Final
Herrera Windsor (10) W vs.
Guy Guy (1) L 3 00:05
Elimination Final
Lucas King (26) L vs.
Guy Guy (1) W 2 00:07
Elimination Semi-final
Lucas King (26) W vs.
Schaffer Uhrig (6) L 4 17:15
Winners Final
Guy Guy (1) L vs.
Herrera Windsor (10) W 4 00:12
Elimination 6
Lucas King (26) W vs.
Zocklein Blair (14) L 4 24:00
Schaffer Uhrig (6) W vs.
Tucker Anderson (5) L 4 13:48
Elimination 5
Langworthy Avery (27) L vs.
Schaffer Uhrig (6) W 6 18:35
Lucas King (26) W vs.
Dotson Short (8) L 5 22:20
Winners Semi-finals
Guy Guy (1) W vs.
Tucker Anderson (5) L 1 14:43
Zocklein Blair (14) L vs.
Herrera Windsor (10) W 1 14:10
Elimination 4
Haag Morse (3) L vs.
Dotson Short (8) W 4 18:02
Langworthy Avery (27) W vs.
Dennis Haydon (2) L 7 15:06
Lucas King (26) W vs.
Dobbins Dugger (13) L 3 09:30
Quilter Priest (18) L vs.
Schaffer Uhrig (6) W 5 19:54
Elimination 3
Brandle Gregory (23) L vs.
Quilter Priest (18) W 7 21:44
Dobbins Houser (19) L vs.
Langworthy Avery (27) W 6 14:57
Johnson Miller (22) L vs.
Haag Morse (3) W 4 22:40
Shepherd Mathis (15) L vs.
Lucas King (26) W 3 12:55
Winners 2
Guy Guy (1) W vs.
Dotson Short (8) L 10 17:20
Herrera Windsor (10) W vs.
Dennis Haydon (2) L 1 16:16
Tucker Anderson (5) W vs.
Dobbins Dugger (13) L 3 21:57
Zocklein Blair (14) W vs.
Schaffer Uhrig (6) L 10 15:19
Elimination 2
Brandle Gregory (23) W vs.
Smothers Harmon (24) L 6 12:46
Crouch Preece (21) L vs.
Johnson Miller (22) W 2 19:43
Dobbins Houser (19) W vs.
Duvall Duvall (4) L 7 20:55
Jones Ranek (25) L vs.
Lucas King (26) W 8 09:20
Langworthy Avery (27) W vs.
Mayberry Funk (12) L 8 14:49
Quilter Priest (18) W vs.
Mallonee Cromer (16) L 9 26:55
Steele Stevens (20) L vs.
Haag Morse (3) W 4 10:25
Stenger Irwin (17) L vs.
Shepherd Mathis (15) W 5 12:33
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Crouch Preece (21) W 21:53
(bye) (30) L vs.
Dobbins Houser (19) W 26:14
(bye) (32) L vs.
Stenger Irwin (17) W 20:31
Hocker Brown (11) L vs.
Langworthy Avery (27) W 4 17:14
Quilter Priest (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 27:44
Steele Stevens (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 22:21
Williams Williams (9) L vs.
Jones Ranek (25) W 10 16:42
Woodall Woodall (7) L vs.
Brandle Gregory (23) W 8 21:59
Winners 1
Dobbins Dugger (13) W vs.
Duvall Duvall (4) L 3 15:08
Guy Guy (1) W vs.
Mallonee Cromer (16) L 9 09:06
Haag Morse (3) L vs.
Zocklein Blair (14) W 2 21:05
Johnson Miller (22) L vs.
Schaffer Uhrig (6) W 5 13:07
Lucas King (26) L vs.
Herrera Windsor (10) W 7 16:50
Shepherd Mathis (15) L vs.
Dennis Haydon (2) W 1 17:21
Smothers Harmon (24) L vs.
Dotson Short (8) W 4 14:42
Tucker Anderson (5) W vs.
Mayberry Funk (12) L 6 14:44
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Duvall Duvall (4) W 04:14
(bye) (31) L vs.
Dennis Haydon (2) W 04:14
Brandle Gregory (23) L vs.
Herrera Windsor (10) W 10 07:33
Crouch Preece (21) L vs.
Mayberry Funk (12) W 11 15:37
Dobbins Dugger (13) W vs.
Steele Stevens (20) L 9 16:14
Dobbins Houser (19) L vs.
Zocklein Blair (14) W 1 21:22
Guy Guy (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 04:14
Haag Morse (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 04:14
Hocker Brown (11) L vs.
Johnson Miller (22) W 2 21:14
Jones Ranek (25) L vs.
Dotson Short (8) W 7 12:31
Langworthy Avery (27) L vs.
Schaffer Uhrig (6) W 5 27:39
Shepherd Mathis (15) W vs.
Quilter Priest (18) L 12 23:27
Stenger Irwin (17) L vs.
Mallonee Cromer (16) W 3 13:53
Tucker Anderson (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 04:14
Williams Williams (9) L vs.
Smothers Harmon (24) W 8 10:29
Woodall Woodall (7) L vs.
Lucas King (26) W 6 13:15