Tcl Sig Series #2: Advanced Tier 1 Doubles

Updated 3:06pm

None.

Final

Ernest Herrera And Blake Deleon (1) vs.
Chad Jacobson And Christina Espinosa (10)
Ernest Herrera And Blake Deleon (1)
25
Will Davis And Jordan Nix (16)
Jason Andrews And JC Nekuza (9)
8
Dallas Berthiaume And Anthony Delgado (8)
Joseph Hernandez And Troy Lobdell (5)
16
Cody Saxon And Jason Gore (12)
Bobby Fink And Brian Weimer (13)
6
Mason Terry And John Terry (4)
Tom Allen Sr And Adam Utz (3)
25
Jeremy Oconnell And Mart Zonker (14)
Chris Meyer And Veronica Vinson (11)
18
Matt Longoria And Hunter Clayton (6)
John Lopez And Alton Webster (7)
8
Chad Jacobson And Christina Espinosa (10)
Cory Gann And Amy Valedez (15)
17
Kenneth Wright And Frank Stocton (2)
Ernest Herrera And Blake Deleon (1)
16
Dallas Berthiaume And Anthony Delgado (8)
Cody Saxon And Jason Gore (12)
6
Bobby Fink And Brian Weimer (13)
Jeremy Oconnell And Mart Zonker (14)
16
Matt Longoria And Hunter Clayton (6)
Chad Jacobson And Christina Espinosa (10)
18
Cory Gann And Amy Valedez (15)
Ernest Herrera And Blake Deleon (1)
8
Bobby Fink And Brian Weimer (13)
Jeremy Oconnell And Mart Zonker (14)
17
Chad Jacobson And Christina Espinosa (10)
Ernest Herrera And Blake Deleon (1)
Chad Jacobson And Christina Espinosa (10)

Semi-finals

Ernest Herrera And Blake Deleon (1) W vs.
Bobby Fink And Brian Weimer (13) L 8 17:51

Jeremy Oconnell And Mart Zonker (14) L vs.
Chad Jacobson And Christina Espinosa (10) W 17 22:10

Quarter-finals

Chad Jacobson And Christina Espinosa (10) W vs.
Cory Gann And Amy Valedez (15) L 18 21:40

Cody Saxon And Jason Gore (12) L vs.
Bobby Fink And Brian Weimer (13) W 6 20:08

Ernest Herrera And Blake Deleon (1) W vs.
Dallas Berthiaume And Anthony Delgado (8) L 16 16:39

Jeremy Oconnell And Mart Zonker (14) W vs.
Matt Longoria And Hunter Clayton (6) L 16 31:00

Round 1

Bobby Fink And Brian Weimer (13) W vs.
Mason Terry And John Terry (4) L 6 26:42

Chris Meyer And Veronica Vinson (11) L vs.
Matt Longoria And Hunter Clayton (6) W 18 16:57

Cory Gann And Amy Valedez (15) W vs.
Kenneth Wright And Frank Stocton (2) L 17 19:09

Ernest Herrera And Blake Deleon (1) W vs.
Will Davis And Jordan Nix (16) L 25 20:25

Jason Andrews And JC Nekuza (9) L vs.
Dallas Berthiaume And Anthony Delgado (8) W 8 23:50

John Lopez And Alton Webster (7) L vs.
Chad Jacobson And Christina Espinosa (10) W 8 19:00

Joseph Hernandez And Troy Lobdell (5) L vs.
Cody Saxon And Jason Gore (12) W 16 25:09

Tom Allen Sr And Adam Utz (3) L vs.
Jeremy Oconnell And Mart Zonker (14) W 25 22:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20