7-6 Weekly 4/21/23

Updated 5:16pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

John Lindsey
(bye)
Mark Waheed 45
Table 2
Jacob Weissman 77
Mike Cummings
(bye)
(bye)
Austin Fernandes
Ben Hayman
(bye)
Connor Cummings 744
Table 1
Avery Yebernetsky 477
Phil Arnold 677
Table 4
Adam Thompson 755
(bye)
Damon Galloway
John Lindsey 77
A
Table 1
Jacob Weissman 11
Mike Cummings 77
B
Table 3
Austin Fernandes 34
Ben Hayman 66
C
Table 4
Avery Yebernetsky 77
Phil Arnold 42
D
Table 2
Damon Galloway 77
John Lindsey 45
E
Table 2
Mike Cummings 77
Avery Yebernetsky 13
F
Table 4
Damon Galloway 77
Mike Cummings 747
G
Table 1
Damon Galloway 676
Mike Cummings 53
Table 2
Ben Hayman 77
Ben Hayman 77
Table 1
Mike Cummings 55
Ben Hayman
(bye)
Mark Waheed
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Connor Cummings
Adam Thompson
(bye)
Mark Waheed 754
D
Table 1
Phil Arnold 377
(bye)
C
Ben Hayman
Connor Cummings 77
B
Table 2
Austin Fernandes 33
Adam Thompson 575
A
Table 1
Jacob Weissman 747
Phil Arnold 32
Table 3
Ben Hayman 77
Connor Cummings 77
Table 4
Jacob Weissman 26
Ben Hayman 757
E
Table 4
John Lindsey 574
Connor Cummings 757
F
Table 2
Avery Yebernetsky 273
Ben Hayman 77
Table 3
Connor Cummings 36
Ben Hayman 77
G
Table 1
Damon Galloway 65
Ben Hayman

1st

  Ben Hayman

2nd

  Mike Cummings

3rd

  Damon Galloway

4th

  Connor Cummings

5th

  John Lindsey

  Avery Yebernetsky

7th

  Phil Arnold

  Jacob Weissman

9th

  Mark Waheed

  Austin Fernandes

  Adam Thompson

Final - Match 2

Ben Hayman 77 W vs.
Mike Cummings 55 L Table 1 00:21

Final

Mike Cummings 53 L vs.
Ben Hayman 77 W Table 2 16:15

Elimination Final

Ben Hayman 77 W vs.
Damon Galloway 65 L Table 1 00:20

Elimination Semi-final

Ben Hayman 77 W vs.
Connor Cummings 36 L Table 3 00:18

Winners Final

Mike Cummings 747 W vs.
Damon Galloway 676 L Table 1 12:09

Elimination 4

Ben Hayman 757 W vs.
John Lindsey 574 L Table 4 00:35

Connor Cummings 757 W vs.
Avery Yebernetsky 273 L Table 2 12:47

Elimination 3

Connor Cummings 77 W vs.
Jacob Weissman 26 L Table 4 09:35

Phil Arnold 32 L vs.
Ben Hayman 77 W Table 3 19:54

Winners Semi-finals

Avery Yebernetsky 13 L vs.
Damon Galloway 77 W Table 4 06:11

John Lindsey 45 L vs.
Mike Cummings 77 W Table 2 05:54

Elimination 2

Adam Thompson 575 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 747 W Table 1 04:14

Connor Cummings 77 W vs.
Austin Fernandes 33 L Table 2 17:17

Mark Waheed 754 L vs.
Phil Arnold 377 W Table 1 18:38

Winners 1

Ben Hayman 66 L vs.
Avery Yebernetsky 77 W Table 4 03:07

John Lindsey 77 W vs.
Jacob Weissman 11 L Table 1 03:34

Mike Cummings 77 W vs.
Austin Fernandes 34 L Table 3 15:56

Phil Arnold 42 L vs.
Damon Galloway 77 W Table 2 03:19

Round 1

Connor Cummings 744 L vs.
Avery Yebernetsky 477 W Table 1 13:22

Mark Waheed 45 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 77 W Table 2 15:54

Phil Arnold 677 W vs.
Adam Thompson 755 L Table 4 16:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20