Friends Fur Life / MDC SOCIAL Cornhole Tourney @ Antietam Brewery

Updated 10:36pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Stephanie & Stew
(bye)
Blake & Ashley
Board 10
Blood, Sweat & Ears
Karen & Mia
Board 9
The Martins
(bye)
Rosa Nation
Truckers
(bye)
Tyler & Dylan
Board 8
Casey Holland
Amber & Maloree
Board 10
Jason & Elysia
(bye)
Trunk Monkeys
Stephanie & Stew
A
Board 10
Blood, Sweat & Ears
The Martins
B
Board 9
Rosa Nation
Truckers
C
Board 8
Tyler & Dylan
Jason & Elysia
D
Board 10
Trunk Monkeys
Blood, Sweat & Ears
E
Board 8
The Martins
Truckers
F
Board 8
Jason & Elysia
The Martins
G
Board 9
Jason & Elysia
Jason & Elysia
Board 9
Trunk Monkeys
Jason & Elysia
(bye)
Blake & Ashley
Karen & Mia
(bye)
(bye)
Casey Holland
Amber & Maloree
(bye)
Blake & Ashley
D
Board 9
Trunk Monkeys
Karen & Mia
C
Board 8
Tyler & Dylan
Casey Holland
B
Board 9
Rosa Nation
Amber & Maloree
A
Board 8
Stephanie & Stew
Trunk Monkeys
Board 9
Tyler & Dylan
Rosa Nation
Board 9
Amber & Maloree
Trunk Monkeys
E
Board 8
Blood, Sweat & Ears
Rosa Nation
F
Board 10
Truckers
Trunk Monkeys
Board 10
Truckers
Trunk Monkeys
G
Board 8
The Martins
Trunk Monkeys

1st

  Jason & Elysia

2nd

  Trunk Monkeys

3rd

  The Martins

4th

  Truckers

5th

  Blood, Sweat & Ears

  Rosa Nation

7th

  Tyler & Dylan

  Amber & Maloree

9th

  Blake & Ashley

  Karen & Mia

  Casey Holland

  Stephanie & Stew

Final

Jason & Elysia W vs.
Trunk Monkeys L Board 9 01:01:10

Elimination Final

Trunk Monkeys W vs.
The Martins L Board 8 23:35

Elimination Semi-final

Trunk Monkeys W vs.
Truckers L Board 10 18:24

Winners Final

The Martins L vs.
Jason & Elysia W Board 9 16:45

Elimination 4

Rosa Nation L vs.
Truckers W Board 10 10:47

Trunk Monkeys W vs.
Blood, Sweat & Ears L Board 8 19:30

Elimination 3

Rosa Nation W vs.
Amber & Maloree L Board 9 00:07

Trunk Monkeys W vs.
Tyler & Dylan L Board 9 17:54

Winners Semi-finals

Blood, Sweat & Ears L vs.
The Martins W Board 8 11:39

Truckers L vs.
Jason & Elysia W Board 8 09:53

Elimination 2

Amber & Maloree W vs.
Stephanie & Stew L Board 8 00:08

Blake & Ashley L vs.
Trunk Monkeys W Board 9 04:30

Casey Holland L vs.
Rosa Nation W Board 9 15:59

Karen & Mia L vs.
Tyler & Dylan W Board 8 00:47

Winners 1

Jason & Elysia W vs.
Trunk Monkeys L Board 10 23:58

Stephanie & Stew L vs.
Blood, Sweat & Ears W Board 10 09:47

The Martins W vs.
Rosa Nation L Board 9 13:37

Truckers W vs.
Tyler & Dylan L Board 8 07:25

Round 1

Amber & Maloree L vs.
Jason & Elysia W Board 10 01:56

Blake & Ashley L vs.
Blood, Sweat & Ears W Board 10 10:51

Karen & Mia L vs.
The Martins W Board 9 06:07

Tyler & Dylan W vs.
Casey Holland L Board 8 12:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20