.
JAY, JASON (5) W 2 29:35
MATT, CASEY (15) L vs.
MIKE A, TOBY (16) W 4 26:47
MC, CI (17) W vs.
JEREMY T, RAEANN (2) L 5 23:39
Misty Tommy (28) L vs.
DAVE, Doug (6) W 1 23:51
Elimination 1
(bye) (30) L vs.
JEREMY C, DOUG B (14) W 30:32
(bye) (32) L vs.
MC, CI (17) W 55:44
Anthonys (7) L vs.
ALEX, VINCENT (10) W 1 26:01
CHARLIE, DAVID C (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 29:33
JAMIE, JAMES J (24) L vs.
JACKSON, TAYDEN (25) W 2 10:01
MATT M, STEVEN D (22) W vs.
CARLEEN, ZACH (27) L 5 37:14
MATT, CASEY (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 41:03
Misty Tommy (28) W vs.
HICKSON, WILLIAMS (21) L 4 29:12
Winners 1
ANTHONY, ROCCO (9) L vs.
DAVID, DWAYNE (8) W 1 12:34
BURKE, JUNIOR (1) W vs.
MIKE A, TOBY (16) L 6 31:32
CHAD, JOHN (18) W vs.
JEREMY T, RAEANN (2) L 1 10:55
JAY, JASON (5) L vs.
ALAN, LACY (12) W 1 09:53
JOHN V, DINO (26) L vs.
ERNEST, JAMES H (23) W 5 15:52
MELISSA, MEG (3) L vs.
PITTMAN, ROSIE (19) W 6 18:31
RICK, BILL (11) W vs.
DAVE, Doug (6) L 2 19:26
WOLFORD, KINGERY (20) W vs.
DARREN, CAPT KEITH (4) L 3 27:42
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
DARREN, CAPT KEITH (4) W 06:41
(bye) (31) L vs.
JEREMY T, RAEANN (2) W 06:41
ANTHONY, ROCCO (9) W vs.
JAMIE, JAMES J (24) L 3 14:49
Anthonys (7) L vs.
JOHN V, DINO (26) W 4 08:32
BURKE, JUNIOR (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 06:41
CARLEEN, ZACH (27) L vs.
DAVE, Doug (6) W 6 15:14
CHARLIE, DAVID C (13) L vs.
WOLFORD, KINGERY (20) W 5 22:49
ERNEST, JAMES H (23) W vs.
ALEX, VINCENT (10) L 1 33:28
HICKSON, WILLIAMS (21) L vs.
ALAN, LACY (12) W 2 20:56
JACKSON, TAYDEN (25) L vs.
DAVID, DWAYNE (8) W 4 27:09
JAY, JASON (5) W vs.
Misty Tommy (28) L 6 12:51
MATT, CASEY (15) L vs.
CHAD, JOHN (18) W 5 11:23
MC, CI (17) L vs.
MIKE A, TOBY (16) W 3 18:53
MELISSA, MEG (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 06:41
PITTMAN, ROSIE (19) W vs.
JEREMY C, DOUG B (14) L 2 23:40
RICK, BILL (11) W vs.
MATT M, STEVEN D (22) L 3 14:57